HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 07 - 08 APRIL 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 07 - 08 APRIL 2019


England - Premier League
FT Everton 1 - 0 Arsenal

England - FA Cup
AET Watford 3 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers

England - League 1
FT Coventry City 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers

Italy - Serie A
FT Fiorentina 0 - 1 Frosinone
FT Cagliari 2 - 1 SPAL
FT Udinese 3 - 2 Empoli
FT Inter 0 - 0 Atalanta
FT Lazio 2 - 2 Sassuolo
FT Napoli 1 - 1 Genoa

Italy - Serie B
FT Ascoli 2 - 1 Pescara
FT Cremonese 2 - 0 Lecce
FT Cosenza 1 - 0 Crotone

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Deportivo Alaves 1 - 1 Leganes
FT Getafe 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
FT Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Sevilla
FT Celta Vigo 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT Levante 2 - 2 SD Huesca
FT Real Betis 2 - 1 Villarreal

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Alcorcon 0 - 1 Albacete
FT Lugo 2 - 2 Osasuna
AAW Mallorca 1 - 0 Reus
FT Gimnastic 2 - 0 Numancia
FT Elche 1 - 0 Cordoba

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Augsburg 0 - 4 Hoffenheim
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 1 Werder Bremen

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Heidenheim 1846 0 - 2 FC Köln
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 FC Union Berlin
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98

France - Ligue 1
FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Nantes
FT Reims 1 - 1 Lille
FT Nice 1 - 0 Montpellier
FT Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 2 Strasbourg

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT FC Emmen 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen
FT PEC Zwolle 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
FT VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 Feyenoord
FT Vitesse 3 - 3 PSV Eindhoven

Belgium - First Division A:: Championship
FT Anderlecht 1 - 2 Royal Antwerp

Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FT Eupen 0 - 1 Sporting Charleroi

Belgium - First Division B:: relegation
FT Roeselare 2 - 2 OH Leuven

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Vitoria de Setubal 1 - 0 Maritimo
FT Feirense 1 - 4 Benfica
FT Sporting CP 3 - 0 Rio Ave

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Leixoes 2 - 3 Famalicao
FT Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 1 Oliveirense
FT Sporting Covilha 1 - 2 Estoril

Scotland - Premiership
FT Motherwell 0 - 3 Rangers

Denmark - Superliga:: championship
FT Esbjerg FB 2 - 2 FC Midtjylland
FT OB 0 - 1 FC Koebenhavn

Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 
FT Vejle Boldklub 4 - 1 SoenderjyskE
FT Hobro 1 - 1 AaB

Denmark - 1st Division
FT Fredericia 0 - 3 Lyngby
FT FC Roskilde 1 - 2 Silkeborg
FT Fremad Amager 1 - 0 Thisted
FT Hvidovre IF 2 - 1 FC Helsingoer
FT Viborg FF 2 - 2 Nykoebing FC

Norway - Eliteserien
FT FK Haugesund 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
FT Kristiansund BK 2 - 0 Vaalerenga
FT Lillestroem 2 - 1 Ranheim
FT Molde FK 3 - 0 Stabaek
FT Tromsoe 0 - 2 Viking FK
FT SK Brann 1 - 1 Stroemsgodset

Austria - Bundesliga:: championship
FT Austria Wien 0 - 1 Sturm Graz
FT SKN St. Poelten 1 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
FT LASK 0 - 2 Salzburg

Austria - Erste Liga
FT Amstetten 4 - 0 Vorwaerts Steyr
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1 - 0 SV Lafnitz

Switzerland - Super League
FT Young Boys 5 - 1 Thun
FT FC Basel 1893 1 - 1 Lugano
FT Sion 2 - 2 Luzern

Greece - Super League
FT Xanthi FC 1 - 3 AEK Athens
FT Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Levadiakos
FT Panetolikos 0 - 5 Olympiacos
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3 - 0 Lamia

Greece - Football League
FT Platanias 2 - 0 AOK Kerkyra
FT AE Karaiskakis 0 - 0 Doxa Dramas
FT Apollon Larissa FC 2 - 2 Ergotelis
FT Irodotos 4 - 1 Sparti
FT Trikala 1963 0 - 0 Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT Volos Nps 6 - 0 Aiginiakos FC

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Kasimpasa 2 - 1 Erzurum BB
FT Goztepe 0 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
FT Ankaragucu 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 0 Konyaspor

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Umraniyespor 0 - 0 Hatayspor
FT Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 2 Adana Demirspor
FT Giresunspor 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi
FT Adanaspor 3 - 4 Denizlispor

Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Nea Salamis

Luxembourg - National Division
FT FC Progres Niedercorn 1 - 1 CS Fola Esch
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 1 - 2 Una Strassen
FT FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 3 RM Hamm Benfica
FT FC Victoria Rosport 2 - 0 US Hostert
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3 - 0 US Mondorf les Bains
FT US Rumelange 1 - 2 FC Differdange 03
FT Union Titus Petange 1 - 3 F91 Dudelange

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
FT Banik Ostrava 3 - 1 Teplice
FT Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 Jablonec
FT Sigma Olomouc 3 - 2 Karvina
FT Slovacko 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzen

Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
FT Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce

Russia - Premier League
FT FC Ufa 1 - 0 FK Rostov
FT Ural 3 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT FC Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg

Ukraine - Cup
AET Inhulets Petrove* 1 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
penalty : (Inhulets Petrove 5 - 4 Karpaty Lviv)
FT FC Lviv 0 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
AET Shakhtar Donetsk* 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
penalty : (Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv)
FT SC Dnipro 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava

Romania - Liga I:: championship
FT CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 CFR Cluj

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
FT Cherno More Varna 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
FT Beroe 1 - 1 PFK Botev Plovdiv
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar