JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06-07 APRIL 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06-07 APRIL 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06-07 APRIL 2019


USA Major League Soccer
09:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs LA Galaxy [0:00]
00:00 New York City vs Montreal Impact [0 : 3/4]
02:00 DC United vs Los Angeles [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Toronto vs Chicago Fire [0:01]
06:00 New York Red Bulls vs Minnesota United [0:01]
06:30 Columbus Crew vs New England [0:01]
06:30 Orlando City vs Colorado Rapids [0 : 3/4]
06:30 Philadelphia Union vs Dallas [0 : 1/2]
07:00 San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers [1/4 : 0]

Chile Primera
01:30 Coquimbo Unido vs Colo Colo [1/4 : 0]
04:30 Universidad de vs Audax Italiano [0 : 1/2]

Mexico Liga MX
08:00 Veracruz vs Atlas [1/4 : 0]
10:00 Puebla vs Morelia [0 : 1/4]
06:00 Cruz Azul vs Queretaro [0:01]

Argentina Primera Division
07:10 San Martin Tucuman vs San Lorenzo [1/4 : 0]
23:15 Gimnasia La Plata vs Colon [0 : 1/4]
01:30 Banfield vs Newells Old Boys [0 : 1/4]
01:30 Union Santa Fe vs Estudiantes [0 : 3/4]
03:45 Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus [0 : 1/4]
06:00 Aldosivi vs Boca Juniors [1/4 : 0]

 English Premier League
21:00 Bournemouth vs Burnley [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Huddersfield Town vs Leicester [3/4 : 0]
21:00 Newcastle vs Crystal Palace [0:00]

 Italian Serie A
20:00 Parma vs Torino [1/2 : 0]
23:00 Juventus vs AC Milan [0 : 3/4]
01:30 Sampdoria vs Roma [0:00]
17:30 Fiorentina vs Frosinone [0:01]
20:00 Cagliari vs Spal [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Udinese vs Empoli [0 : 1/4]

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Girona vs Espanyol [0 : 1/4]
21:15 Real Madrid vs Eibar [0:01 1/2]
23:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia [1/2 : 0]
01:45 Barcelona vs Atl. Madrid [0 : 3/4]

German Bundesliga
20:30 Hertha Berlin vs Fortuna Dusseldorf [0 : 1/2]
20:30 Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig [0:00]
20:30 Schalke 04 vs Frankfurt [1/4 : 0]
20:30 Stuttgart vs Nurnberg [0 : 3/4]
20:30 Wolfsburg vs Hannover [0:1 1/4]
23:30 Bayern Munchen vs Dortmund 0:1 1/4]

English League Championship
18:30 Norwich vs QPR 1/4/2019 [0:1 1/4]
21:00 Birmingham vs Leeds [1/2 : 0]
21:00 Blackburn vs Stoke [0:00]
21:00 Bolton vs Ipswich [0:00]
21:00 Brentford vs Derby [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Bristol City vs Wigan [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Hull City vs Reading [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Millwall vs West Brom [0:00]
21:00 Preston vs Sheffield Utd [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Rotherham United vs Nottingham Forest [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Aston Villa [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Swansea vs Middlesbrough [0 : 1/4]

French Ligue 1
22:00 Lyon vs Dijon [0:2 1/4]
01:00 Amiens vs Saint Etienne [0:00]
01:00 Angers vs Rennes [0:00]
01:00 Guingamp vs Monaco [1/4 : 0]
01:00 Nimes vs Caen [0 : 3/4]

English FA Cup
23:30 Manchester City vs Brighton Hove Albion [0:2 1/4]

Japan J-League
11:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Oita Trinita [0 : 1/2]
12:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Gamba Osaka [0:00]
12:00 Tokyo vs Shimizu S-Pulse [0 : 3/4]
12:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu [0 : 1/4]
14:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata [0 : 1/4]
17:00 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vissel Kobe [1/2 : 0]

Australia A-League
13:35 Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney [0 : 1/2]
15:50 Sydney vs Melbourne Victory [0 : 1/4]

Korea K-League
12:00 Daegu vs Seongnam [0 : 1/2]
12:00 Seoul vs Gyeongnam [0 : 1/4]
14:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Incheon United [0:01 1/2]
14:00 Sangju Sangmu vs Ulsan Hyundai [1/4 : 0]

China Super League
14:30 Tianjin Quanjian vs Hebei China Fortune [1/2 : 0]
16:30 Wuhan Zall vs Henan Jianye  [0 : 1/4]
18:35 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guangzhou Fuli [0:01 1/4]

Dutch Eredivisie
23:30 ADO Den Haag vs Utrecht [1/2 : 0]
23:30 Willem II vs Ajax [1 3/4 : 0]
00:45 Groningen vs Excelsior [0:01]
01:45 De Graafschap vs AZ Alkmaar [1:00]
01:45 Heracles vs NAC Breda [0 : 3/4]

Italan Serie B
20:00 Carpi vs Padova [0:00]
20:00 Cittadella vs Livorno [0 : 3/4]
20:00 Foggia vs Spezia [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Perugia vs Benevento [0 : 1/4]

 Spain Segunda Liga
21:00 D. La Coruna vs Rayo Majadahonda [0:01 1/4]
23:00 Extremadura vs Almeria [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Granada vs Malaga [0 : 1/4]
01:30 Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas [0 : 1/4]

 German 2.Bundesliga
18:00 Duisburg vs Ingolstadt [1/4 : 0]
18:00 Holstein Kiell vs St. Pauli [0 : 1/2]
18:00 Sandhausen vs Paderborn [0:00]

 French Ligue 2
20:00 AJ Auxerre vs Metz [1/4 : 0]

Belgium Pro League
23:00 Oostende vs KFCO Wilrijk [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Cercle Brugge [0 : 1/2]
01:00 Saint Gilloise vs Red Star Waasland [0 : 1/2]
01:00 Westerlo vs Sint-Truiden [0:00]
01:30 Racing Genk vs KAA Gent [0:01]

 Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30 Belenenses vs Santa Clara [0 : 1/4]
21:30 Nacional da Madeira vs Aves [0:00]
00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Chaves [0 : 3/4]
02:30 Moreirense vs Braga [1/2 : 0]

 Russia Premier League
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala vs Dinamo Moscow [1 1/2 : 0]
20:30 Krasnodar vs Kryliya Sovetov [0:01]
23:00 Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow [0:00]

 Turkey Super Lig
20:00 Alanyaspor vs Bursaspor [0 : 1/2]
20:00 Sivasspor vs Kayserispor [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor [0:01 1/4]

 English League One
21:00 Bradford City vs Doncaster Rovers [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Burton Albion vs Barnsley [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Fleetwood Town vs Southend [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Luton Town vs Blackpool [0:01]
21:00 Peterborough United vs Gillingham [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Plymouth vs Charlton  [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Rochdale vs Sunderland [3/4 : 0]
21:00 Shrewsbury vs Scunthorpe Utd [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Walsall vs Oxford United [0:00]
21:00 Wimbledon vs Accrington Stanley [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Wycombe vs Portsmouth [1/2 : 0]

 Scotland Premier League
18:30 Heart of Midlothian vs Hibernian [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Celtic vs Livingston [0:01 3/4]
21:00 Dundee vs Aberdeen [3/4 : 0]
21:00 Hamilton Academical vs Saint Mirren [0:00]
21:00 Kilmarnock vs Saint Johnstone [0 : 1/2]

 Sweden Allsvenskan
21:00 GIF Sundsvall vs Malmo [3/4 : 0]
21:00 Hacken BK vs Helsingborg [0:01]

 Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Mjondalen vs Bodo Glimt [0:00]

Denmark Superliga
21:00 Randers vs Vendsyssel [0 : 1/2]

 Switzerland Super League
00:00 Grasshopper vs FC Zurich [1/4 : 0]
00:00 Neuchatel Xamax vs St Gallen [0:00]

 Ukraine Premier League
18:00 Olimpic Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv [0:00]
21:00 Chernomorets Odessa vs Arsenal Kyiv[0:00]

 Greece Super League
21:15 OFI Crete vs PAS Giannina [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Panathinaikos vs Aris Thessaloniki [0 : 1/4]
23:30 Panionios vs AEL Larisa [0 : 1/2]

Chile Primera
01:30 Coquimbo Unido vs Colo Colo [1/4 : 0]
04:30 Universidad de vs Audax Italiano [0 : 1/2]

 Colombia Primera A
03:15 Union Magdalena vs Patriotas [0 : 1/4]
05:00 Atletico Huila vs America de Cali [1/4 : 0]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
WA : +6281211033220
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar