HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 18 - 19 JULY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 18 - 19 JULY 2019


Europa League - Qualification
FT Tobol Kostanay 1 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch
FT Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
FT Makedonija GjP 0 - 3 Alashkert FC
FT Teuta Durres 1 - 0 Ventspils
FT FC Inter 2 - 0 Broendby IF
FT CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Sabail
AET FCI Levadia 3 - 2 Stjarnan
FT RFS 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
FT RoPS 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FK Liepaja
FT Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Ruzomberok
FT Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT CS Petrocub 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
AET Cracovia 2 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT FC Milsami Orhei 1 - 2 FC FCSB
FT FC Vaduz 2 - 1 Breidablik
FT FK Haugesund 5 - 1 Cliftonville
FT FK Neftchi 6 - 0 Speranta
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 Ordabasy Shymkent
FT Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Budapest Honved
FT Zrinjski Mostar 3 - 0 FC Academy Pandev
FT FC Progres Niederkorn 1 - 2 Cork City
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Laci
FT UE Engordany 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT B36 Torshavn 2 - 3 Crusaders
FT Fehervar FC 0 - 0 Zeta
FT Hajduk Split 1 - 3 Gzira United
FT Hibernians 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT IFK Norrkoeping 2 - 1 St. Patrick's Athletic
FT Kukesi 1 - 1 Debrecen
FT Mura 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
FT FK Vitebsk 1 - 1 KuPS
FT Shkupi 1 - 2 Pyunik
FT Ballymena United 0 - 4 Malmoe FF
FT Buducnost Podgorica 4 - 1 Narva Trans
FT Domzale 1 - 0 Balzan FC
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Connah's Quay
FT Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Flora Tallinn
FT Rangers 6 - 0 St Joseph's
AET Spartak Trnava * 2 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
penalty : (Spartak Trnava 3 - 2 Radnik Bijeljina)
FT KR Reykjavik 0 - 0 Molde
FT Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Europa FC
FT Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Brann

International - Friendlies
FT Vanuatu 11 - 0 Samoa
FT Fiji 4 - 4 Solomon Islands

International - Champions Cup
FT Arsenal 2 - 1 FC Bayern M√ľnchen

International - Club Friendlies
FT FC Dallas 1 - 3 Sevilla
FT Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
FT Maritimo 0 - 0 SC Braga
FT Denizlispor 3 - 1 Altay
FT Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Hatayspor
FT Torino 3 - 2 Pro Patria
FT ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Al-Wahda
FT Atalanta 9 - 0 Brusaporto
FT Ajax 2 - 1 Watford
FT Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Boavista
FT Rennes 1 - 1 Chelsea XI

Euro U-19 - Group B
FT Czech Republic U19 0 - 0 Norway U19
FT Ireland U19 0 - 1 France U19

Finland - Ykkonen
FT AC Oulu 1 - 2 Musan Salama
FT TPV Tampere 0 - 2 FF Jaro

South America - Copa Sudamericana
FT CSD Independiente Del Valle 2 - 0 Caracas
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar