JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 07-08 APRIL 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 07-08 APRIL 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 07-08 APRIL 2019


USA Major League Soccer
09:00 Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake [0:1 1/4]
02:00 Cincinnati vs Kansas City [0:00]

Colombia Primera A
07:45 La Equidad vs Atletico Junior [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Deportivo Pasto vs Independiente Medellin [0:00]
04:00 Jaguares vs Aguilas Doradas [0 : 1/4]
05:00 Atletico Nacional vs Alianza Petrolera [0:01]
06:00 Atletico Bucaramanga vs Independiente Santa [0:00]

Mexico Liga MX
08:00 Leon vs Necaxa [0 : 3/4]
08:00 Tigres UANL vs Pumas [0:1 1/4]
10:00 Chivas vs Lobos BUAP [0 :1]
10:05 Tijuana vs Club America [0:00]
00:00 Toluca vs Monterrey [0:00]
06:05 Santos Laguna vs Pachuca [0 : 1/4]

Argentina Primera Division
21:00 Huracan vs Atletico Tucuman [0:00]
23:00 Rosario Central vs Independiente [1/4 : 0]
01:15 Belgrano vs Godoy Cruz [0:01]
01:15 Patronato vs Argentinos Juniors [0 : 3/4]
01:15 River Plate vs Tigre [0 : 1/4]
01:15 San Martin San Juan vs Talleres [0 : 1/4]
04:30 Racing Club vs Defensa y Justicia [0 : 1/2]

English Premier League
20:05 Everton vs Arsenal [1/4 : 0]

Italian Serie A
17:30 Fiorentina vs Frosinone [0:1 1/4]
20:00 Cagliari vs Spal [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Udinese vs Empoli [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Inter Milan vs Atalanta [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Lazio vs Sassuolo [0:1 1/4]
01:30 Napoli vs Genoa [0:1 1/2]

Spanish La Liga
17:00 Alaves vs Leganes [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Getafe vs Ath. Bilbao [0 : 1/4]
21:15 Valladolid vs Sevilla [1/2 : 0]
23:30 Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad [0 : 1/4]
23:30 Levante vs Huesca [0 : 1/2]
01:45 Real Betis vs Villarreal [0 : 1/4]

German Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg vs Hoffenheim [1/2 : 0]
23:00 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen [0 : 1/4]

French Ligue 1
20:00 Stade de Reims vs Lille [0:00]
20:00 Toulouse vs Nantes [0:00]
22:00 Nice vs Montpellier [0:00]
02:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Strasbourg [0:2 1/4]

English FA Cup
22:00 Watford (N) vs Wolverhampton [1/4 : 0]

Australia A-League
14:00 Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix [0 : 1/2]
16:00 Central Coast vs Perth Glory [1 1/4 : 0]

Korea K-League
12:00 Gangwon vs Suwon Samsung [0:00]
12:00 Pohang Steelers vs Jeju United [0:00]

China Super League
14:30 Dalian Aerbin vs Tianjin Teda [0 : 3/4]
18:35 Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Renhe [0 : 3/4]

Dutch Eredivisie
17:15 Emmen vs Heerenveen [0:00]
19:30 PEC Zwolle vs Fortuna Sittard [0:01]
19:30 VVV Venlo vs Feyenoord [1:00]
21:45 Vitesse vs PSV [3/4 : 0]

Italan Serie B
20:00 Ascoli vs Pescara [0:00]
20:00 Cremonese vs Lecce  [0:00]
02:00 Cosenza vs Crotone [0 : 1/4]

Spain Segunda Liga
17:00 AD Alcorcon vs Albacete [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Lugo vs Osasuna [1/2 : 0]
23:00 Gimnastic Tarragona vs Numancia [0:00]
01:00 Elche vs Cordoba [0 : 1/2]

German 2.Bundesliga
18:30 Dynamo Dresden vs Union Berlin [1/4 : 0]
18:30 Greuther Furth vs Darmstadt [0:00]
18:30 Heidenheim vs Koln [3/4 : 0]

Belgium Pro League
23:00 Anderlecht vs Royal Antwerp [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Eupen vs Charleroi [0:00]

Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00 Vitoria Setubal vs Maritimo [0 : 1/4]
23:30 Feirense vs Benfica [1 3/4 : 0]
02:00 Sporting Lisbon vs Rio Ave [0:1 1/2]

Russia Premier League
15:30 Ufa vs Rostov [0:00]
18:00 Ural Sverdlovsk vs YENISEY KRASNOYARSK [0 : 3/4]
20:30 Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg [0:00]

Turkey Super Lig
17:30 Kasimpasa vs Erzurum BB [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Ankaragucu vs Fenerbahce [1/2 : 0]
20:00 Goztepe vs Akhisar BldGeng [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Istanbul BB vs Konyaspor [0:1 1/4]

English League One
 21:00 Coventry vs Bristol Rovers [0 : 1/4]

Scotland Premier League
18:30 Motherwell vs G.Rangers [1:00]

Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00 IFK Goteborg vs Elfsborg [0:00]
20:00 Ostersunds vs Falkenberg [0:01]
22:30 Hammarby vs Kalmar [0 : 3/4]

Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08 [0:00]
23:00 Kristiansund vs Valerenga [0:00]
23:00 Lillestrom vs Ranheim IL [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Molde vs Stabaek [0:1 1/4]
23:00 Tromso IL vs Viking [0 : 1/2]
01:00 Brann vs Stromsgodset [0 : 3/4]

Denmark Superliga
17:00 Hobro vs Aalbor [1/4 : 0]
19:00 Vejle vs Sonderjyske [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Esbjerg vs Midtjylland [1:00]
23:00 Odense vs FC Copenhagen [1/4 : 0]

Switzerland Super League
21:00 Basel vs Lugano [0:01]
21:00 Sion vs Luzern [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Young Boys vs Thun [0:1 1/2]

Greece Super League
20:00 Skoda Xanthi vs AEK Athens [1/2 : 0]
21:15 Asteras Tripolis vs Levadiakos [0:1 1/4]
23:00 Panetolikos vs Olympiacos Piraeus [1 1/4 : 0]
23:30 PAOK Saloniki vs Lamia [0:02]

Chile Primera
23:30 Municipal Iquique vs CSD Antofagasta [0:00]
02:00 Everton vs Univ Catolica [0 : 1/4]
04:30 Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera [0 : 3/4]
07:00 Union Espanola vs Curico Unido [0 : 1/4]

Argentina Primera Division
21:00 Huracan vs Atletico Tucuman [0:00]
23:00 Rosario Central vs Independiente [1/4 : 0]
01:15 Belgrano vs Godoy Cruz [0:01]
01:15 Patronato vs Argentinos Juniors [0 : 3/4]
01:15 River Plate vs Tigr [0 : 1/4]
01:15 San Martin San Juan vs Talleres [0 : 1/4]
04:30 Racing Club vs Defensa y Justicia [0 : 1/2]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
WA : +6281211033220
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar