HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 08 - 09 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 08 - 09 MARET 2019


England - Championship
FT Norwich City 1 - 0 Swansea City

England - League 1
FT Coventry City 1 - 2 Burton Albion

England - League 2
FT Lincoln City 1 - 0 Yeovil Town
FT Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra

Italy - Serie A
FT Juventus 4 - 1 Udinese

Italy - Serie B
FT Perugia 1 - 2 Verona

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Werder Bremen 4 - 2 Schalke 04

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FT VfL Bochum 1848 1 - 0 FC Heidenheim 1846

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 1 - 3 Karlsruher SC

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FT TSV Buchbach 0 - 1 FC Schweinfurt 05

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
FT SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
FT FC 08 Homburg-Saar 2 - 1 SSV Ulm 1846
FT SV 07 Elversberg 3 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT TSV Steinbach 1921 1 - 0 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 1 FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1 - 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 1 - 0 SC Hessen Dreieich

Germany - Regionalliga West
FT Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 1 SV Rodinghausen

France - Ligue 2
FT AC Ajaccio 0 - 0 Red Star
FT AS Beziers 1 - 1 Le Havre
FT Nancy 3 - 2 Lorient
FT Clermont Foot 1 - 1 Grenoble
FT Troyes 1 - 0 Chateauroux
FT Paris FC 0 - 0 Niort
FT Brest 2 - 5 Valenciennes
FT Orleans 2 - 2 GFC Ajaccio

France - National
FT Lyon la Duchere 1 - 1 Entente SSG
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 - 2 Avranches
FT Drancy 3 - 0 Chambly
FT Rodez 2 - 0 Pau
FT Tours 0 - 1 Villefranche Beaujolais
FT Boulogne 0 - 1 Dunkerque
FT Concarneau 0 - 1 Cholet

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT FC Utrecht 0 - 0 FC Groningen

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT FC Den Bosch 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
FT FC Eindhoven 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
FT FC Volendam 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
FT Jong PSV 3 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht
FT MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 Almere City FC
FT NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 Cambuur
FT Telstar 1 - 0 FC Dordrecht
FT TOP Oss 0 - 2 FC Twente

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Chaves 0 - 1 Rio Ave

Scotland - Premiership
FT Hibernian 1 - 1 Rangers

Scotland - Championship
FT Falkirk 2 - 0 Ayr United

International - Club Friendlies
FT Sarpsborg 08 4 - 2 Stroemsgodset
FT Sirius 4 - 2 IK Brage
FT IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 2 Joenkoepings Soedra
FT Odds Ballklubb 1 - 2 Stabaek
FT Elfsborg 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
FT Lillestroem 1 - 3 Kristiansund BK
FT Vaalerenga 2 - 0 Tromsoe
FT FK Haugesund 3 - 0 Sandnes
FT IFK Gothenburg 0 - 2 Falkenbergs FF
FT Mjoendalen 3 - 1 Skeid

Denmark - Superliga
FT Hobro 1 - 2 FC Midtjylland

Denmark - 2nd Division:: group 1
FT Skive 2 - 0 Ringkobing IF

Austria - Erste Liga
FT Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 1 FC Juniors OO
FT SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Wattens
FT SV Lafnitz 0 - 1 Amstetten
FT Ried 0 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
FT Austria Wien (A) 1 - 1 FC Liefering

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Wil 1 - 0 Winterthur

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Sivasspor 2 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2 - 0 Elazigspor

Ireland - Premier Division
FT Bohemian FC 1 - 1 Derry City
FT Dundalk FC 4 - 0 Waterford FC
FT St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
FT Finn Harps 3 - 4 Cork City

Ireland - 1st Division
FT Athlone Town 0 - 2 Shelbourne FC
FT Cabinteely FC 1 - 1 Longford Town
FT Galway United FC 0 - 1 Bray Wanderers
FT Limerick 0 - 0 Drogheda United

Wales - Premier League
FT Aberystwyth 3 - 2 Carmarthen
FT Caernarfon 1 - 0 Bala Town
FT Cefn Druids AFC 2 - 2 Llandudno FC
FT Llanelli 0 - 4 Cardiff Met University

Northern Ireland - Premiership
FT Glenavon 2 - 0 Linfield

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Jablonec 2 - 1 Teplice

Czech Republic - 2nd league
FT Znojmo 6 - 1 MFK Chrudim
FT Usti nad Labem 0 - 0 FC Vlasim

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Gornik Zabrze 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
FT WKS Slask Wroclaw 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Poland - 1st Liga
FT Odra Opole 3 - 0 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT Stal Mielec 0 - 1 ŁKS Łódź

Croatia - 1st League
FT Rudes 2 - 0 Inter Zapresic

Romania - Liga I:: relegation
FT Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 FC Dunarea Calarasi

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
FT Pofc Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 FC Vereya

Estonia - Premium liiga
FT Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond

Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
FT Mornar 0 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja

Israel - Leumit League
FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC 3 - 1 Hapoel Afula FC
FT Hapoel Ironi Akko 1 - 1 Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT Hapoel Iksal FC 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC 0 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar