HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 13 - 14 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 13 - 14 MARET 2019


Champions League - Round of 16
FT Barcelona 5 - 1 Lyon
FT FC Bayern München 1 - 3 Liverpool

England - Championship
FT Birmingham City 0 - 2 Millwall
FT Derby County 0 - 0 Stoke City
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Preston North End
FT Norwich City 3 - 2 Hull City
FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 3 Aston Villa
FT Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2 Rotherham United
FT West Bromwich Albion 3 - 0 Swansea City

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
FT Hallescher FC 2 - 3 Energie Cottbus
FT Karlsruher SC 0 - 3 VfR Aalen
FT SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FT BFC Dynamo 2 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
FT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
FT SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 1 Berliner AK 07
FT VfB Auerbach 1906 3 - 3 VSG Altglienicke
FT ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 4 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0 - 2 FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT FSV Frankfurt 1899 2 - 0 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle

UEFA Youth League - Play-off
FT FC Porto U19 2 - 0 Tottenham U19
FT FC Midtjylland U19 3 - 1 Manchester United U19
FT Chelsea U19 2 - 1 Montpellier U19

International - Club Friendlies
FT Sogndal 0 - 0 Kristiansund BK
FT Sarpsborg 08 5 - 0 Kongsvinger

Denmark - DBU Pokalen
FT Kolding IF 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland

Slovakia - Cup
AP Kosice 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava*
penalty : (Kosice 3 - 4 Spartak Trnava)
FT Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 1 FK Poprad

Poland - Cup
AET Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa

Serbia - Cup
FT FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 Mladost Lucani
FT Napredak 0 - 4 Partizan Beograd
FT Radnicki Nis 2 - 1 Vojvodina
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 FK Radnik Surdulica

Hungary - Cup
FT Budaorsi SC 1 - 2 Budapest Honved
FT Puskas FC Academy 1 - 1 Soroksar SC
FT Ferencvaros 1 - 2 Vidi FC

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup
FT Klis Buturovic Polje 2 - 2 Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
FT TOSK Tesanj 4 - 1 Zvijezda Gradacac
FT Zrinjski 0 - 1 FK Sarajevo
FT Borac BL 0 - 1 Siroki Brijeg

Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
FT OFK Titograd 0 - 1 Sutjeska
FT Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 0 Petrovac
FT FK Iskra 1 - 1 Mornar
FT Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 1 FK Lovcen
FT Zeta 1 - 0 Grbalj Radanovici
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar