HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 29 - 30 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 29 - 30 MARET 2019


England - Championship
FT West Bromwich Albion 3 - 2 Birmingham City

Italy - Serie A
FT Chievo 0 - 3 Cagliari

Italy - Serie B 
FT Cremonese 1 - 1 Verona

Spain - LaLiga Santander 
FT Girona 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Malaga 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Hoffenheim 4 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Magdeburg 0 - 0 FC Heidenheim 1846
FT FC St. Pauli 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 2 - 4 FC Kaiserslautern

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FT FC Bayern München II 0 - 1 Augsburg II

Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FT SC Weiche Flensburg 1 - 0 Eintracht Norderstedt
FT Hannover 96 II 1 - 2 BSV SW Rehden
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 1 Hamburger SV II

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FT FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 1 VfB Germania Halberstadt
FT Hertha Berlin II 2 - 1 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
FT FSV Mainz 05 II 2 - 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

France - Ligue 1
FT Rennes 0 - 1 Lyon

France - Ligue 2
FT AC Ajaccio 1 - 1 Chateauroux
FT AS Beziers 0 - 0 GFC Ajaccio
FT Nancy 0 - 2 Valenciennes
FT Niort 0 - 1 Sochaux
FT Troyes 2 - 1 Grenoble
FT Paris FC 3 - 0 Auxerre
FT Brest 0 - 0 Clermont Foot
FT Orleans 2 - 2 Red Star

France - National
FT Villefranche Beaujolais 2 - 1 Boulogne
FT Le Mans 1 - 1 Drancy
FT Marignane Gignac 2 - 1 Entente SSG
FT Pau 4 - 0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Rodez 2 - 1 Concarneau
FT Tours 1 - 1 Quevilly
FT Avranches 1 - 1 Lyon la Duchere
FT Dunkerque 1 - 0 Laval

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT FC Dordrecht 1 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
FT FC Twente 1 - 0 FC Den Bosch
FT Helmond Sport 4 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 5 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Jong PSV 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
FT MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 FC Volendam
FT NEC Nijmegen 1 - 2 Jong Ajax
FT Cambuur 0 - 1 Almere City FC
FT Telstar 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
FT TOP Oss 1 - 0 Jong AZ Alkmaar

Belgium - First Division A:: Championship
FT Standard Liege 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp

Belgium - First Division B:: relegation
FT OH Leuven 0 - 1 Tubize

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Portimonense 0 - 2 Moreirense

Scotland - Premiership
FT Livingston 1 - 2 Hibernian

Scotland - Championship
FT Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 1 Ayr United

International - Club Friendlies
FT Antalyaspor 3 - 1 Rizespor

Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group
FT Belgium U17 3 - 0 Norway U17
FT Hungary U17 1 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
FT Slovakia U17 0 - 0 Sweden U17
FT France U17 1 - 0 Serbia U17

Denmark - Superliga:: championship
FT Broendby If 2 - 2 OB

Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
FT Kolding IF 3 - 5 Skive

Austria - Erste Liga
FT BW Linz 1 - 1 Wattens
FT Kapfenberger SV 0 - 3 FC Liefering
FT SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 FC Juniors OO
FT Vorwaerts Steyr 1 - 1 SV Horn
FT SV Lafnitz 2 - 0 Austria Wien (A)

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Servette 5 - 2 Winterthur

Ireland - Premier Division
FT Bohemian FC 1 - 0 St. Patrick's Athletic
FT Derry City 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers
FT Dundalk FC 1 - 0 Cork City
FT Waterford FC 4 - 0 Finn Harps
FT Shamrock Rovers 3 - 1 University College Dublin

Ireland - 1st Division
FT Bray Wanderers 1 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
FT Cabinteely FC 1 - 0 Galway United FC
FT Drogheda United 2 - 1 Wexford
FT Limerick 2 - 0 Athlone Town

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Karvina 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava

Czech Republic - 2nd league
FT Vitkovice 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava
FT Znojmo 1 - 0 Zizkov

Russia - Premier League
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 1 FC Arsenal Tula

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Wisla Plock 0 - 1 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
FT Gornik Zabrze 0 - 1 Cracovia
FT KS Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice

Poland - 1st Liga
FT ŁKS Łódź 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FT Puszcza Niepolomice 3 - 0 Chrobry Glogow

Croatia - 1st League
FT NK Osijek 2 - 2 HNK Gorica
FT NK Lokomotiva 1 - 2 Rijeka

Serbia - Super Liga
FT Proleter 3 - 0 Backa Backa Palanka

Romania - Liga I:: relegation
FT Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: relegation: group
FT Etar 3 - 0 Vereya
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Dunav Ruse

Belarus - Premier
FT FC Minsk 0 - 0 FK Vitebsk
FT Gomel 2 - 3 Neman Grodno

Moldova - National Division
FT Speranta 2 - 2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT FC Sheriff 3 - 0 Zimbru
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar