HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 24 - 25 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 24 - 25 MARET 2019


EURO - Qualification:: group 
FT N.Ireland 2 - 1 Belarus
FT Netherlands 2 - 3 Germany
FT Wales 1 - 0 Slovakia
FT Hungary 2 - 1 Croatia
FT Israel 4 - 2 Austria
FT Poland 2 - 0 Latvia
FT Slovenia 1 - 1 North Macedonia
FT Kazakhstan 0 - 4 Russia
FT San Marino 0 - 2 Scotland
FT Cyprus 0 - 2 Belgium

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 
FT Rayo Majadahonda 4 - 0 Numancia
FT Gimnastic 0 - 1 Malaga
AAW Extremadura 1 - 0 Reus
FT Cadiz 1 - 1 Cordoba
FT Granada 1 - 1 Las Palmas
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Real Oviedo

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 3 VfL Osnabrück
FT Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 FC Twente
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht

Belgium - First Division B:: relegation
FT Tubize 1 - 1 Roeselare

CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
FT British Virgin Islands 1 - 2 Bonaire

Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group
FT Benin 2 - 1 Togo
FT Libya 1 - 2 South Africa
FT DR Congo 1 - 0 Liberia
FT Zimbabwe 2 - 0 Congo
FT Central African Republic 0 - 0 Guinea
FT Cape Verde 0 - 0 Lesotho
FT Tanzania 3 - 0 Uganda

International - Friendlies
FT Chinese Taipei 0 - 1 Solomon Islands

International - Club Friendlies
FT Galatasaray 3 - 2 Umraniyespor
FT AIK 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
FT Molde 4 - 1 Oestersunds FK
FT Haecken 1 - 2 GAIS
FT Mjaellby 0 - 1 Hammarby
FT Kristiansund BK 1 - 0 Aalesund
FT Mjoendalen 0 - 1 Stabaek
FT Ranheim 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
FT Tromsoe 2 - 4 Bodoe/Glimt
FT Viking 4 - 0 FK Haugesund

International - Friendly (Under 21)
FT North Macedonia U21 0 - 1 Latvia U21
FT Kazakhstan U21 1 - 2 Estonia U21
FT Kosovo U21 3 - 2 Turkmenistan U21
FT France U21 0 - 1 Denmark U21

Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group 1
FT Ireland U21 3 - 0 Luxembourg U21

Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group 3
FT England U17 0 - 0 Croatia U17
FT Denmark U17 1 - 1 Switzerland U17

Denmark - 1st Division
FT Fredericia 2 - 1 Nykoebing FC
FT FC Roskilde 2 - 1 Thisted
FT HB Koege 1 - 2 Hvidovre IF
FT Viborg FF 1 - 1 FC Helsingoer

Greece - Football League
FT AE Karaiskakis 1 - 0 Iraklis
FT Apollon Pontou 0 - 0 Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT Doxa Dramas 2 - 0 Apollon Larissa FC

Russia - 1st Division
FT FC Luch Vladivostok 1 - 1 FC Tyumen
FT Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Mordovya
FT FC Rotor 2 - 0 FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 1 FC Tambov
FT FC Fakel Voronezh 1 - 1 FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 FC Armavir
FT PFC Sochi 2 - 0 FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT FC Spartak-2 Moscow 1 - 2 FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT FC Khimki 3 - 0 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg

Poland - 1st Liga
FT Warta Poznan 1 - 1 GKS Tychy
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar