HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 26 - 27 FEBRUARY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 26 - 27 FEBRUARY 2019


England - Premier League
FT Cardiff City 0 - 3 Everton
FT Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Leicester City 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Newcastle United 2 - 0 Burnley

England - Championship
FT Bristol City 1 - 2 Birmingham City
FT Hull City 2 - 1 Millwall
FT Queens Park Rangers 1 - 0 Leeds United
FT Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Brentford

England - League 1
FT Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Doncaster Rovers

England - League 2
FT Lincoln City 1 - 1 Exeter City

England - National League
FT Barnet 0 - 2 Chesterfield

England - National League North
FT Ashton United 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Chester FC 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans
FT Chorley 2 - 0 Nuneaton Borough FC

England - National League South
FT East Thurrock United 1 - 2 Torquay United
FT Truro City 0 - 1 Woking

England - EFL Trophy:: play-off
FT Bury 0 - 3 Portsmouth

Italy - Serie B
FT Benevento 2 - 1 Pescara
FT Ascoli 2 - 2 Foggia
FT Padova 1 - 1 Brescia
FT Cosenza 1 - 0 Carpi
FT Crotone 3 - 0 Palermo
FT Salernitana 2 - 0 Cremonese
FT Lecce 2 - 1 Verona

Italy - Coppa Italia
FT Lazio 0 - 0 Milan

Germany - Regionalliga West
FT Oberhausen 3 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09

France - National
FT Avranches 0 - 0 Villefranche Beaujolais
FT Entente SSG 1 - 1 Quevilly
FT Chambly 3 - 0 Tours
FT Drancy 0 - 1 Rodez
FT Boulogne 2 - 0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

France - Cup
FT Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 Dijon

Portugal - Cup
FT FC Porto 3 - 0 SC Braga

Scotland - Championship
FT Dundee United 1 - 0 Inverness CT
FT Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 0 Partick Thistle
FT Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen of South
FT Ross County 3 - 2 Ayr United

Scotland - League 1
FT Dumbarton 2 - 2 Raith Rovers
FT East Fife 1 - 1 Arbroath
FT Stranraer 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir

Scotland - League 2
FT Berwick Rangers 1 - 2 Annan Athletic
FT Elgin City 2 - 2 Queen's Park
FT Peterhead 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath
FT Stirling Albion 0 - 1 Clyde

International - Club Friendlies
FT Kalmar FF 2 - 0 Mjaellby
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Molde

Greece - Cup:: play-off
FT AEK Athens 3 - 0 Atromitos

Turkey - Cup
FT Umraniyespor 3 - 1 Trabzonspor

Wales - Premier League
FT Connah's Quay 1 - 0 Bala Town

Northern Ireland - Premiership
FT Ballymena United 2 - 1 Cliftonville
FT Glentoran 3 - 1 Warrenpoint Town
FT Newry City AFC 0 - 1 Linfield

Hungary - Cup
FT Debrecen 1 - 1 FC Ajka
FT Paksi FC 1 - 3 Puskas FC Academy
FT Haladas 0 - 1 Mezokovesd SE
FT Kisvarda FC 1 - 1 Ferencvaros

Romania - Cup
FT AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 3 FC Viitorul Constanta

Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
FT Mornar 0 - 0 FK Lovcen
FT Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja
FT OFK Titograd 1 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica
FT Sutjeska 2 - 1 Petrovac
FT Zeta 0 - 2 FK Iskra

Israel - Cup
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula FC
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 0 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar