HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 2 - 3 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 2 - 3 MARET 2019


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 2 - 3 MARET 2019

England - Premier League
FT Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Arsenal
FT AFC Bournemouth 0 - 1 Manchester City
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town
FT Burnley 1 - 3 Crystal Palace
FT Manchester United 3 - 2 Southampton
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Cardiff City
FT West Ham United 2 - 0 Newcastle United

England - Championship
FT Aston Villa 4 - 0 Derby County
FT Brentford 3 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
FT Hull City 2 - 0 Birmingham City
FT Ipswich Town 1 - 2 Reading
FT Millwall 1 - 3 Norwich City
FT Preston North End 1 - 1 Bristol City
FT Rotherham United 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
FT Stoke City 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest
FT Swansea City 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
FT Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Middlesbrough

England - League 1
FT Southend United 0 - 3 Barnsley
FT Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Coventry City
FT Bristol Rovers 4 - 0 Blackpool
FT Burton Albion 0 - 0 Walsall
FT Doncaster Rovers 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
FT Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Gillingham
FT Luton Town 2 - 0 Rochdale
FT Oxford United 2 - 1 Scunthorpe United
FT Peterborough United 4 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Portsmouth 5 - 1 Bradford City
FT Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
FT Sunderland 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle

England - League 2
FT Bury 3 - 0 Macclesfield Town
FT Crewe Alexandra 0 - 2 Northampton Town
FT Exeter City 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
FT Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Lincoln City
FT Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Cambridge United
FT Mansfield Town 4 - 2 Cheltenham Town
FT Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Crawley Town
FT Newport County 2 - 0 Carlisle United
FT Notts County 0 - 0 Port Vale
FT Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Stevenage
FT Swindon Town 3 - 0 Colchester United
FT Yeovil Town 3 - 2 Morecambe

Italy - Serie A
FT Empoli 3 - 3 Parma
FT Milan 1 - 0 Sassuolo
FT Lazio 3 - 0 Roma

Italy - Serie B
FT Brescia 0 - 1 Cittadella
FT Padova 0 - 0 Crotone
FT Carpi 1 - 1 Ascoli
FT Palermo 2 - 1 Lecce

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT RCD Espanyol 3 - 1 Real Valladolid
FT Villarreal 1 - 2 Deportivo Alaves
FT SD Huesca 2 - 1 Sevilla
FT Real Madrid 0 - 1 Barcelona

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Cadiz 1 - 0 Albacete
FT Cordoba 1 - 1 Malaga
FT Osasuna 1 - 0 Gimnastic

Germany - Bundesliga
FT 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Freiburg
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 2 Hoffenheim
FT Schalke 04 0 - 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT Hertha BSC 2 - 1 Mainz 05
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 5 FC Bayern München

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 2 SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT SC Paderborn 07 0 - 1 FC St. Pauli
FT SV Sandhausen 0 - 3 FC Erzgebirge Aue

France - Ligue 1
FT Caen 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
FT Angers 2 - 2 Monaco
FT Reims 2 - 2 Amiens

France - Ligue 2
FT Lorient 1 - 3 Orleans

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Heracles 1 - 5 FC Utrecht
FT Excelsior 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
FT Vitesse 4 - 1 NAC Breda

Belgium - First Division A
FT Sporting Charleroi 1 - 1 Genk
FT Kortrijk 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
FT Oostende 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
FT Club Brugge 1 - 0 St.Truiden

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Nacional 3 - 2 Tondela
FT Moreirense 1 - 1 Vitoria de Setubal
FT FC Porto 1 - 2 Benfica

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Pacos de Ferreira 4 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT Mafra 1 - 1 Arouca
FT Braga B 1 - 0 Oliveirense
FT Academica 2 - 1 Penafiel

Scotland - Premiership
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Motherwell
FT St. Mirren 1 - 0 Livingston

Scotland - Scottish Cup
FT Hibernian 0 - 2 Celtic

Scotland - Championship
FT Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 0 Queen of South

Scotland - League 1
FT Airdrieonians 1 - 0 Montrose
FT Dumbarton 2 - 0 Arbroath
FT Forfar Athletic 3 - 0 East Fife
FT Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 Brechin City
FT Stranraer 2 - 2 Raith Rovers

International - Club Friendlies
FT Brann 3 - 0 FK Haugesund
FT Mjoendalen 2 - 1 Sandefjord
FT Helsingborg 2 - 1 Lillestroem

Denmark - Superliga
FT Esbjerg FB 1 - 0 AC Horsens

Sweden - Cup:: group 1
FT AIK 1 - 0 Oergryte IS
FT Joenkoepings Soedra 1 - 0 Norrby

Sweden - Cup:: group 2
FT IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
FT IFK Vaernamo 3 - 4 Assyriska Turabdin IK

Sweden - Cup:: group 3
FT Degerfors 1 - 3 Oesters IF
FT Malmoe FF 2 - 0 Falkenbergs FF

Sweden - Cup:: group 5
FT Haecken 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna
FT IK Brage 4 - 2 FC Rosengaard 1917

Finland - Cup:: group C
FT AC Oulu 4 - 0 Musan Salama

Austria - Bundesliga
FT Salzburg 3 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
FT Altach 0 - 1 Admira Moedling
FT SKN St. Poelten 0 - 4 Rapid Wien

Switzerland - Super League
FT Young Boys 1 - 0 Sion
FT Grasshoppers 1 - 3 Luzern

Greece - Super League
FT Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 AEK Athens
FT PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Xanthi FC

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Bursaspor 3 - 2 Sivasspor
FT Kayserispor 2 - 2 Besiktas
FT Fenerbahce 3 - 2 Rizespor

Northern Ireland - Premiership
FT Glenavon 0 - 2 Cliftonville

Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
FT Crusaders 3 - 0 Ballymena United FC
AET Dungannon Swifts 2 - 2 Ballinamallard United FC*
penalty : (Dungannon Swifts 2 - 3 Ballinamallard United FC)

Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
FT AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
FT Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
FT Nea Salamis 1 - 1 APOEL Nicosia

Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar