HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 08 - 09 FEBRUARY 2020 


Chile Primera
FT Huachipato 1 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion

Colombia Primera A
FT Tolima 3 - 0 Envigado

Mexico Liga MX
FT Puebla FC 2 - 2 Santos
FT Club Tijuana De Caliente 1 - 1 Deportivo Toluca FC

Argentina Primera Division
FT Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Colon
FT Gimnasia LP 1 - 1 Patronato de Parana

English Premier League
FT Everton 3 - 1 Crystal Palace
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Watford

Italian Serie A
FT Fiorentina 1 - 2 Atalanta
FT Torino 1 - 3 Sampdoria
FT Verona 2 - 1 Juventus

Spanish La Liga
FT Levante 2 - 0 Leganes
FT Getafe 3 - 0 Valencia
FT Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Villarreal
FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Granada

German Bundesliga
FT Schalke 04 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
FT Hertha BSC 1 - 3 Mainz 05
FT Freiburg 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
FT Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT Werder Bremen 0 - 2 FC Union Berlin
FT Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 3 Borussia Dortmund

English League Championship
FT Wigan Athletic 1 - 2 Preston North End
FT Barnsley 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Fulham
FT Brentford 3 - 2 Middlesbrough
FT Huddersfield Town 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
FT Luton Town 0 - 1 Cardiff City
FT Reading 1 - 1 Hull City
FT Stoke City 3 - 1 Charlton Athletic
FT Swansea City 2 - 3 Derby County
FT Nottingham Forest 2 - 0 Leeds United

French Ligue 1
FT Marseille 1 - 0 Toulouse
FT Dijon 3 - 3 Nantes
FT Metz 1 - 2 Bordeaux
FT Rennes 0 - 0 Brest
FT Nice 1 - 3 Nimes
FT Amiens 1 - 2 Monaco

Australia A-League
FT Brisbane Roar FC 2 - 1 Adelaide United

Japan Cup
AP Yokohama F.Marinos 3 - 3 Vissel Kobe *
penalty : (Yokohama F.Marinos 2 - 3 Vissel Kobe)

Dutch Eredivisie
FT FC Groningen 1 - 0 Vitesse
FT PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Willem II
FT SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
FT RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle

Italan Serie B
FT Cittadella 1 - 2 Empoli
FT Crotone 1 - 0 Cremonese
FT Pordenone Calcio 2 - 2 Livorno
FT Venezia 0 - 1 Frosinone
FT Perugia 0 - 3 Spezia

Spain Segunda Liga
FT Extremadura 2 - 4 Tenerife
FT Girona 1 - 0 SD Huesca
FT Las Palmas 1 - 2 Cadiz
FT Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada CF

German 2.Bundesliga
FT Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC
FT VfB Stuttgart 3 - 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT VfL Osnabrück 0 - 1 FC Nürnberg

French Ligue 2
FT Guingamp 2 - 1 Lorient

Belgium Pro League
FT Sporting Charleroi 4 - 0 Zulte Waregem
FT Cercle Brugge 3 - 2 KV Mechelen
FT St.Truiden 5 - 2 Eupen
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 1 Oostende

Portugal Primeira Liga
FT Belenenses SAD 0 - 2 Santa Clara
FT Famalicao 0 - 7 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT SC Braga 2 - 2 Gil Vicente FC
FT FC Porto 3 - 2 Benfica

Turkey Super Lig
FT Konyaspor 0 - 0 Denizlispor
FT Besiktas 3 - 0 Gaziantep FK
FT Genclerbirligi 0 - 2 Trabzonspor
FT Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Alanyaspor

English League One
FT AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
FT Blackpool 2 - 1 Southend United
FT Burton Albion 0 - 0 Gillingham
FT Coventry City 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Doncaster Rovers 1 - 1 ochdale
FT Peterborough United 4 - 0 Oxford United
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Sunderland 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
FT Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 Portsmouth
FT Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers

Scotland Cup
FT Hamilton Academical 1 - 4 Rangers
FT Aberdeen 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
FT Ayr United 1 - 2 St. Johnstone
FT Inverness CT 1 - 0 Livingston
FT St. Mirren 1 - 1 Motherwell
FT Falkirk 0 - 1 Hearts

Switzerland Super League
FT Young Boys 1 - 0 Sion
FT FC Zuerich 0 - 4 FC Basel 1893

Greece Super League
FT Panionios 0 - 0 Xanthi FC
FT Lamia 0 - 0 AE Larissa

English League Trophy
FT Aveley 3 - 1 Chelmsford
FT Barnet 3 - 0 Barrow
AET Concord Rangers * 2 - 2 Leamington
penalty : (Concord Rangers 4 - 3 Leamington)
FT Dorking Wanderers 2 - 4 AFC Fylde
AET Ebbsfleet United 0 - 2 Royston Town
FT FC Halifax Town 0 - 1 Halesowen Town
FT Harrogate Town 2 - 0 Eastleigh
FT Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Notts County

Friendlies
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 1 Neftekhimik
FT Austria Wien 4 - 1 FC Juniors OOe
FT OB 3 - 0 AC Horsens
FT Randers FC 1 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow
FT Spartak Moscow 3 - 2 Partizan Beograd
FT IFK Gothenburg 2 - 2 Helsingborg
FT Altach 1 - 0 Dornbirn
FT Falkenbergs FF 4 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
FT Austria Wien 4 - 1 Ruzomberok
FT Hartberg 1 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
FT Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 Molde
FT Mattersburg 4 - 1 SK Lisen
FT Rapid Wien 1 - 1 SV Horn
FT Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 KFUM
FT Wolfsberger AC 4 - 1 Admira Moedling
FT Rosenborg 5 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 2 Randers FC
FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 1 Odds Ballklubb
FT FC Ufa 0 - 0 Urartu FC
FT Slavia Prague 4 - 2 Hammarby


Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :

Skype : mandiri188
ID Line : mandiri188
WA : +6281211033220
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com

Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar