HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06 - 07 MARET 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06 - 07 MARET 2019


Champions League - Round of 16
AET FC Porto 3 - 1 Roma
FT Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 3 Manchester United

Italy - Serie C:: group B
FT Ternana 0 - 0 SS Sambenedettese Calcio

Italy - Serie C:: group C
FT Viterbese 0 - 0 Monopoli

Spain - Segunda B:: group II
FT Real Oviedo B 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon B

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FT Augsburg II 0 - 3 FC Bayern M√ľnchen II

France - Cup
FT Vitre 0 - 2 Nantes

UEFA Youth League - Play-off
FT Atletico Madrid U19 1 - 2 Real Madrid U19

International - Club Friendlies
FT Barcelona 0 - 1 Girona

Switzerland - Cup
FT Luzern 4 - 0 Young Boys

Greece - Football League
FT Apollon Pontou 3 - 0 Irodotos
FT Aiginiakos FC 1 - 2 AE Karaiskakis
FT Apollon Larissa FC 1 - 0 Iraklis
FT Doxa Dramas 0 - 1 AOK Kerkyra
FT Ergotelis 2 - 0 Volos Nps
FT Panachaiki 1891 FC 2 - 1 Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT Trikala 1963 1 - 0 Sparti

Cyprus - Cup
FT Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FT AEK Larnaca 3 - 3 APOEL Nicosia

Russia - Cup
FT FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 FC Orenburg
FT FC Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 FC Lokomotiv Moscow

Serbia - Super Liga
FT FK Zemun 0 - 0 Proleter
FT Cukaricki 2 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac
FT FK Macva Sabac 0 - 0 FK Dinamo Vranje
FT Mladost Lucani 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT Rad Beograd 1 - 1 Backa Backa Palanka
FT FK Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 Vozdovac
FT FK Partizan 0 - 1 Radnicki Nis
FT Vojvodina 1 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica

North Macedonia - Cup
FT Akademija Pandev 3 - 1 Pobeda

CONCACAF - Champions League
FT Houston Dynamo 0 - 2 Tigres UANL

Asia - Champions League:: group G
FT Jeonbuk FC 3 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 0 Buriram United FC

Asia - Champions League:: group H
FT Sydney FC 0 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Shanghai SIPG FC 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale

Asia - AFC Cup:: qualification: play-off
FT Ryomyong SC 0 - 0 Wofoo Tai Po
FT Colombo FC 0 - 0 Chennaiyin FC
FT Ahal 1 - 1 Khujand

Japan - League Cup:: group A
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
FT Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - 1 Consadole Sapporo

Japan - League Cup:: group B
FT Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 FC Tokyo
FT Sagan Tosu 1 - 3 Vegalta Sendai

Japan - League Cup:: group C
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 2 - 2 Vissel Kobe
FT Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Cerezo Osaka

Japan - League Cup:: group D
FT Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse

Vietnam - V-League
FT Than Quang Ninh 3 - 0 FLC Thanh Hoa
FT Viettel 0 - 2 Ha Noi TT

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
FT FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT FC Rustavi 0 - 0 FC Wit Georgia
FT Chikhura 1 - 1 Dila Gori

Qatar - 2nd Division
FT Al Mu'aidar 1 - 3 Al Markhiya
FT Al Mesaimeer 4 - 0 Al Bidda

Morocco - Botola Pro
FT RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic 2 - 3 OCK Khouribga
FT Hassania Union Sport Agadir 3 - 2 RSB Berkane

South Africa - Premier League
FT Free State Stars 1 - 1 Polokwane City
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar