HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 24 - 25 FEBRUARY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 24 - 25 FEBRUARY 2019


England - Premier League
FT Arsenal 2 - 0 Southampton
FT Manchester United 0 - 0 Liverpool

England - EFL Cup
AET Chelsea 0 - 0 Manchester City*
penalty : (Chelsea 3 - 4 Manchester City)

England - League 1 
FT Luton Town 1 - 1 Coventry City

Italy - Serie A
FT Sampdoria 1 - 0 Cagliari
FT Chievo 0 - 0 Genoa
FT Bologna 0 - 1 Juventus
FT Sassuolo 1 - 1 SPAL
FT Parma 0 - 4 Napoli
FT Fiorentina 3 - 3 Inter

Italy - Serie B
FT Livorno 1 - 0 Venezia

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Leganes 1 - 1 Valencia
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Villarreal
FT Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Real Betis
FT Levante 1 - 2 Real Madrid

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Almeria 3 - 1 Cordoba
AAW Granada 1 - 0 Reus
FT Lugo 2 - 2 Elche
FT Malaga 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Extremadura 0 - 1 Numancia

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Hannover 96 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
FT FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Hamburger SV

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 2 FC Würzburger Kickers

France - Ligue 1
FT Nantes 1 - 0 Bordeaux
FT Toulouse 1 - 1 Caen
FT Montpellier 2 - 4 Reims
FT Rennes 1 - 1 Marseille
FT Monaco 2 - 0 Lyon

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT ADO Den Haag 1 - 5 Ajax Amsterdam
FT FC Emmen 0 - 3 Vitesse
FT PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Feyenoord
FT Willem II 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles

Belgium - First Division A
FT Anderlecht 2 - 2 Club Brugge
FT Genk 0 - 0 Royal Antwerp
FT St.Truiden 3 - 1 Sporting Charleroi

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Tubize 1 - 3 OH Leuven

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Santa Clara 2 - 0 Nacional
FT Boavista 1 - 0 Rio Ave

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Benfica B 1 - 2 CD Cova da Piedade
FT Farense 1 - 2 Pacos de Ferreira
FT Academico Viseu 4 - 0 Braga B
FT Arouca 1 - 0 FC Porto B
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes B 0 - 0 Varzim
FT Estoril 1 - 0 Academica

Scotland - Premiership
FT Hamilton Academical 0 - 5 Rangers
FT Celtic 4 - 1 Motherwell

International - Club Friendlies
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
FT Kalmar FF 1 - 1 Helsingborg
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 3 Armavir FC
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 0 FC Astana
FT Kristiansund BK 0 - 0 Hoedd

Denmark - Superliga
FT Hobro 2 - 0 Esbjerg FB
FT AC Horsens 1 - 2 OB
FT AGF 1 - 2 FC Midtjylland
FT Broendby If 2 - 1 Randers FC

Sweden - Cup:: group
FT Norrby 1 - 1 AIK
FT Oergryte IS 1 - 2 Joenkoepings Soedra
FT Dalkurd FF 1 - 0 Varbergs Bois FC
FT Eskilsminne IF 1 - 1 Hammarby IF
FT FC Rosengaard 1917 0 - 4 Haecken
FT Brommapojkarna 4 - 2 IK Brage
FT Nyköpings Bis 1 - 0 Oerebro

Austria - Bundesliga
FT Mattersburg 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
FT Hartberg 1 - 1 SKN St. Poelten
FT Rapid Wien 2 - 0 Salzburg

Austria - Erste Liga
FT Ried 1 - 1 Vorwaerts Steyr

Switzerland - Super League
FT Lugano 0 - 1 Young Boys
FT Thun 1 - 1 Grasshoppers
FT FC Zuerich 1 - 1 Luzern

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT FC Vaduz 2 - 0 Aarau

Greece - Super League
FT Panionios 2 - 0 Panathinaikos
FT Xanthi FC 0 - 1 Levadiakos
FT Lamia 2 - 1 AE Larissa
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki

Greece - Football League
FT AE Karaiskakis 1 - 0 Irodotos
FT AOK Kerkyra 0 - 2 Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT Aiginiakos FC 1 - 0 Iraklis
FT Aoc-Kissamikos 1 - 0 Trikala 1963
FT Apollon Pontou 1 - 0 Volos Nps

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Ankaragucu 2 - 1 Erzurum BB
FT Konyaspor 0 - 1 Kayserispor
FT Galatasaray 1 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 0 Bursaspor

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Giresunspor 1 - 2 Altay Izmir
FT Karabukspor 1 - 3 Elazigspor
FT Denizlispor 0 - 2 Osmanlispor FK
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor

Cyprus - 1st League
FT Nea Salamis 1 - 1 Alki Oroklinis
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
FT AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Enosis Paralimni

Luxembourg - National Division
FT RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 3 Una Strassen
FT CS Fola Esch 5 - 0 US Mondorf les Bains
FT FC Differdange 03 0 - 4 F91 Dudelange
FT FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 1 FC Progres Niedercorn
FT FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT US Hostert 0 - 3 Union Titus Petange

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Sparta Prague 3 - 2 Banik Ostrava

Russia - Cup
FT FK Rostov 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar

Ukraine - Premier League
FT Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 2 Desna
FT Vorskla Poltava 0 - 4 Karpaty Lviv

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT Cracovia 1 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Croatia - 1st League
FT NK Istra 1961 0 - 0 NK Lokomotiva
FT Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 NK Osijek

Serbia - Super Liga
FT Cukaricki 3 - 0 Vozdovac
FT Rad Beograd 1 - 1 FK Dinamo Vranje

Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT NK Triglav Kranj 3 - 0 Aluminij
FT Domzale 6 - 2 Rudar Velenje
FT NK Krsko 1 - 4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Romania - Liga I
FT FC Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
FT FC Botosani 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
FT FC FCSB 3 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
FT Levski Sofia 1 - 0 PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT Etar 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Beroe 1 - 0 Dunav Ruse

Lithuania - Super Cup
FT Suduva 2 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FT FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 0 FK Zeljeznicar
FT Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 Hsk Zrinjski Mostar

FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
FT FK Belasica Strumica 0 - 1 Fk Akademija Pandev
FT Makedonija GjP 1 - 1 KF Shkendija
FT FK Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 FK Sileks
FT FK Renova 4 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Shkupi 3 - 0 Pobeda

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 0 FC Ashdod
FT Hapoel Hadera 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar