HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 23 - 24 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 23 - 24 MARET 2019


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 23 - 24 MARET 2019

EURO - Qualification:: group
FT Georgia 0 - 2 Switzerland
FT Gibraltar 0 - 1 Ireland
FT Malta 2 - 1 Faroe Islands
FT Sweden 2 - 1 Romania
FT Spain 2 - 1 Norway
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 - 1 Armenia
FT Italy 2 - 0 Finland
FT Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Greece

England - League 1
FT Walsall 0 - 1 Barnsley
FT AFC Wimbledon 2 - 4 Gillingham
FT Bradford City 1 - 4 Blackpool
FT Burton Albion 5 - 2 Accrington Stanley
FT Coventry City 0 - 1 Oxford United
FT Luton Town 4 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
FT Peterborough United 2 - 0 Southend United
FT Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers
FT Rochdale 3 - 1 Scunthorpe United
FT Shrewsbury Town 0 - 2 Portsmouth

England - League 2
FT Carlisle United 2 - 2 Cambridge United
FT Cheltenham Town 3 - 1 Northampton Town
FT Colchester United 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
FT Crawley Town 0 - 3 Lincoln City
FT Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Bury
FT Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 Stevenage
FT Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
FT Notts County 0 - 1 Exeter City
FT Swindon Town 4 - 0 Morecambe
FT Port Vale 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers

England - National League
FT Chesterfield 3 - 0 Sutton United
FT Barrow 2 - 2 Harrogate Town
FT Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Aldershot Town
FT Braintree Town 2 - 4 Bromley
FT FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 Solihull Moors
FT Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Wrexham
FT Maidstone United 0 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
FT Salford City 0 - 0 Barnet

Italy - Serie B
FT Lecce 7 - 0 Ascoli

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Elche 3 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Lugo 0 - 3 Albacete

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT Hallescher FC 1 - 4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock
FT Preußen Münster 3 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching
FT SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 1 FC Würzburger Kickers
FT TSV 1860 München 1 - 0 SV Meppen

Scotland - Championship
FT Dundee United 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic

Scotland - League 1
FT Airdrieonians 1 - 0 Forfar Athletic
FT East Fife 0 - 2 Brechin City
FT Montrose 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir
FT Raith Rovers 4 - 1 Dumbarton
FT Stranraer 0 - 0 Arbroath

Scotland - League 2
FT Clyde 2 - 1 Annan Athletic
FT Cowdenbeath 0 - 0 Queen's Park
FT Elgin City 0 - 2 Albion Rovers
FT Stirling Albion 1 - 0 Berwick Rangers
FT Edinburgh City 0 - 0 Peterhead

Scotland - Challenge Cup
FT Connah's Quay 1 - 3 Ross County

CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification
FT Dominica 4 - 0 Bahamas
FT Sint Maarten 4 - 3 Saint Martin

Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group
FT Senegal 2 - 0 Madagascar
FT Cameroon 3 - 0 Comoros
FT Burundi 1 - 1 Gabon
FT Mali 3 - 0 South Sudan
FT Ghana 1 - 0 Kenya
FT Ivory Coast 3 - 0 Rwanda
FT Niger 1 - 1 Egypt
FT Guinea-Bissau 2 - 2 Mozambique
FT Zambia 4 - 1 Namibia

International - Friendlies
FT Mexico 3 - 1 Chile
FT Afghanistan 1 - 2 Malaysia
AP Oman* 1 - 1 Singapore
penalty : (Oman 4 - 3 Singapore)
FT Brazil 1 - 1 Panama

International - Club Friendlies
FT IFK Gothenburg 1 - 0 Oergryte IS
FT Halmstads BK 1 - 0 Elfsborg
FT Oerebro 1 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
FT Oesters IF 1 - 2 Kalmar FF
FT Sirius 1 - 1 IK Frej Taeby
FT AFC Eskilstuna 3 - 2 Djurgaarden
FT Brann 3 - 0 Sogndal
FT Fredrikstad 2 - 0 Falkenbergs FF
FT Stroemsgodset 1 - 1 Start
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 3 Austria Wien

Euro U-21 :: 2021 - Qualification group
FT Albania U21 1 - 2 Turkey U21

Euro U-19 - Qualification Elite round: group
FT Ireland U19 3 - 1 Azerbaijan U19
FT Russia U19 0 - 0 Romania U19
FT Greece U19 2 - 1 England U19
FT Czech Republic U19 3 - 1 Denmark U19
FT Germany U19 0 - 1 Norway U19
FT Hungary U19 0 - 2 Croatia U19
FT Spain U19 5 - 1 Wales U19
FT Netherlands U19 2 - 0 Slovenia U19
FT France U19 3 - 2 Switzerland U19
FT Israel U19 1 - 0 Poland U19
FT Scotland U19 4 - 0 Cyprus U19
FT Portugal U19 3 - 0 Turkey U19
FT Serbia U19 0 - 2 Belgium U19
FT Italy U19 3 - 1 Ukraine U19

Euro U-17 - Qualification: Elite group
FT Italy U17 3 - 0 Romania U17
FT Austria U17 0 - 0 Turkey U17
FT Czech Republic U17 2 - 0 N.Ireland U17
FT Netherlands U17 2 - 0 Israel U17
FT Germany U17 3 - 3 Iceland U17
FT Slovenia U17 1 - 1 Belarus U17
FT Portugal U17 2 - 1 Poland U17
FT Russia U17 3 - 0 Scotland U17

Greece - Football League
FT AOK Kerkyra 2 - 1 Ergotelis
FT Aiginiakos FC 0 - 4 Aoc-Kissamikos
FT Platanias 0 - 0 Volos Nps
FT Irodotos 1 - 0 Trikala 1963

Ireland - 1st Division
FT Cabinteely FC 1 - 2 Limerick

Wales - Premier League
FT Barry Town 4 - 0 Caernarfon
FT Cardiff Met University 1 - 0 Carmarthen
FT Llanelli 1 - 3 Cefn Druids AFC
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar