HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 12 - 13 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 12 - 13 MARET 2019


Champions League - Round of 16
FT Juventus 3 - 0 Atletico Madrid
FT Manchester City 7 - 0 Schalke 04

England - Championship
FT Blackburn Rovers 3 - 0 Wigan Athletic
FT Bristol City 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
FT Sheffield United 2 - 0 Brentford
FT Bolton Wanderers 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Reading 0 - 3 Leeds United

England - League 1
FT AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Peterborough United
FT Barnsley 0 - 0 Sunderland
FT Blackpool 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
FT Bradford City 0 - 1 Luton Town
FT Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Burton Albion
FT Coventry City 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
FT Gillingham 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
FT Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
FT Rochdale 0 - 0 Oxford United
FT Scunthorpe United 4 - 1 Southend United
FT Walsall 2 - 3 Portsmouth
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 3 Accrington Stanley

England - League 2
FT Cambridge United 0 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
FT Carlisle United 1 - 3 Notts County
FT Colchester United 0 - 3 Forest Green Rovers
FT Crawley Town 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
FT Lincoln City 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
FT Morecambe 4 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Northampton Town 1 - 0 Newport County
FT Port Vale 3 - 0 Yeovil Town
FT Stevenage 2 - 0 Swindon Town
FT Tranmere Rovers 4 - 1 Grimsby Town

England - National League
FT AFC Fylde 4 - 2 Hartlepool United
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
FT Barnet 1 - 1 FC Halifax Town
FT Bromley 3 - 3 Chesterfield
FT Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
FT Ebbsfleet United 3 - 0 Maidenhead United
FT Havant and Waterlooville 3 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Gateshead
FT Sutton United 0 - 3 Braintree Town
FT Wrexham 1 - 3 Barrow
FT Eastleigh 2 - 0 Maidstone United

England - National League South
FT Bath City 1 - 0 Hampton & Richmond
FT Oxford City 1 - 2 Woking
FT St.Albans 2 - 0 Weston Super Mare

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT FSV Zwickau 2 - 0 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT Fortuna Köln 0 - 0 VfL Osnabrück
FT Preußen Münster 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock
FT SV Meppen 1 - 1 FC Würzburger Kickers
FT TSV 1860 München 1 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
FT FC Saarbrucken 5 - 0 TSG Balingen
FT SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 0 SV 07 Elversberg
FT TSV Steinbach 1921 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart II
FT FSV Mainz 05 II 1 - 1 FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT SC Hessen Dreieich 1 - 1 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 - 5 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07

France - Ligue 1
FT Dijon 0 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain

Scotland - Scottish Cup
FT Hearts 2 - 1 Partick Thistle
FT Rangers 0 - 2 Aberdeen

Scotland - Championship
FT Ross County 2 - 1 Falkirk

Scotland - League 1
FT East Fife 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir

Scotland - League 2
FT Berwick Rangers 1 - 2 Queen's Park

UEFA Youth League - Play-off
AP Dinamo Zagreb U19* 1 - 1 Liverpool U19
penalty : (Dinamo Zagreb U19 4 - 3 Liverpool U19)
AP Hoffenheim U19* 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv U19
penalty : (Hoffenheim U19 4 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv U19)
AP Lyon U19* 2 - 2 Ajax U19
penalty : (Lyon U19 6 - 5 Ajax U19)
FT Barcelona U19 3 - 0 Hertha Berlin U19

International - Club Friendlies
FT Lillestroem 1 - 1 Molde
FT Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Viking

Slovakia - Cup
FT Zilina 4 - 1 Skalica
FT FK Senica 5 - 1 Nitra

Poland - Cup
FT Odra Opole 0 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Hungary - Cup
FT Debrecen 1 - 0 Mezokovesd SE

Israel - Leumit League
FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC 1 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar