Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 02-03 February 2019

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 02-03 February 2019

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepakbola 02-03 February 2019


Mexico Liga MX
10:00 Puebla vs Necaxa [0:0]
06:00 Club America vs Queretaro [0: 1 1/4]

Argentina Primera Division
03:10 San Lorenzo vs Independiente [1/4 : 0]
05:20 Argentinos Juniors vs Belgrano [0 : 1/4]
05:20 Lanus vs Colon [0 : 1/2]

English Premier League
19:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle [0: 1 1/4]
22:00 Brighton Hove Albion vs Watford [0:0]
22:00 Burnley vs Southampton [0:0]
22:00 Chelsea vs Huddersfield Town [0: 1 3/4]
22:00 Crystal Palace vs Fulham [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Everton vs Wolverhampton [0:0]
00:30 Cardiff vs Bournemouth [1/4 : 0]

Spanish La Liga
19:00 Levante vs Getafe [0 : 1/4]
22:15 Real Sociedad vs Ath. Bilbao [0:0]
00:30 Barcelona vs Valencia [0: 1 1/2]
02:45 Celta Vigo vs Sevilla [1/2 : 0]

Italian Serie A
21:00 Empoli vs Chievo [0 : 1/2]
00:00 Napoli vs Sampdoria [0: 1 1/2]
02:30 Juventus vs Parma [0:2]

German Bundesliga
21:30 Frankfurt vs Dortmund [1/4 : 0]
21:30 Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg [0 : 1/4]
21:30 Hoffenheim vs Fortuna Dusseldorf [0: 1 1/4]
21:30 Leverkusen vs Bayern Munchen [1:0]
21:30 Nurnberg vs Werder Bremen [3/4 : 0]
00:30 Schalke 04 vs Borussia Monchengladbach [0 : 1/4]

English League Championship
22:00 Birmingham vs Nottingham Forest [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Brentford vs Blackburn [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Bristol City vs Swansea [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Hull City vs Stoke [0:0]
22:00 Ipswich vs Sheffield Wednesday [0:0]
22:00 Millwall vs Rotherham United [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Reading vs Aston Villa [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Sheffield Utd vs Bolton [0:1 1/2]
22:00 West Brom vs Middlesbrough [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Wigan vs QPR [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Leeds vs Norwich [0 : 1/2]

French Ligue 1
02:00 Angers vs Dijon [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Monaco vs Toulouse [0 : 3/4]
02:00 Rennes vs Amiens [0:1]
03:00 Stade de Reims vs Marseille [0:0]

Australia A-League
13:35 Central Coast vs Melbourne Victory [1:0]
15:50 Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar [0:1]
18:00 Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix [0 : 3/4]

Dutch Eredivisie
00:30 Vitesse vs Heerenveen [0 : 3/4]
01:45 Ajax vs VVV Venlo [0:3]
01:45 Willem II vs Groningen [0:0]
02:45 AZ Alkmaar vs Emmen [0: 1 3/4]

Italan Serie B
21:00 Carpi vs Verona [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Cosenza vs Cittadella [0:0]
21:00 Padova vs Salernitana [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Spezia vs Cremonese [0 : 1/2]

Spain Segunda Liga
22:00 Numancia vs Lugo [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Cordoba vs Albacete [0:0]
00:00 Rayo Majadahonda vs Gimnastic Tarragona [0 : 3/4]
02:30 D. La Coruna vs Tenerife [0 : 3/4]

German 2.Bundesliga
19:00 Bielefeld vs Hamburg [1/2 : 0]
19:00 Heidenheim vs Dynamo Dresden [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Paderborn 07 vs Greuther Furth [0:1]

France Cup
21:00 Entente Sannois vs Nantes [1:0]

Belgium Pro League
00:00 Oostende vs Royal Antwerp [1/2 : 0]
02:00 Kortrijk vs Lokeren [0:1]
02:00 Zulte Waregem vs Cercle Brugge [0 : 3/4]
02:30 Red Star Waasland vs Racing Genk [1 3/4 : 0]

Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30 Chaves vs Maritimo [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Boavista vs Feirense [0 : 1/2]
03:30 Aves vs Braga [3/4 : 0]

Turkey Super Lig
17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Kayserispor [0 : 1/2]
20:00 Kasimpasa vs Sivasspor [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu [0: 1 1/2]
23:00 Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray [1/4 : 0]

English League One
22:00 Accrington Stanley vs Blackpool [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Barnsley vs Scunthorpe Utd [0: 1 1/4]
22:00 Burton Albion vs Oxford United [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Coventry vs Gillingham [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Fleetwood Town vs Charlton [0:0]
22:00 Peterborough United vs Plymouth [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Portsmouth vs Doncaster Rovers [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Shrewsbury vs Luton Town [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Southend vs Bristol Rovers [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Sunderland vs Wimbledon [0:1]
22:00 Walsall vs Rochdale [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Wycombe vs Bradford City [0 : 1/4]

Scotland Premier League
22:00 G.Rangers vs Saint Mirren [0: 2 1/4]
22:00 Hamilton Academical vs Dundee [0:0]
22:00 Hibernian vs Aberdeen [0:0]
22:00 Motherwell vs Livingston [0 : 1/4]

Switzerland Super League
01:00 Lugano vs Thun [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Young Boys vs Neuchatel Xamax [0:2]

Greece Super League
00:00 Lamia vs Panetolikos [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Panionios [0: 2 1/4]

English League Trophy
22:00 Carshalton Athletic vs Barnet [1:0]
22:00 Chesterfield vs Brackley Town [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Harrogate Railway vs Stockport County [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Hemel Hempstead Town vs Solihull Moors [3/4 : 0]
22:00 Leyton Orient vs Blyth Spartans [0: 1 1/2]
22:00 Ramsbottom United vs Fylde [1 3/4 : 0]
22:00 Salford City vs Maidstone United [0: 1 1/4]
22:00 Spennymoor Town vs Telford United [0 : 1/2]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar