HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 2 - 3 APRIL 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 2 - 3 APRIL 2019


England - Premier League
FT Watford 4 - 1 Fulham
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Manchester United

England - Championship
FT Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Bristol City
FT Swansea City 3 - 0 Brentford

England - League 2
FT Bury 0 - 3 Cambridge United
FT Oldham Athletic 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers

England - National League
FT AFC Fylde 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Bromley 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
FT Eastleigh 0 - 3 Barnet

England - National League North
FT Spennymoor Town FC 3 - 2 Guiseley

England - National League South
FT Torquay United 3 - 1 Chelmsford

Italy - Serie A
FT Milan 1 - 1 Udinese
FT Cagliari 0 - 2 Juventus

Italy - Serie B
FT Livorno 1 - 3 Cremonese
FT Benevento 3 - 1 Carpi
FT Padova 1 - 2 Ascoli
FT Crotone 2 - 0 Perugia
FT Verona 2 - 2 Brescia
FT Spezia 2 - 1 Salernitana
FT Venezia 1 - 1 Cittadella

Italy - Serie C:: group A
FT Alessandria 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Girona
FT RCD Espanyol 1 - 1 Getafe
FT Villarreal 4 - 4 Barcelona

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FT FC Pipinsried 1 - 1 Ingolstadt II
FT VfR Garching 3 - 2 SV Heimstetten

Germany - DFB Cup
FT SC Paderborn 07 0 - 2 Hamburger SV
AET Augsburg 1 - 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig

France - Cup
FT Lyon 2 - 3 Rennes

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Vitesse 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
FT Heracles 3 - 4 Willem II
FT FC Groningen 1 - 0 De Graafschap

Belgium - First Division A:: Championship
FT Royal Antwerp 1 - 0 Genk

Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FT Cercle Brugge 3 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
FT Waasland-Beveren 2 - 3 Kortrijk
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 2 Union St.-Gilloise

Portugal - Cup
FT SC Braga 1 - 1 FC Porto

Scotland - Championship
FT Inverness CT 1 - 2 Ross County
FT Ayr United 1 - 1 Greenock Morton
FT Queen of South 1 - 1 Falkirk

Scotland - League 1
FT Brechin City 0 - 3 Montrose
FT Dumbarton 3 - 3 Airdrieonians

UEFA Youth League - Play-off
FT FC Porto U19 3 - 0 FC Midtjylland U19
FT Barcelona U19 3 - 2 Lyon U19

Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 2
FT Vanlose IF 2 - 2 Skovshoved IF

Sweden - Superettan
FT Joenkoepings Soedra 0 - 1 Halmstads BK

Austria - Erste Liga
FT Vorwaerts Steyr 1 - 1 Kapfenberger SV

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT FC Vaduz 1 - 1 Wil
FT Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Winterthur
FT SC Kriens 2 - 2 Aarau

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Altinordu Fk 0 - 3 Osmanlispor FK
FT Karabukspor 0 - 1 Adanaspor
FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Boluspor
FT Istanbulspor AS 2 - 1 Eskisehirspor

Turkey - Cup
FT Galatasaray 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor

Ireland - League Cup
FT Derry City 3 - 0 Longford Town
FT Shelbourne FC 1 - 2 University College Dublin

Czech Republic - Cup
AET Teplice 2 - 2 Sparta Prague*
penalty : (Teplice 2 - 4 Sparta Prague)
FT Slavia Prague 5 - 0 Karvina

Slovakia - Cup
FT Zilina 1 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce

Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation
FT Karpaty Lviv 4 - 0 Vorskla Poltava

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Cracovia 2 - 1 Korona Kielce
FT WKS Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica
FT KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
FT MZKS Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 KS Lechia Gdansk

Croatia - 1st League
FT HNK Gorica 0 - 2 NK Lokomotiva
FT Rijeka 2 - 0 Slaven

Hungary - Cup
FT Mezokovesd SE 1 - 2 Debrecen

Bulgaria - Cup
AET Etar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv*
penalty : (Etar 6 - 7 Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Lithuania - A Lyga
FT Vilniaus Riteriai 3 - 1 FK Palanga

Estonia - Premium liiga
FT Tammeka 0 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond
FT Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn

Moldova - National Division
FT FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 0 Codru
FT Zimbru 0 - 2 Speranta

Israel - Cup
FT Maccabi Netanya FC 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar