HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 9 - 10 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 9 - 10 MARET 2019


England - Premier League
FT Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Cardiff City 2 - 0 West Ham United
FT Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
FT Leicester City 3 - 1 Fulham
FT Newcastle United 3 - 2 Everton
FT Southampton 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
FT Manchester City 3 - 1 Watford

England - Championship
FT Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Preston North End
FT Sheffield United 2 - 0 Rotherham United
FT Bolton Wanderers 2 - 1 Millwall
FT Bristol City 0 - 1 Leeds United
FT Derby County 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Brentford
FT Nottingham Forest 3 - 0 Hull City
FT Queens Park Rangers 0 - 0 Stoke City
FT Reading 3 - 2 Wigan Athletic
FT West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Ipswich Town

England - League 1
FT AFC Wimbledon 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
FT Barnsley 2 - 0 Accrington Stanley
FT Blackpool 2 - 2 Southend United
FT Bradford City 3 - 1 Peterborough United
FT Gillingham 1 - 0 Oxford United
FT Plymouth Argyle 0 - 0 Luton Town
FT Rochdale 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
FT Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
FT Walsall 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Sunderland
FT Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Portsmouth

Italy - Serie A
FT Parma 1 - 0 Genoa
FT Chievo 1 - 2 Milan

Italy - Serie B
FT Cittadella 4 - 1 Pescara
FT Cosenza 2 - 3 Brescia
FT Lecce 1 - 0 Foggia
FT Spezia 0 - 2 Padova

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Deportivo Alaves 1 - 1 Eibar
FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Leganes
FT Barcelona 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
FT Getafe 2 - 1 SD Huesca

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Almeria
FT Gimnastic 1 - 0 Albacete
FT Elche 1 - 0 Cadiz

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Borussia Dortmund 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
FT FC Bayern München 6 - 0 Wolfsburg
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 - 0 Augsburg
FT Freiburg 2 - 1 Hertha BSC
FT Mainz 05 0 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Köln 5 - 1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT FC Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
FT SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel

France - Ligue 1
FT Strasbourg 2 - 2 Lyon
FT Monaco 1 - 1 Bordeaux
FT Dijon 1 - 1 Reims
FT Amiens 2 - 1 Nimes

France - Ligue 2
FT Lens 2 - 0 Auxerre

France - National
FT Laval 3 - 0 Marignane Gignac

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT VVV-Venlo 1 - 0 Excelsior
FT ADO Den Haag 2 - 3 SC Heerenveen
FT PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 NAC Breda
FT Willem II 3 - 2 De Graafschap

Belgium - First Division B:: promotion
FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 0 - 0 KV Mechelen

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Maritimo 3 - 2 Moreirense
FT SC Braga 1 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT Boavista 1 - 2 Sporting CP

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Famalicao 1 - 2 Braga B
FT Benfica B 0 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
FT FC Porto B 1 - 0 Leixoes

Scotland - Premiership
FT Celtic 0 - 0 Aberdeen
FT Dundee FC 0 - 1 Hearts
FT Livingston 3 - 1 St.Johnstone
FT Motherwell 3 - 0 Hamilton Academical

Scotland - Championship
FT Alloa Athletic 0 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
FT Partick Thistle 2 - 1 Dundee United
FT Queen of South 0 - 2 Inverness CT
FT Ross County 2 - 0 Greenock Morton

Scotland - League 1
FT Arbroath 0 - 2 Stenhousemuir
FT Brechin City 2 - 2 Forfar Athletic
FT East Fife 3 - 1 Stranraer
FT Montrose 1 - 3 Dumbarton
FT Raith Rovers 1 - 0 Airdrieonians

International - Club Friendlies
FT FC Moutier 0 - 2 Helsingborg
FT Malmoe FF 2 - 1 Kalmar FF
FT Aalesund 2 - 2 Viking

Denmark - Superliga
FT Vejle Boldklub 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF

Sweden - Cup
FT Haecken 4 - 1 GAIS
AET Oesters IF 2 - 4 AIK

Austria - Erste Liga
FT BW Linz 0 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT Wiener Neustadt 2 - 1 Vorwaerts Steyr

Switzerland - Super League
FT Grasshoppers 0 - 1 Young Boys
FT Xamax 3 - 1 Sion

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Lausanne 0 - 0 Aarau
FT SC Kriens 2 - 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona

Greece - Super League
FT Xanthi FC 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
FT AEK Athens 0 - 0 Panathinaikos

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 Fenerbahce
FT Ankaragucu 0 - 0 Bursaspor

Ireland - Premier Division
FT Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 University College Dublin

Wales - Premier League
FT Newtown 3 - 0 Barry Town
FT Connah's Quay 0 - 2 TNS

Northern Ireland - Premiership
FT Cliftonville 1 - 0 Institute
FT Coleraine 0 - 4 Ballymena United
FT Dungannon Swifts 2 - 1 Newry City AFC
FT Glentoran 1 - 1 Ards

Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
FT AEL Limassol 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol
FT Omonia Nicosia 0 - 0 Nea Salamis

Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
FT Doxa Katokopia 0 - 0 Pafos FC

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT FC Fastav Zlin 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
FT Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Pribram
FT Karvina 0 - 3 Bohemians 1905
FT Opava 2 - 2 Slovacko
FT Sparta Prague 4 - 0 Viktoria Plzen

Slovakia - Fortuna League
FT Nitra 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
FT Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT FK Senica 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
FT Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0 - 2 Zilina
FT Zemplin Michalovce 4 - 2 Trencin
FT SKF Sered 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava

Russia - Premier League
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 FC Rubin Kazan

Ukraine - Premier League
FT Mariupol 0 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa
FT Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 Desna
FT FC Lviv 0 - 0 Zorya Luhansk

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Cracovia 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT Korona Kielce 2 - 6 Wisla Krakow
FT MKS Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa

Croatia - 1st League
FT Slaven 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
FT NK Istra 1961 0 - 3 HNK Gorica

Serbia - Super Liga
FT Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani
FT FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 0 Vojvodina
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 FK Zemun

Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT NK Triglav Kranj 2 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Maribor 2 - 1 Gorica

Hungary - OTP BANK Liga 
FT Debrecen 1 - 0 Mezokovesd SE
FT Diosgyori VTK 1 - 0 Puskas FC Academy
FT Kisvarda FC 1 - 1 Budapest Honved
FT Paksi FC 2 - 2 Vidi FC
FT Haladas 3 - 2 Ujpest FC
FT MTK Budapest 1 - 3 Ferencvaros

Romania - Liga I:: championship
FT CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe

Romania - Liga I:: relegation
FT AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 1 Dunav Ruse
FT Etar 1 - 3 PFC CSKA-Sofia

Latvia - Virsliga
FT FK Jelgava 0 - 1 Riga FC
FT BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0 FS Metta/LU

Lithuania - A Lyga
FT FK Kauno Zalgiris 6 - 1 FK Palanga
FT FK Panevezys 0 - 3 Zalgiris Vilnius

Estonia - Premium liiga
FT Narva Trans 0 - 0 FC Kuressaare
FT FCI Levadia 5 - 1 Talinna Kalev

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga 
FT FK Krupa 0 - 2 FK Tuzla City
FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 Hsk Zrinjski Mostar

FT FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 0 FK Zvijezda 09
FT Celik Zenica 3 - 1 NK Gosk Gabela
FT FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 0 FK Zeljeznicar

Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
FT FK Lovcen 1 - 3 Petrovac
FT Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 0 OFK Titograd
FT Zeta 0 - 3 Buducnost Podgorica
FT Sutjeska 2 - 0 FK Iskra

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Beitar Jerusalem FC 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT Hapoel Hadera 2 - 2 Maccabi Netanya FC
FT Hapoel Haifa FC 2 - 2 Hapoel Raanana FC
FT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa FC

Argentina - Primera Division
FT Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 Rosario Central
FT Newells Old Boys 1 - 2 Talleres
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar