HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 30 - 31 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 30 - 31 MARET 2019


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 30 - 31 MARET 2019

England - Premier League
FT Fulham 0 - 2 Manchester City
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 Southampton
FT Burnley 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
FT Leicester City 2 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
FT Manchester United 2 - 1 Watford
FT West Ham United 0 - 2 Everton

England - Championship
FT Aston Villa 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
FT Derby County 6 - 1 Rotherham United
FT Ipswich Town 0 - 2 Hull City
FT Leeds United 3 - 2 Millwall
FT Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 Swansea City
FT Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
FT Reading 2 - 1 Preston North End
FT Sheffield United 2 - 3 Bristol City
FT Stoke City 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Brentford
FT Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Norwich City

England - League 1
FT Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
FT Barnsley 2 - 2 Coventry City
FT Blackpool 2 - 2 Plymouth Argyle
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Luton Town
FT Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Bradford City
FT Doncaster Rovers 3 - 1 Walsall
FT Gillingham 1 - 1 Rochdale
FT Oxford United 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Scunthorpe United 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
FT Southend United 0 - 2 Shrewsbury Town

Italy - Serie A
FT Udinese 2 - 0 Genoa
FT Juventus 1 - 0 Empoli
FT Sampdoria 1 - 0 Milan

Italy - Serie B
FT Cittadella 1 - 1 Padova
FT Ascoli 2 - 2 Benevento
FT Carpi 1 - 2 Crotone
FT Cosenza 1 - 1 Palermo
FT Perugia 3 - 1 Livorno
FT Salernitana 1 - 1 Venezia
FT Brescia 2 - 1 Foggia

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Getafe 0 - 2 Leganes
FT Barcelona 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol
FT Celta Vigo 3 - 2 Villarreal
FT Deportivo Alaves 0 - 4 Atletico Madrid

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Almeria 2 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Numancia 2 - 1 Granada
FT Albacete 2 - 2 Tenerife

Germany - Bundesliga
FT FC Nürnberg 3 - 0 Augsburg
FT Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Wolfsburg
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT Freiburg 1 - 1 FC Bayern München
FT Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Mainz 05
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 5 - 0 Hertha BSC

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Union Berlin 1 - 3 SC Paderborn 07
FT SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT VfL Bochum 1848 0 - 0 Hamburger SV

France - Ligue 1
FT Marseille 2 - 2 Angers

France - League Cup
AET Strasbourg 0 - 0 Guingamp
penalty : (Strasbourg 4 - 1 Guingamp)

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT ADO Den Haag 3 - 3 Vitesse
FT Willem II 3 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
FT De Graafschap 1 - 2 Heracles
FT AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 FC Groningen
FT SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 Excelsior

Belgium - First Division A:: Championship
FT Genk 3 - 0 Anderlecht

Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group
FT Oostende 1 - 2 Eupen
FT Kortrijk 3 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron
FT Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
FT Union St.-Gilloise 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT SC Braga 2 - 3 FC Porto
FT Chaves 1 - 3 Sporting CP
FT Santa Clara 1 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT Benfica 1 - 0 Tondela

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Penafiel 1 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
FT FC Porto B 3 - 0 Mafra

Scotland - Premiership
FT Hearts 2 - 1 Aberdeen
FT Kilmarnock 5 - 0 Hamilton Academical
FT Motherwell 3 - 0 St.Johnstone
FT St. Mirren 2 - 1 Dundee FC

Scotland - Championship
FT Alloa Athletic 1 - 0 Ross County
FT Dundee United 1 - 2 Queen of South
FT Greenock Morton 0 - 3 Partick Thistle
FT Inverness CT 0 - 0 Falkirk

Scotland - League 1
FT Brechin City 0 - 3 Airdrieonians
FT Dumbarton 1 - 2 Stenhousemuir
FT East Fife 1 - 2 Raith Rovers
FT Forfar Athletic 2 - 1 Arbroath
FT Montrose 3 - 1 Stranraer

Denmark - Superliga:: championship
FT FC Midtjylland 0 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland

Norway - Eliteserien
FT Odds Ballklubb 3 - 2 SK Brann
FT Vaalerenga 2 - 0 Mjoendalen

Norway - OBOS-ligaen
FT Start 0 - 1 Aalesund

Sweden - Superettan
FT Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 Vasteraas SK
FT Mjallby AIF 0 - 1 Varbergs Bois
FT Oergryte IS 1 - 1 Norrby
FT Trelleborgs FF 2 - 2 GAIS

Finland - Cup
FT FC Inter 1 - 2 VPS
AET Honka 1 - 1 Ilves*
penalty : (Honka 3 - 4 Ilves)
FT RoPS 1 - 2 KPV

Austria - Bundesliga:: relegation
FT Altach 2 - 1 Mattersburg
FT Rapid Wien 3 - 0 Admira Moedling
FT Hartberg 0 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck

Austria - Erste Liga
FT Wiener Neustadt 1 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT Austria Lustenau 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC

Switzerland - Super League
FT Luzern 0 - 1 FC Basel 1893
FT Sion 1 - 0 FC Zuerich

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Lausanne 1 - 1 Chiasso
FT Wil 0 - 1 SC Kriens
FT FC Vaduz 3 - 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT Aarau 3 - 2 Schaffhausen

Greece - Super League
FT Levadiakos 0 - 2 PAS Giannina
FT Lamia 1 - 0 Panionios
FT AE Larissa 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis

Ireland - 1st Division
FT Longford Town 2 - 0 Shelbourne FC

Northern Ireland - Premiership
FT Cliftonville 2 - 1 Glentoran

Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
AET Ballinamallard United FC* 0 - 0 Warrenpoint Town FC
penalty : (Ballinamallard United FC 5 - 4 Warrenpoint Town FC)
FT Coleraine 0 - 2 Crusaders

Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
FT AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
FT Nea Salamis 0 - 2 AEL Limassol
FT APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia

Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
FT Enosis Paralimni 1 - 2 Pafos FC

Luxembourg - National Division
FT F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Una Strassen
FT US Mondorf les Bains 4 - 1 Union Titus Petange
FT FC Differdange 03 2 - 0 FC Progres Niedercorn

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT FC Fastav Zlin 0 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
FT Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Sparta Prague
FT Teplice 2 - 0 Slovacko
FT Opava 2 - 0 Dukla Praha
FT Slavia Prague 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec

Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
FT Ruzomberok 1 - 1 Zilina
FT Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 0 SKF Sered

Slovakia - Fortuna League:: relegation
FT Nitra 2 - 2 Trencin
FT Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 Zlate Moravce
FT FK Senica 0 - 0 Zeleziarne Podbrezova

Russia - Premier League
FT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 FC Rubin Kazan
FT FC Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT Republican FC Akhmat Grozny 1 - 3 FC Spartak Moscow
FT FK Rostov 2 - 1 Ural

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Miedz Legnica 0 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT MZKS Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Lech Poznan

Croatia - 1st League
FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Inter Zapresic
FT NK Istra 1961 0 - 2 Hajduk Split

Serbia - Super Liga
FT FK Dinamo Vranje 1 - 3 Vojvodina
FT FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani
FT Cukaricki 2 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica
FT Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 Rad Beograd
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 FK Macva Sabac

Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT Domzale 1 - 3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Maribor 1 - 1 NK Celje
FT Rudar Velenje 2 - 2 Gorica

Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
FT Mezokovesd SE 3 - 1 Budapest Honved
FT Kisvarda FC 0 - 1 Ferencvaros
FT MTK Budapest 2 - 1 Diosgyori VTK
FT Paksi FC 0 - 2 Ujpest FC
FT Haladas 3 - 0 Puskas FC Academy
FT Vidi FC 2 - 1 Debrecen

Romania - Liga I:: championship
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
FT PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 0 - 0 Beroe
FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna

Belarus - Premier
FT Isloch 2 - 0 FK Gorodeya
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 FC Torpedo Minsk
FT BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Dnyapro Mogilev

Latvia - Virsliga
FT RFS 2 - 1 FK Jelgava
FT FK Liepaja 0 - 1 FK Spartaks

Lithuania - A Lyga
FT FK Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 3 Zalgiris Vilnius
FT FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 - 0 FK Panevezys

Estonia - Premium liiga
FT Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0 Talinna Kalev
FT Narva Trans 0 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
FT Flora Tallinn 4 - 1 Tammeka

Moldova - National Division
FT Codru 0 - 3 FC Milsami Orhei
FT CS Petrocub 0 - 1 Dinamo-Auto

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FT FK Krupa 2 - 2 FK Radnik Bijeljina

FT FK Tuzla City 1 - 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT FK Zvijezda 09 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
FT FK Sarajevo 0 - 1 Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar