HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27 - 28 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27 - 28 MARET 2019


England - National League
FT Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Salford City

England - National League North
FT Darlington 0 - 1 Chester FC

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FT Ingolstadt II 1 - 4 SpVgg Bayreuth

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FT FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 4 - 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

Germany - Regionalliga West 
FT TV Herkenrath 1 - 0 SV 19 Straelen

Scotland - Premiership
FT St.Johnstone 1 - 0 St. Mirren

UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
FT VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais
FT LSK Kvinner 0 - 1 Barcelona
FT Paris Saint Germain 2 - 1 Chelsea Ladies
FT Bayern Munich 5 - 1 Slavia Prague

International - Friendlies
FT Costa Rica 1 - 0 Jamaica
FT Paraguay 2 - 4 Mexico

International - Club Friendlies
FT Konyaspor 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor

Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 3
FT Denmark U17 2 - 3 England U17
FT Switzerland U17 1 - 1 Croatia U17

Greece - Football League
FT Volos Nps 5 - 0 Irodotos
FT Platanias 7 - 0 Sparti
FT Apollon Larissa FC 3 - 1 Apollon Pontou
FT Ergotelis 4 - 1 Aiginiakos FC
FT Panachaiki 1891 FC 1 - 3 Aoc-Kissamikos
FT Trikala 1963 1 - 0 AOK Kerkyra

Russia - 2nd Division:: south
FT Krasnodar-3 1 - 1 FC Volgar Astrakhan

Poland - 2nd Liga
FT Resovia 1 - 3 Pogon Siedlce

Argentina - Copa Argentina
FT Sarmiento 0 - 2 All Boys

Brazil - Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
AP Oeste FC* 3 - 3 Botafogo SP
penalty : (Oeste FC 4 - 3 Botafogo SP)

Chile - Primera DivisiĆ³n
FT Palestino 1 - 2 Audax Italiano La Florida

Venezuela - Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FT Monagas SC 2 - 1 Trujillanos FC

Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Deportivo Siquinala 2 - 1 Club Xelaju

Republic of Korea - Cup 
FT Gimpo Citizen 4 - 0 Yonsei University
FT Hwaseong 3 - 2 Ansan Greeners
FT Paju Citizens 4 - 0 Ajou University
AET Pocheon Citizens FC* 2 - 2 Gimhae
penalty : (Pocheon Citizens FC 2 - 1 Gimhae)
AET Yeongnam University* 1 - 1 Soongsil University
penalty : (Yeongnam University 7 - 6 Soongsil University)
FT Busan I'Park 0 - 1 Cheonan City
FT Changwon City 3 - 0 Hanyang University
FT Chuncheon FC 0 - 1 Honam University
FT FC Anyang 5 - 1 Icheon
FT Mokpo City 1 - 0 Jeonju Citizen
AET Asan Mugunghwa 0 - 0 Yangpyeong*
penalty : (Asan Mugunghwa 4 - 5 Yangpyeong)
AET Busan Transport Corp 2 - 3 Gyeongju H & N
FT Cheongju City FC 1 - 0 Incheon University
AET Daejeon Citizen 2 - 2 Dankook University*
penalty : (Daejeon Citizen 3 - 4 Dankook University)
AET Daejeon Korail 2 - 1 Jeonju University
AET Gyeongju Citizen FC 0 - 1 Gangneung City
FT Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 1 Gwangju FC
FT Suwon City 6 - 0 Chungju Hummel
AET Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 3 Seoul E-Land FC

Kenya - Premier League
FT Sofapaka 3 - 1 MT Kenya United
FT Bandari 1 - 2 Kakamega Homeboyz
FT Tusker FC 3 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
FT Ulinzi Stars 2 - 1 SoNy Sugar
FT Vihiga United 2 - 2 AFC Leopards
FT Zoo FC 0 - 4 Gor Mahia
FT KCB 1 - 1 Western Stima

Morocco - Botola Pro
FT OCK Khouribga 1 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid
FT Hassania Agadir 5 - 1 KACM

South Africa - Cup
FT Cape Umoya United 1 - 2 TS Galaxy

Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
FT Lobi Stars 2 - 2 Niger Tornadoes
FT Remo Stars 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers

Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
FT Kano Pillars 3 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah United

International - Friendly (Under 19)
FT Myanmar U19 0 - 1 Thailand U19
FT Belarus U19 2 - 0 Lithuania U19
FT Vietnam U19 1 - 0 China U19
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar