HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 1 - 2 APRIL 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 1 - 2 APRIL 2019


England - Premier League
FT Arsenal 2 - 0 Newcastle United

England - National League North
FT Curzon 1 - 3 Blyth Spartans

Italy - Serie C:: group A
FT Novara 1 - 2 Virtus Entella

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Real Zaragoza 3 - 0 Gimnastic

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 SG Dynamo Dresden

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT VfL Osnabrück 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte

Germany - Regionalliga West
FT FC Koeln II 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II

France - Ligue 1
FT Saint-Etienne 2 - 1 Nimes

France - Ligue 2
FT Lens 0 - 0 Le Havre

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT Almere City FC 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
FT FC Den Bosch 3 - 1 Jong PSV
FT FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 TOP Oss
FT FC Volendam 3 - 4 FC Dordrecht
FT Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 Telstar
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
FT Jong Ajax 0 - 6 Cambuur
FT RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 FC Twente
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht
FT Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Feirense 0 - 1 Vitoria de Setubal

Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 7
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 1 - 2 Norway U17
FT Hungary U17 2 - 4 Belgium U17

Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 8
FT France U17 3 - 0 Slovakia U17
FT Serbia U17 1 - 2 Sweden U17

Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FT AGF 2 - 2 Vejle Boldklub

Norway - Eliteserien
FT Stabaek 1 - 1 Lillestroem

Sweden - Allsvenskan
FT Djurgaarden 2 - 2 GIF Sundsvall
FT Elfsborg 1 - 1 Hammarby IF
FT Malmoe FF 1 - 1 Haecken

Sweden - Superettan
FT IK Brage 2 - 0 IK Frej Taeby

Greece - Super League
FT Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 3 Panathinaikos

Ireland - League Cup
FT Waterford FC 2 - 1 Galway United FC
FT Bohemian FC 2 - 1 Cabinteely FC
AET Bray Wanderers* 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
penalty : (Bray Wanderers 4 - 2 Shamrock Rovers)
FT Cork City 4 - 1 Cobh Ramblers
FT St. Patrick's Athletic 1 - 2 Dundalk FC
AET Finn Harps 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers

Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
FT Anorthosis 3 - 0 Alki Oroklinis

Czech Republic - 2nd league
FT Usti nad Labem 0 - 1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Russia - 2nd Division:: south
FT Krasnodar-3 3 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossijsk

Romania - Liga I:: championship
FT Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 0 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta

Romania - Liga I:: relegation
FT FC Botosani 1 - 2 FC Dunarea Calarasi

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FT Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa

Israel - Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FT Hapoel Haifa FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC

Israel - Leumit League
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 2 - 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar