HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 3 - 4 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 3 - 4 MARET 2019


England - Premier League
FT Watford 2 - 1 Leicester City
FT Fulham 1 - 2 Chelsea
FT Everton 0 - 0 Liverpool

Italy - Serie A
FT Torino 3 - 0 Chievo
FT Genoa 0 - 0 Frosinone
FT SPAL 1 - 2 Sampdoria
FT Udinese 2 - 1 Bologna
FT Atalanta 3 - 1 Fiorentina
FT Napoli 1 - 2 Juventus

Italy - Serie B
FT Perugia 3 - 1 Salernitana
FT Pescara 2 - 0 Spezia
FT Verona 1 - 0 Venezia

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Eibar 1 - 0 Celta Vigo
FT Real Betis 1 - 2 Getafe
FT Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid
FT Valencia 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Mallorca 1 - 1 Elche
FT Numancia 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon
AAW Reus 0 - 1 Tenerife
FT Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 3 Granada
FT Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Lugo
FT Las Palmas 1 - 1 Extremadura
FT Real Zaragoza 1 - 2 Almeria

Germany - Bundesliga
FT VfB Stuttgart 5 - 1 Hannover 96
FT Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 2 FC Köln
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 2 VfL Bochum 1848

France - Ligue 1
FT Guingamp 0 - 0 Nantes
FT Lille 1 - 0 Dijon
FT Nice 1 - 0 Strasbourg
FT Lyon 5 - 1 Toulouse
FT Marseille 2 - 0 Saint-Etienne

France - Ligue 2
FT Paris FC 2 - 0 Lens

Netherlands - Eredivisie 
FT FC Groningen 3 - 2 VVV-Venlo
FT SC Heerenveen 4 - 2 Willem II
FT AZ Alkmaar 4 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
FT Feyenoord 4 - 0 FC Emmen

Belgium - First Division A
FT Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Gent
FT Lokeren 1 - 2 Anderlecht
FT Royal Antwerp 2 - 1 Eupen

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Roeselare 1 - 1 Westerlo
FT Lommel 1 - 1 KV Mechelen
FT OH Leuven 2 - 2 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
FT Union St.-Gilloise 1 - 0 Tubize

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Belenenses 4 - 0 Feirense
FT Chaves 0 - 0 Santa Clara

FT Rio Ave 1 - 2 SC Braga
FT Sporting CP 3 - 1 Portimonense

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Sporting Covilha 2 - 0 Benfica B
FT CD Cova da Piedade 1 - 0 Farense
FT FC Porto B 1 - 1 Famalicao
FT Leixoes 0 - 2 Academico Viseu
FT Varzim 0 - 0 Estoril

Scotland - Scottish Cup
FT Aberdeen 1 - 1 Rangers
FT Dundee United 1 - 2 Inverness CT

International - Club Friendlies
FT Kalmar FF 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF

Denmark - Superliga
FT SonderjyskE 3 - 0 Randers FC
FT Vendsyssel FF 2 - 2 AGF
FT FC Koebenhavn 2 - 0 Vejle Boldklub
FT OB 2 - 0 Broendby If

Denmark - 1st Division
FT Fremad Amager 0 - 2 Nykoebing FC
FT HB Koege 3 - 3 Fredericia
FT Hvidovre IF 0 - 1 Lyngby
FT Naestved 1 - 0 Viborg FF
FT Silkeborg 3 - 1 FC Roskilde
FT Thisted 1 - 3 FC Helsingoer

Sweden - Cup:: group 6
FT Halmstads BK 1 - 1 Karlstad BK
FT Oestersunds FK 3 - 0 Sirius

Sweden - Cup:: group 7
FT Djurgaarden 3 - 2 Elfsborg
FT IK Frej Taeby 7 - 0 Hassleholms IF

Sweden - Cup:: group 8
FT GAIS 4 - 3 Nyköpings Bis
FT Oerebro 3 - 3 IFK Gothenburg

Austria - Bundesliga
FT Austria Wien 4 - 2 Hartberg
FT Sturm Graz 0 - 3 LASK
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1 Mattersburg

Austria - Erste Liga
FT SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 0 BW Linz

Switzerland - Super League
FT FC Basel 1893 3 - 1 Thun
FT FC ST Gallen 1879 3 - 0 Xamax
FT FC Zuerich 0 - 1 Lugano

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Chiasso 2 - 2 SC Kriens
FT Winterthur 1 - 1 Lausanne

Greece - Super League
FT OFI Crete 0 - 0 AE Larissa
FT Atromitos 3 - 0 Panionios
FT Levadiakos 1 - 1 Lamia
FT Panathinaikos 0 - 2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Asteras Tripolis 3 - 0 Panetolikos

Greece - Football League
FT AE Karaiskakis 1 - 1 AOK Kerkyra
FT Iraklis 0 - 0 Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT Pao Aittitos Spata FC 1 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
FT Sparti 0 - 2 Apollon Larissa FC

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Konyaspor 1 - 1 Goztepe
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Erzurum BB 1 - 1 Galatasaray

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Altinordu Fk 2 - 2 Hatayspor
FT Umraniyespor 3 - 0 Karabukspor
FT Boluspor 2 - 1 Istanbulspor AS
FT Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 0 Genclerbirligi

Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
FT Pafos FC 0 - 3 Alki Oroklinis
FT Ermis Aradippou 2 - 1 Anorthosis

Luxembourg - National Division
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 1 - 2 US Mondorf les Bains
FT F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 CS Fola Esch
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2 - 0 US Hostert
FT US Rumelange 3 - 5 FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT Union Titus Petange 3 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Bohemians 1905 0 - 3 Slavia Prague
FT Teplice 3 - 2 Opava

Czech Republic - 2nd league
FT Zizkov 4 - 1 SK Prostejov
FT Hradec Kralove 2 - 0 Sokolov
FT FC Vlasim 0 - 1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT FK Varnsdorf 0 - 0 Pardubice

Slovakia - Fortuna League
FT Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava

Russia - Premier League
FT FC Ufa 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Moscow
FT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 FK Rostov
FT FC Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar

Russia - 1st Division
FT FC Ska-Khabarovsk 1 - 3 FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT FC Rotor 0 - 0 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT FC Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 0 FC Tyumen
FT FC Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 PFC Sochi
FT FC Khimki 1 - 1 FC Fakel Voronezh
FT Mordovya 1 - 3 FC Tambov
FT FC Krasnodar-2 2 - 1 FC Luch
FT FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1 - 0 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 1 FC Avangard Kursk
FT FC Armavir 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk

Ukraine - Premier League
FT FC Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 1 FC Arsenal Kiev
FT Zorya Luhansk 3 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
FT Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 FC Lviv
FT Oleksandriya 1 - 1 Mariupol

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Wisla Krakow 2 - 3 Pogon Szczecin
FT Lech Poznan 1 - 0 MKS Arka Gdynia

Poland - 1st Liga
FT Wigry Suwalki 2 - 0 GKS Katowice

Croatia - 1st League
FT Inter Zapresic 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
FT NK Osijek 1 - 1 Slaven

Serbia - Super Liga
FT Backa Backa Palanka 2 - 0 FK Zemun

Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT Aluminij 0 - 1 Maribor
FT Rudar Velenje 1 - 0 NK Krsko
FT Gorica 1 - 2 NK Triglav Kranj

Romania - Liga I
FT AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT FC Viitorul Constanta 1 - 0 FC Botosani
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 1 Etar
FT PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 2 - 0 Pofc Botev Vratsa
FT Slavia Sofia 0 - 3 Levski Sofia

Lithuania - A Lyga
FT Suduva Marijampole 2 - 1 Vilniaus Riteriai
FT Zalgiris Vilnius 5 - 1 FK Palanga

Estonia - Super Cup
FT Nomme JK Kalju 3 - 2 FCI Levadia

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FT Hsk Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 0 FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT NK Gosk Gabela 0 - 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT FK Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

North Macedonia - Prva Liga
FT KF Shkendija 3 - 0 FK Belasica Strumica
FT FK Sileks 0 - 0 FK Renova
FT FK Vardar Skopje 3 - 1 Makedonija GjP
FT Fk Akademija Pandev 0 - 2 Shkupi
FT Pobeda 0 - 1 FK Rabotnicki Skopje

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Raanana FC 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 6 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva

Argentina - Primera Division
FT Patronato de Parana 1 - 0 Huracan
FT Talleres 2 - 0 Colon
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar