HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 5 - 6 APRIL 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 5 - 6 APRIL 2019


England - Premier League
FT Southampton 1 - 3 Liverpool

Italy - Serie B
FT Brescia 2 - 0 Venezia

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Tenerife 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon

Germany - Bundeslig
FT Mainz 05 5 - 0 Freiburg

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 VfL Bochum 1848

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT Preußen Münster 1 - 1 SV Meppen

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FT TSV Buchbach 1 - 2 FC Bayern München II
FT FC Memmingen 2 - 3 Burghausen

Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FT BSV SW Rehden 0 - 0 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FT BFC Dynamo 1 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
FT Budissa Bautzen 0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
FT SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
FT FSV Frankfurt 1899 0 - 1 FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT SC Hessen Dreieich 1 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 II
FT TSG Balingen 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II

Germany - Regionalliga West 
FT Viktoria Koeln 1904 1 - 2 FC Koeln II
FT Oberhausen 2 - 1 Wuppertal

France - Ligue 1
FT Bordeaux 2 - 0 Marseille

France - Ligue 2
FT Le Havre 0 - 0 Niort
FT Clermont Foot 2 - 3 Nancy
FT Lorient 3 - 1 AS Beziers
FT Sochaux 1 - 0 Paris FC
FT GFC Ajaccio 1 - 0 AC Ajaccio
FT Grenoble 0 - 4 Orleans
FT Red Star 0 - 2 Brest
FT Valenciennes 0 - 1 Troyes

France - National
FT Lyon la Duchere 0 - 0 Dunkerque
FT Entente SSG 2 - 1 Chambly
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 - 0 Villefranche Beaujolais
FT Drancy 0 - 0 Pau
FT Cholet 0 - 0 Avranches
FT Concarneau 1 - 0 Marignane Gignac
FT Quevilly 0 - 1 Rodez

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT FC Den Bosch 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
FT FC Twente 0 - 1 FC Dordrecht
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT Helmond Sport 1 - 3 Jong Ajax
FT Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 2 Almere City FC
FT MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
FT Telstar 4 - 2 Cambuur
FT TOP Oss 0 - 0 FC Volendam

Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FT Kortrijk 4 - 2 Zulte-Waregem

Belgium - First Division B:: relegation
FT Tubize 1 - 1 Lommel

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT FC Porto 2 - 0 Boavista

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Benfica B 3 - 1 Farense

Scotland - Championship
FT Ross County 1 - 1 Dundee United

International - Friendlies :: women
FT USA 5 - 3 Australia
FT Norway 1 - 0 New Zealand
FT England 0 - 1 Canada

Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FT AC Horsens 0 - 3 AGF

Sweden - Superettan
FT GAIS 1 - 1 Oesters IF

Austria - Erste Liga
FT FC Juniors OO 2 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
FT FC Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau
FT Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 BW Linz
FT SV Horn 0 - 5 Ried
FT Wattens 2 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
FT Austria Wien (A) 1 - 1 SK Austria Klagenfurt

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Winterthur 0 - 0 SC Kriens

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Antalyaspor

Ireland - Premier Division
FT Cork City 1 - 3 Shamrock Rovers
FT Finn Harps 2 - 3 Derry City
FT St. Patrick's Athletic 1 - 0 Dundalk FC
FT University College Dublin 4 - 1 Waterford FC

Ireland - 1st Division
FT Athlone Town 3 - 5 Drogheda United
FT Galway United FC 0 - 1 Limerick
FT Shelbourne FC 1 - 0 Bray Wanderers
FT Wexford 1 - 2 Longford Town

Wales - Premier League
FT Aberystwyth 3 - 2 Llanelli
FT Caernarfon 1 - 0 Connah's Quay

Northern Ireland - Premiership:: Championship
FT Ballymena United 0 - 1 Linfield

Northern Ireland - Premiership:: Relegation
FT Newry City AFC 3 - 0 Ards

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Pribram 3 - 1 Opava

Czech Republic - 2nd league
FT Vysocina Jihlava 3 - 1 FK Varnsdorf

Russia - 2nd Division:: west
FT Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii 2 - 5 FC Kazanka Moscow
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar