HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 10 - 11 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 10 - 11 MARET 2019


England - Premier League
FT Liverpool 4 - 2 Burnley
FT Chelsea 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Arsenal 2 - 0 Manchester United

England - Championship
FT Birmingham City 0 - 1 Aston Villa

Italy - Serie A
FT Bologna 2 - 0 Cagliari
FT Frosinone 1 - 2 Torino
FT Inter 2 - 0 SPAL
FT Sampdoria 1 - 2 Atalanta
FT Sassuolo 1 - 1 Napoli
FT Fiorentina 1 - 1 Lazio

Italy - Serie B
FT Ascoli 1 - 1 Livorno
FT Cremonese 1 - 0 Benevento
FT Salernitana 0 - 2 Crotone

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Real Betis
FT Girona 2 - 3 Valencia
FT Sevilla 5 - 2 Real Sociedad
FT Levante 0 - 2 Villarreal
FT Real Valladolid 1 - 4 Real Madrid

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Extremadura 3 - 0 Cordoba
AAW Lugo 1 - 0 Reus
FT Granada 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
FT Tenerife 1 - 1 Numancia
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 1 Las Palmas

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Hoffenheim 2 - 1 FC N├╝rnberg
FT Hannover 96 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Magdeburg 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen
FT FC St. Pauli 0 - 4 Hamburger SV

France - Ligue 1
FT Saint-Etienne 0 - 1 Lille
FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Guingamp
FT Montpellier 2 - 2 Angers
FT Rennes 3 - 1 Caen
FT Marseille 1 - 0 Nice

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
FT FC Emmen 1 - 1 Heracles
FT Vitesse 1 - 1 Feyenoord
FT Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard

Belgium - First Division A
FT Eupen 0 - 4 Club Brugge
FT Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Standard Liege
FT Gent 2 - 1 Oostende
FT Genk 1 - 0 Lokeren
FT Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
FT Anderlecht 2 - 0 Kortrijk
FT Royal Antwerp 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 1 - 1 St.Truiden

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Santa Clara 0 - 0 Aves
FT Portimonense 5 - 1 Nacional
FT Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 0 Tondela
FT Feirense 1 - 2 FC Porto

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Estoril 1 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT Academico Viseu 1 - 2 Academica
FT Farense 3 - 0 Varzim
FT Oliveirense 1 - 2 Sporting Covilha
FT Arouca 0 - 1 CD Cova da Piedade
FT Penafiel 3 - 2 Mafra

International - Club Friendlies
FT Brann 1 - 0 Rosenborg

Denmark - Superliga
FT Randers FC 2 - 0 AC Horsens
FT SonderjyskE 3 - 1 Esbjerg FB
FT FC Nordsjaelland 2 - 2 FC Koebenhavn
FT Broendby If 3 - 3 AaB

Denmark - 1st Division
FT Fredericia 1 - 0 FC Helsingoer
FT Fremad Amager 2 - 2 FC Roskilde
FT Lyngby 3 - 1 Thisted
FT Naestved 0 - 0 Silkeborg
FT Nykoebing FC 1 - 1 HB Koege
FT Viborg FF 0 - 2 Hvidovre IF

Sweden - Cup
AET Djurgaarden* 0 - 0 Hammarby
penalty : (Djurgaarden 4 - 2 Hammarby)
AET AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 1 Halmstads BK

Austria - Bundesliga
FT Admira Moedling 3 - 2 SKN St. Poelten
FT Salzburg 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
FT Austria Wien 1 - 3 Altach
FT LASK 2 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT Mattersburg 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
FT Hartberg 1 - 1 Wolfsberger AC

Austria - Erste Liga
FT Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 SV Horn

Switzerland - Super League
FT Lugano 1 - 1 FC Basel 1893
FT Luzern 3 - 0 FC ST Gallen 1879
FT Thun 2 - 2 FC Zuerich

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT FC Vaduz 1 - 0 Chiasso
FT Servette 6 - 1 Schaffhausen

Greece - Super League
FT AE Larissa 2 - 0 Levadiakos
FT Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 OFI Crete
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3 - 0 Atromitos
FT Lamia 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
FT Olympiacos 4 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki

Greece - Football League
FT Platanias 1 - 0 Ergotelis
FT Doxa Dramas 2 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
FT Irodotos 2 - 1 Aoc-Kissamikos
FT Pao Aittitos Spata FC 2 - 2 Apollon Larissa FC
FT Sparti 0 - 1 Iraklis
FT Volos Nps 1 - 1 Trikala 1963
FT AOK Kerkyra 0 - 2 Apollon Pontou

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Erzurum BB
FT Rizespor 3 - 0 Kayserispor
FT Goztepe 0 - 0 Kasimpasa
FT Besiktas 3 - 2 Konyaspor

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Hatayspor 4 - 0 Eskisehirspor
FT Balikesirspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor
FT Istanbulspor AS 0 - 1 Altinordu Fk
FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Altay Izmir

Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
FT APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca

Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
FT Anorthosis 1 - 1 Enosis Paralimni
FT Alki Oroklinis 2 - 1 Ermis Aradippou

Luxembourg - National Division
FT RM Hamm Benfica 2 - 0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT CS Fola Esch 1 - 1 Una Strassen
FT FC Differdange 03 1 - 5 Union Titus Petange
FT FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch
FT FC Victoria Rosport 4 - 2 US Rumelange
FT US Hostert 0 - 1 FC Progres Niedercorn
FT US Mondorf les Bains 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Slavia Prague 4 - 0 Banik Ostrava

Czech Republic - 2nd league
FT Sokolov 2 - 3 FK Varnsdorf
FT FK MAS Taborsko 1 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava
FT FC Zbrojovka Brno 6 - 0 Zizkov

Russia - Premier League
FT FK Rostov 0 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 FC Ufa
FT FC Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 FC Spartak Moscow
FT FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 FC Lokomotiv Moscow

Ukraine - Premier League
FT Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 0 Arsenal Kyiv
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 0 Karpaty Lviv
FT Oleksandriya 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Pogon Szczecin 0 - 3 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
FT Miedz Legnica 3 - 2 Lech Poznan

Poland - 1st Liga
FT Warta Poznan 4 - 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

Croatia - 1st League
FT NK Osijek 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva
FT Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Rijeka

Serbia - Super Liga
FT FK Dinamo Vranje 0 - 0 Cukaricki
FT FK Spartak Subotica 3 - 2 FK Radnik Surdulica
FT Proleter 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
FT Vozdovac 1 - 0 FK Partizan
FT Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 1 FK Macva Sabac

Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT NK Krsko 1 - 1 NK Celje
FT Rudar Velenje 1 - 0 NS Mura
FT Domzale 3 - 0 Aluminij

Romania - Liga I:: championship
FT CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar