Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 09-10 February 2019 

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 09-10 February 2019 

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 09-10 February 2019 


Colombia Primera A
04:00 Jaguares vs Millonarios [0:0]
06:00 Envigado vs Alianza Petrolera [0 : 1/2]
06:00 Independiente Santa vs Deportes Tolima [0 : 1/4]

 Mexico Liga MX
08:00 Veracruz vs Tigres UANL [1 1/4 : 0]
10:00 Atlas vs Puebla [0 : 1/2]
06:00 Monterrey vs Lobos BUAP [0:1 1/4]
06:00 Queretaro vs Pumas [0:0]

 Argentina Primera Division
03:10 Estudiantes vs Patronato [0 : 1/2]
05:20 Atletico Tucuman vs Talleres [0 : 3/4]
05:20 Independiente vs Union Santa Fe [0 : 1/2]

 English Premier League
19:30 Fulham vs Manchester United [1:0]
22:00 Crystal Palace vs West Ham [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Huddersfield Town vs Arsenal [1:0]
22:00 Liverpool vs Bournemouth [0:2]
22:00 Southampton vs Cardiff [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Watford vs Everton [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Brighton Hove Albion vs Burnley [0 : 1/2]

 Italian Serie A
00:00 Fiorentina vs Napoli [1/2 : 0]
02:30 Parma vs Inter Milan [3/4 : 0]

 Spanish La Liga
19:00 Getafe vs Celta Vigo [0 : 1/2]
22:15 Atl. Madrid vs Real Madrid [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano [0 : 1/2]
02:45 Girona vs Huesca [0 : 1/2]

 German Bundesliga
21:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Hertha Berlin [0:1]
21:30 Dortmund vs Hoffenheim [0 : 3/4]
21:30 Freiburg vs Wolfsburg [0:0]
21:30 Hannover vs Nurnberg [0 : 1/4]
21:30 RB Leipzig vs Frankfurt [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Bayern Munchen vs Schalke [0:2]

 English League Championship
20:00 Middlesbrough vs Leeds [0:0]
22:00 Blackburn vs Bristol City [0:0]
22:00 Bolton vs Preston [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Derby vs Hull City [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Nottingham Forest vs Brentford [0:0]
22:00 QPR vs Birmingham [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Rotherham United vs Wigan [0:0]
22:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Reading [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Swansea vs Millwall [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Stoke vs West Brom [0:0]

 French Ligue 1
23:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Bordeaux [0 : 1 3/4]
02:00 Amiens vs Caen [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Strasbourg vs Angers [0 : 1/2]

 Australia A-League
13:35 Western Sydney vs Central Coast [0 : 3/4]
15:50 Melbourne City vs Adelaide United [0 : 1/4]

 Dutch Eredivisie
00:30 Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Heracles vs Ajax [2:0]
02:45 Feyenoord vs De Graafschap [0: 2 1/2]
02:45 VVV Venlo vs Willem II [0 : 1/4]

 Italan Serie B
21:00 Cittadella vs Spezia [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Cremonese vs Padova [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Perugia vs Palermo [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Brescia vs Carpi [0:1]

 Spain Segunda Liga
00:00 Elche vs Real Oviedo [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Extremadura vs Rayo Majadahonda  [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Tenerife vs Cordoba [0 : 3/4]
02:30 Lugo vs Zaragoza [0 : 1/4]

 German 2.Bundesliga
19:00 Bochum vs Paderborn 07 [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Greuther Furth vs Duisburg [0:0]
19:00 Union Berlin vs Sandhausen [0 : 3/4]

 French Ligue 2
21:00 Lens vs Metz [0:0]

 Belgium Pro League
00:00 Charleroi vs Oostende [0 : 3/4]
02:00 Eupen vs Kortrijk [0:0]
02:00 Sint-Truiden vs Red Star Waasland [0 : 3/4]
02:30 Lokeren vs Royal Antwerp [3/4 : 0]

 Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30 Maritimo vs Aves [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Portimonense vs Rio Ave [0 : 1/4]
03:30 Tondela vs Vitoria Guimaraes [1/4 : 0]

 Turkey Super Lig
20:00 Istanbul BB vs Erzurum BB [0: 1 1/2]
20:00 Rizespor vs Antalyaspor [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Besiktas vs Bursaspor [0:1]

 English League One
22:00 Blackpool vs Walsall [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Bradford City vs Fleetwood Town [0:0]
22:00 Bristol Rovers vs Shrewsbury [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Charlton vs Southend [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Peterborough United [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Gillingham vs Barnsley [1:0]
22:00 Luton Town vs Wycombe [0:1]
22:00 Oxford United vs Sunderland [0:0]
22:00 Plymouth vs Portsmouth [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Rochdale vs Coventry [0:0]
22:00 Scunthorpe Utd vs Accrington Stanley [0:0]
22:00 Wimbledon vs Burton Albion [1/4 : 0]

Scotland Cup
22:00 East Fife vs Partick Thistle [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Hibernian vs Raith Rovers [0:1]
22:00 Saint Mirren vs Dundee United [0:0]
00:15 Kilmarnock vs G.Rangers [3/4 : 0]

 Denmark Superliga
22:00 Vejle vs Sonderjyske [0:0]

 Switzerland Super League
01:00 Basel vs St Gallen [0:1]
01:00 FC Zurich vs Grasshopper [0 : 3/4]

 Greece Super League
22:15 Panionios vs Apollon Smirnis [0:1]
00:00 Skoda Xanthi vs Lamia [0 : 1/4]
00:30 PAS Giannina vs Panathinaikos [1/4 : 0]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar