HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 31 MARET - 1 APRIL 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 31 MARET - 1 APRIL 2019


England - Premier League
FT Cardiff City 1 - 2 Chelsea
FT Liverpool 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur

England - EFL Trophy:: play-off
AET Portsmouth* 2 - 2 Sunderland
penalty : (Portsmouth 5 - 4 Sunderland)

Italy - Serie A
FT Parma 1 - 3 Atalanta
FT Fiorentina 1 - 1 Torino
FT Roma 1 - 4 Napoli
FT Frosinone 0 - 1 SPAL
FT Bologna 2 - 1 Sassuolo
FT Inter 0 - 1 Lazio

Italy - Serie B
FT Lecce 2 - 0 Pescara

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Levante 2 - 2 Eibar
FT Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Real Betis
FT Sevilla 0 - 1 Valencia
FT Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT Real Madrid 3 - 2 SD Huesca

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Cordoba 3 - 2 Mallorca
FT Osasuna 1 - 0 Extremadura
AAW Reus 0 - 1 Cadiz
FT Alcorcon 0 - 0 Lugo
FT Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Las Palmas 0 - 1 Elche

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Hannover 96 0 - 1 Schalke 04
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 VfB Stuttgart

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga 
FT FC Köln 4 - 0 Holstein Kiel
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 2 SV Sandhausen
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 2 DSC Arminia Bielefeld

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT VfR Aalen 1 - 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC

France - Ligue 1
FT Monaco 0 - 1 Caen
FT Dijon 0 - 1 Nice
FT Amiens 0 - 0 Bordeaux
FT Nantes 2 - 3 Lille
FT Toulouse 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain

France - Ligue 2
FT Metz 2 - 1 Lorient

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT NAC Breda 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
FT FC Utrecht 3 - 2 Feyenoord
FT PEC Zwolle 3 - 0 FC Emmen
FT Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 1 PSV Eindhoven

Belgium - First Division A:: Championship
FT Club Brugge 3 - 0 Gent

Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FT St.Truiden 3 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
FT Westerlo 1 - 1 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

Belgium - First Division B:: relegation
FT Roeselare 0 - 1 Lommel

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Maritimo 3 - 2 Nacional
FT Rio Ave 0 - 2 Aves
FT Boavista 2 - 0 Belenenses

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Estoril 1 - 3 Benfica B
FT Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Varzim
FT Braga B 1 - 1 Leixoes
FT Farense 1 - 0 Sporting Covilha
FT Arouca 2 - 1 Academica
FT Famalicao 3 - 1 CD Cova da Piedade
FT Oliveirense 0 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Denmark - Superliga:: championship
FT FC Koebenhavn 1 - 0 Esbjerg FB

Denmark - 1st Division
FT FC Helsingoer 2 - 1 FC Roskilde
FT Fremad Amager 1 - 0 Fredericia
FT Lyngby 1 - 4 Viborg FF
FT Nykoebing FC 1 - 2 Naestved
FT Silkeborg 4 - 2 HB Koege
FT Thisted 0 - 0 Hvidovre IF

Finland - Cup
AET IFK Mariehamn 3 - 1 FC Lahti

Austria - Bundesliga:: championship
FT Wolfsberger AC 0 - 3 LASK
FT Sturm Graz 0 - 1 SKN St. Poelten
FT Salzburg 5 - 1 Austria Wien

Austria - Erste Liga
FT Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten

Switzerland - Super League
FT Young Boys 3 - 2 FC ST Gallen 1879
FT Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Lugano
FT Xamax 3 - 2 Thun

Greece - Super League
FT Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 1 OFI Crete
FT AEK Athens 4 - 0 Panetolikos
FT Xanthi FC 1 - 2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Olympiacos 2 - 1 Atromitos

Greece - Football League
FT AOK Kerkyra 1 - 1 Volos Nps
FT Aiginiakos FC 2 - 1 Trikala 1963
FT Aoc-Kissamikos 1 - 1 Apollon Larissa FC
FT Apollon Pontou 0 - 1 Iraklis
FT Panachaiki 1891 FC 0 - 1 Ergotelis
FT Sparti 0 - 4 AE Karaiskakis

Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
FT Ermis Aradippou 0 - 4 Doxa Katokopia

Luxembourg - National Division
FT CS Fola Esch 3 - 0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 AS Jeunesse Esch
FT RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 1 US Rumelange
FT US Hostert 4 - 0 FC Etzella Ettelbruck

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Jablonec 3 - 0 Pribram
FT Viktoria Plzen 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905

Czech Republic - 2nd league
FT FK MAS Taborsko 1 - 1 Trinec
FT Hradec Kralove 0 - 1 FK Varnsdorf
FT FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 SK Prostejov

Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
FT Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Russia - Premier League
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 FC Orenburg
FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 FC Ufa
FT FC Krasnodar 5 - 0 FC Anzhi Makhachkala

Serbia - Super Liga
FT FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 FK Partizan
FT Vozdovac 3 - 1 FK Zemun

Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT NK Krsko 1 - 3 NK Triglav Kranj
FT NS Mura 3 - 0 Aluminij

Romania - Liga I:: championship
FT FC FCSB 3 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova

Romania - Liga I:: relegation
FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 FC Voluntari
FT CSM Politehnica Iasi 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
FT Levski Sofia 1 - 1 PFK Botev Plovdiv
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar