Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 23-24 February 2019

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 23-24 February 2019

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 23-24 February 2019


Colombia Primera A
02:00 Envigado vs Patriotas [0 : 1/4]
04:00 Jaguares vs Cucuta [0:0]
05:00 La Equidad vs Millonarios [1/4 : 0]
06:00 Atletico Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera [0 : 1/2]

 Mexico Liga MX
10:00 Atlas vs Tigres UANL [1/2 : 0]
10:00 Veracruz vs Cruz Azul [3/4 : 0]
06:00 Queretaro vs Morelia [0 : 1/4]

 Argentina Primera Division
03:10 Godoy Cruz vs Velez Sarsfield [1/4 : 0]
03:10 Huracan vs Union Santa Fe [0:0]
05:20 Belgrano vs San Lorenzo [0:0]

 English Premier League
19:30 Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur [3/4 : 0]
22:00 Bournemouth vs Wolverhampton [0:0]
22:00 Newcastle vs Huddersfield Town [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Leicester vs Crystal Palace [0 : 1/4]

 Italian Serie A
21:00 Torino vs Atalanta [1/4 : 0]
02:30 Frosinone vs Roma [1:0]

 Spanish La Liga
19:00 Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano [0 : 3/4]
22:15 Sevilla vs Barcelona [1/2 : 0]
00:30 Alaves vs Celta Vigo [0 : 1/4]
02:45 Ath. Bilbao vs Eibar [0 : 1/4]

 German Bundesliga
21:30 Bayern Munchen vs Hertha Berlin [0:2]
21:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Wolfsburg [0 : 1/2]
21:30 Freiburg vs Augsburg [0 : 1/4]
21:30 Mainz vs Schalke 04 [0:0]
00:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Nurnberg [0 : 3/4]

 English League Championship
22:00 Birmingham vs Blackburn [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Brentford vs Hull City [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Leeds vs Bolton [0:1 3/4]
22:00 Middlesbrough vs QPR [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Millwall vs Preston [0:0]
22:00 Norwich vs Bristol City [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Reading vs Rotherham United [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Swansea [0:0]
22:00 Stoke vs Aston Villa [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Wigan vs Ipswich [0 : 3/4]
00:30 West Brom vs Sheffield Utd [0:0]

 French Ligue 1
23:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Nimes [0:2]
02:00 Amiens vs Nice [0:0]
02:00 Guingamp vs Angers [0:0]

 Japan J-League
12:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Shimizu S-Pulse [0 : 1/2]
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Tokyo [0 : 3/4]
12:00 Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya Grampus [0 : 1/4]
12:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Urawa Red Diamonds [1/2 : 0]
13:00 Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama Marinos [0 : 1/4]
13:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Matsumoto Yamaga [0 : 1/4]
13:00 Kashima Antlers vs Oita Trinita [0:1]
14:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Consadole Sapporo [0:0]

 Australia A-League
13:35 Wellington Phoenix (N) vs Sydney [1/2 : 0]
15:50 Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City [0 : 1/2]

 China Super League
18:35 Shanghai East Asia vs Beijing Guoan [0 : 1/2]
 
 Dutch Eredivisie
00:30 Utrecht vs Excelsior [0: 1 1/2]
01:45 Fortuna Sittard vs Heerenveen [1/4 : 0]
01:45 PEC Zwolle vs De Graafschap [0:1]
02:45 NAC Breda vs Groningen [1/2 : 0]

 Italan Serie B
21:00 Brescia vs Crotone [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Carpi vs Spezia [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Cittadella vs Lecce [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Cremonese vs Ascoli [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Perugia vs Cosenza [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Pescara vs Padova [0 : 1/2]
00:00 Foggia vs Benevento [0:0]

 Spain Segunda Liga
22:00 Albacete vs Real Oviedo [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona vs Cadiz [1/4 : 0]
02:00 AD Alcorcon vs Las Palmas [0 : 1/4]
02:30 Osasuna vs Zaragoza [0 : 3/4]

 German 2.Bundesliga
19:00 Bochum vs Holstein Kiell [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Darmstadt vs Dynamo Dresden [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Koln vs Sandhausen [0: 1 1/4]
19:00 St. Pauli vs Ingolstadt [0 : 1/4]

 Belgium Pro League
00:00 Eupen vs Zulte Waregem [0:0]
02:00 Cercle Brugge vs Oostende [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Red Star Waasland vs Kortrijk [1/4 : 0]
02:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Lokeren [0 : 3/4]

 Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30 Feirense vs Moreirense [1/2 : 0]
01:00 Portimonense vs Aves [0 : 1/2]
03:30 Vitoria Setubal vs Vitoria Guimaraes [1/4 : 0]

 Turkey Super Lig
17:30 Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor [0 : 3/4]
20:00 Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Istanbul BB vs Bursaspor [0:1]

English League One
20:00 Scunthorpe Utd vs Doncaster Rovers [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Accrington Stanley vs Southend [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Blackpool vs Oxford United [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Bristol Rovers vs Sunderland [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Burton Albion vs Fleetwood Town [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Peterborough United vs Shrewsbury [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Plymouth vs Rochdale [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Portsmouth vs Barnsley [0:0]
22:00 Walsall vs Bradford City [0:0]
22:00 Wimbledon vs Charlton [0:0]
22:00 Wycombe vs Gillingham [0 : 1/2]

 Scotland Premier League
22:00 Heart of Midlothian vs Saint Mirren [0:1]
22:00 Livingston vs Kilmarnock [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Saint Johnstone vs Aberdeen [1/2 : 0]

Denmark Superliga
22:00 Vejle vs Nordsjaelland [1/4 : 0]

 Switzerland Super League
01:00 Neuchatel Xamax vs Basel [3/4 : 0]
01:00 Sion vs St Gallen [0 : 1/2]

 Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Mariupol vs Olimpic Donetsk [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Lviv vs Chernomorets Odessa [0 : 1/4]

 Greece Super League
21:00 Skoda Xanthi vs Levadiakos [0 : 1/2]
22:15 Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos Athens [0 : 1/4]
00:30 AEK Athens vs Apollon Smirnis [0:2]

 English League Trophy
22:00 Brackley Town vs Leyton Orient [3/4 : 0]
22:00 Fylde vs Barnet [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Solihull Moors vs Telford United [0:1]
22:00 Stockport County vs Maidstone United [0 : 1/2]

 Chile Primera
22:00 Everton vs Union La Calera [0 : 1/2]
04:00 O Higgins vs Universidad de Chile [0:0]
06:30 Curico Unido vs Coquimbo Unido [0 : 1/2]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar