HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 15 - 16 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 15 - 16 MARET 2019


England - League 1
FT Doncaster Rovers 0 - 0 Barnsley

England - League 2
FT Newport County 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town

Italy - Serie A
FT Cagliari 2 - 1 Fiorentina

Italy - Serie B
FT Pescara 1 - 1 Cosenza

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Levante

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 1 Freiburg

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 1 FC Union Berlin
FT Holstein Kiel 5 - 1 FC Erzgebirge Aue

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 - 1 Fortuna Köln

Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 0 Wolfsburg II

Germany - Regionalliga West 
FT FC Koeln II 3 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT ROT Weiss Essen 0 - 2 SC Verl

France - Ligue 1
FT Nice 1 - 1 Toulouse
FT Lille 0 - 1 Monaco

France - Ligue 2
FT Le Havre 3 - 1 AC Ajaccio
FT AS Beziers 1 - 0 Auxerre
FT Niort 0 - 3 Metz
FT Grenoble 1 - 0 Nancy
FT Chateauroux 0 - 1 Paris FC
FT Red Star 0 - 4 Clermont Foot
FT Sochaux 0 - 0 Troyes
FT Valenciennes 1 - 4 Orleans

France - National
FT Entente SSG 1 - 3 Cholet
FT Villefranche Beaujolais 1 - 1 Rodez
FT Le Mans 2 - 3 Boulogne
FT Marignane Gignac 1 - 2 Lyon la Duchere
FT Pau 3 - 0 Quevilly
FT Tours 1 - 0 Concarneau
FT Dunkerque 1 - 4 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 FC Emmen

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT Almere City FC 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
FT FC Dordrecht 3 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT FC Twente 5 - 0 FC Volendam
FT Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 3 FC Eindhoven
FT MVV Maastricht 1 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
FT NEC Nijmegen 5 - 0 FC Den Bosch
FT Cambuur 3 - 1 Jong PSV
FT Telstar 1 - 0 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT TOP Oss 2 - 1 Jong Ajax

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Sporting CP 1 - 0 Santa Clara

International - Club Friendlies
FT Bodoe/Glimt 2 - 0 Brann
FT Vaalerenga 1 - 1 Stroemsgodset
FT Odds Ballklubb 4 - 0 FK Haugesund
FT Elfsborg 2 - 0 Oerebro
FT IFK Norrkoeping 4 - 1 Malmoe FF

Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
FT Kjellerup IF 1 - 7 Skive

Finland - Cup
AET IF Gnistan 1 - 3 VPS
FT VJS 0 - 3 KPV

Austria - Erste Liga
FT FC Juniors OO 4 - 2 Austria Lustenau
FT FC Liefering 2 - 6 Ried
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2 - 2 SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT Amstetten 2 - 0 BW Linz
FT SV Horn 2 - 0 SV Lafnitz
FT Austria Wien (A) 3 - 1 Wiener Neustadt

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT SC Kriens 2 - 1 FC Vaduz

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Sivasspor

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Eskisehirspor 2 - 4 Altinordu Fk

Ireland - Premier Division
FT Cork City 2 - 0 Bohemian FC
FT Derry City 0 - 2 Dundalk FC
FT University College Dublin 3 - 0 Finn Harps
FT Waterford FC 2 - 0 St. Patrick's Athletic
FT Shamrock Rovers 3 - 0 Sligo Rovers

Ireland - 1st Division
FT Bray Wanderers 0 - 1 Athlone Town
FT Drogheda United 1 - 4 Cabinteely FC
FT Limerick 3 - 1 Cobh Ramblers
FT Shelbourne FC 3 - 0 Wexford

Wales - Premier League
FT Connah's Quay 2 - 0 Newtown

Northern Ireland - Premiership
FT Newry City AFC 1 - 4 Coleraine

Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
FT Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 Enosis Paralimni

Luxembourg - National Division
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange
FT FC Progres Niedercorn 1 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3 - 3 FC Differdange 03
FT US Rumelange 0 - 4 US Hostert
FT Una Strassen 1 - 0 US Mondorf les Bains
FT Union Titus Petange 2 - 1 CS Fola Esch

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Dukla Praha 2 - 1 Karvina
FT Teplice 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen

Russia - Premier League
FT FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara

Russia - 2nd Division:: south
FT Urozhay Krasnodar 1 - 0 SKA Rostov

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Wisla Plock 0 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
FT Lech Poznan 0 - 3 Gornik Zabrze

Poland - 1st Liga
FT GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Stal Mielec

Croatia - 1st League
FT Inter Zapresic 3 - 1 NK Istra 1961

Serbia - Super Liga
FT Backa Backa Palanka 5 - 1 FK Dinamo Vranje

Romania - Liga I:: championship
FT Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 0 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Pofc Botev Vratsa

Belarus - Cup
FT FK Slutsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
FT Belshina 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk

Latvia - Virsliga
FT FS Metta/LU 1 - 2 Riga FC

Lithuania - A Lyga
FT Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Vilniaus Riteriai

Israel - Leumit League
FT Hapoel Afula FC 2 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FT Hapoel Marmorek FC 3 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FT Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC 2 - 2 Hapoel Iksal FC
FT Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC 3 - 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC

South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FT Emelec 0 - 0 Huracan

Argentina - Primera B Nacional
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 0 Agropecuario
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar