Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 31 MARET - 01 APRIL 2019

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 31 MARET - 01 APRIL 2019

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 31 MARET - 01 APRIL 2019 


USA Major League Soccer
09:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Seattle Sounders [1/2 : 0]
05:30 Orlando City vs DC United [0:0]

 Chile Primera
22:00 CSD Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile [0 : 0]
04:00 Univ Catolica vs Curico Unido [0 : 1/2]
06:30 Huachipato vs Coquimbo Unido [0 : 1/4]

 Colombia Primera A
03:15 Union Magdalena vs Alianza Petrolera [0 : 1/2]
05:00 Deportivo Cali vs Cucuta [0 : 1/2]
05:30 Millonarios vs Independiente Medellin [0 : 3/4]
07:30 Envigado vs Independiente Santa [0:0]

 Mexico Liga MX
10:00 Monterrey vs Cruz Azul [0 : 1/2]
10:00 Necaxa vs Veracruz [0 : 1 1/4]
01:00 Pumas vs Chivas [0:0]
05:00 Lobos BUAP vs Puebla [0:0]

 Argentina Primera Division
21:00 Atletico Tucuman vs Aldosivi [0 : 1/2]
23:15 Argentinos Juniors vs Rosario Central [0 : 1/4]
23:15 Lanus vs Belgrano [0 : 1/4]
04:10 Defensa y Justicia vs Union Santa Fe [0 : 1/2]
04:10 Tigre vs Racing Club [1/2 : 0]

English Premier League
20:05 Cardiff vs Chelsea [1 1/4 : 0]
22:30 Liverpool vs Tottenham Hotspur [0:1]

Italian Serie A
17:30 Parma vs Atalanta [1:0]
20:00 Fiorentina vs Torino [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Frosinone vs Spal [0:0]
20:00 Roma vs Napoli [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Bologna vs Sassuolo [0 : 1/4]
01:30 Inter Milan vs Lazio [0 : 1/4]

Spanish La Liga
17:00 Levante vs Eibar [0:0]
19:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis [0:0]
21:15 Sevilla vs Valencia [0 : 1/4]
23:30 Valladolid vs Real Sociedad [0:0]
01:45 Real Madrid vs Huesca [0:2 1/2]

German Bundesliga
20:30 Hannover vs Schalke 04 [1/2 : 0]
23:00 Frankfurt vs Stuttgart [0:1 1/4]

French Ligue 1
20:00 Amiens vs Bordeaux [0:0]
20:00 Dijon vs Nice [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Monaco vs Caen [0: 1 1/4]
22:00 Nantes vs Lille [0:0]
02:00 Toulouse vs Paris Saint Germain [1 1/2 : 0]

Japan J-League
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Kawasaki Frontale [3/4 : 0]
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare [0 : 1/4]

Australia A-League
13:00 Central Coast vs Adelaide United [1:0]

Korea K-League
12:00 Gangwon vs Seongnam [0 : 1/4]
14:00 Suwon Samsung vs Incheon United [0 : 1/4]

China Super League
14:30 Tianjin Quanjian vs Shandong Luneng [1/2 : 0]
16:30 Henan Jianye vs Shanghai Shenhua [0:0]
18:35 Chongqing SWM Motors vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye [1/4 : 0]
18:35 Jiangsu Suning vs Wuhan Zall [0:1]

Dutch Eredivisie
17:15 NAC Breda vs VVV Venlo [0:0]
19:30 PEC Zwolle vs Emmen [0:1]
19:30 Utrecht vs Feyenoord [1/4 : 0]
21:45 Ajax vs PSV [0 : 3/4]

Italan Serie B
02:00 Lecce vs Pescara [0 : 1/2]

Spain Segunda Liga
17:00 Cordoba vs Mallorca [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Osasuna vs Extremadura [0:1]
23:00 AD Alcorcon vs Lugo [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Real Oviedo vs D. La Coruna [0:0]
01:00 Las Palmas vs Elche [0 : 3/4]

German 2.Bundesliga
18:30 Greuther Furth vs Bielefeld [0:0]
18:30 Ingolstadt vs Sandhausen [0 : 1/2]
18:30 Koln vs Holstein Kiell [0:01]

French Ligue 2
18:00 Metz vs Lorient [0 : 1/2]

Belgium Pro League
20:30 Sint-Truiden vs Charleroi [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Club Brugge vs KAA Gent [0 : 3/4]
01:00 Westerlo vs KFCO Wilrijk [1/4 : 0]

Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00 Maritimo vs Nacional da Madeira [0 : 1/2]
23:30 Rio Ave vs Aves [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Boavista vs Belenenses [0:0]

Russia Premier League
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Gazovik Orenburg [0:1]
20:30 CSKA Moscow vs Ufa [0:1 1/4]
23:00 Krasnodar vs Anzhi Makhachkala [0:2 1/4]

Scotland Premier League
18:00 Celtic vs G.Rangers [0 : 3/4]

Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00 AIK Solna vs Ostersunds [0 : 3/4]
20:00 Falkenberg vs Orebro [1/4 : 0]
20:00 Kalmar vs IK Sirius [0 : 3/4]
22:30 Eskilstuna vs IFK Goteborg [0 : 1/4]
22:30 Helsingborg vs IFK Norrkoping [1/4 : 0]

Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Ranheim IL vs Tromso IL [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Sarpsborg 08 vs Molde [0:0]
23:00 Stromsgodset vs Haugesund [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Viking vs Kristiansund [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Bodo Glimt vs Rosenborg BK [1/2 : 0]

Denmark Superliga
17:00 Vendsyssel vs Hobro [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Aalborg vs Randers [0 : 1/4]
21:00 FC Copenhagen vs Esbjerg [0:1 3/4]
23:00 Sonderjyske vs Horsens [0 : 1/4]

Switzerland Super League
21:00 Grasshopper vs Lugano [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Neuchatel Xamax vs Thun [0:0]
21:00 Young Boys vs St Gallen [0:1 3/4]

Greece Super League
20:00 Aris Thessaloniki vs OFI Crete [0 : 3/4]
21:15 AEK Athens vs Panetolikos [0:1 1/4]
23:00 Skoda Xanthi vs PAOK Saloniki [1 1/4 : 0]
23:30 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Atromitos Athens [0:1 1/4]

English League Trophy
20:30 Portsmouth (N) vs Sunderland [0:0]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
WA : +6281211033220
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar