HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 23 - 24 FEBRUARY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 23 - 24 FEBRUARY 2019


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 23 - 24 FEBRUARY 2019


England - Premier League
FT Burnley 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
FT AFC Bournemouth 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Newcastle United 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
FT Leicester City 1 - 4 Crystal Palace

England - Championship
FT Birmingham City 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
FT Brentford 5 - 1 Hull City
FT Leeds United 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
FT Millwall 1 - 3 Preston North End
FT Norwich City 3 - 2 Bristol City
FT Reading 1 - 1 Rotherham United
FT Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 1 Swansea City
FT Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
FT Stoke City 1 - 1 Aston Villa
FT West Bromwich Albion 0 - 1 Sheffield United

England - League 1
FT Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
FT AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
FT Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Southend United
FT Blackpool 0 - 1 Oxford United
FT Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Sunderland
FT Burton Albion 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
FT Peterborough United 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
FT Plymouth Argyle 5 - 1 Rochdale
FT Portsmouth 0 - 0 Barnsley
FT Walsall 3 - 2 Bradford City
FT Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 1 Gillingham

Italy - Serie A
FT Torino 2 - 0 Atalanta
FT Frosinone 2 - 3 Roma

Italy - Serie B
FT Cittadella 4 - 1 Lecce
FT Brescia 2 - 0 Crotone
FT Carpi 3 - 2 Spezia
FT Perugia 0 - 1 Cosenza
FT Pescara 2 - 0 Padova
FT Cremonese 0 - 1 Ascoli
FT Foggia 1 - 1 Benevento

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Getafe 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
FT Sevilla 2 - 4 Barcelona
FT Deportivo Alaves 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
FT Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Eibar

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Albacete 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
FT Gimnastic 2 - 3 Cadiz
FT Alcorcon 2 - 0 Las Palmas
FT Osasuna 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Mainz 05 3 - 0 Schalke 04
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 - 3 Wolfsburg
FT FC Bayern München 1 - 0 Hertha BSC
FT Freiburg 5 - 1 Augsburg
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 1 FC Nürnberg

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Köln 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen
FT FC St. Pauli 1 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FT SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
FT VfL Bochum 1848 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel

France - Ligue 1
FT Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 Nimes
FT Guingamp 1 - 0 Angers
FT Amiens 1 - 0 Nice

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Excelsior
FT Fortuna Sittard 2 - 4 SC Heerenveen
FT PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 De Graafschap
FT NAC Breda 0 - 0 FC Groningen

Belgium - First Division A
FT Eupen 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
FT Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 Oostende
FT Waasland-Beveren 2 - 6 Kortrijk
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 1 - 0 Lokeren

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 - 1 Roeselare
FT KV Mechelen 0 - 5 Union St.-Gilloise

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Feirense 1 - 3 Moreirense
FT Portimonense 1 - 1 Aves
FT HT Vitoria de Setubal 1 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Famalicao 2 - 1 Mafra
FT Oliveirense 3 - 2 Leixoes
FT Penafiel 0 - 0 Sporting Covilha

Scotland - Premiership
FT Hearts 1 - 1 St. Mirren
FT Livingston 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
FT St.Johnstone 0 - 2 Aberdeen

Scotland - Championship
FT Ayr United 0 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
FT Falkirk 1 - 1 Dundee United
FT Inverness CT 1 - 0 Greenock Morton
FT Partick Thistle 2 - 4 Ross County
FT Queen of South 1 - 2 Alloa Athletic

Scotland - League 1
FT Arbroath 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
FT Brechin City 1 - 2 Stranraer
FT East Fife 3 - 4 Dumbarton
FT Forfar Athletic 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir
FT Raith Rovers 4 - 1 Montrose

International - Club Friendlies
FT Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
FT Stabaek 2 - 1 Tromsoe
FT FK Haugesund 3 - 1 Start
FT FK Spartaks 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
FT Udinese 6 - 0 Radomlje
FT Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 FC Sheriff
FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 FC Ufa
FT Kristiansund BK 1 - 3 Brann

Denmark - Superliga
FT Vejle Boldklub 1 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland

Sweden - Cup:: group
FT AFC Eskilstuna 4 - 0 IFK Vaernamo
FT Falkenbergs FF 2 - 1 Degerfors
FT Sirius 1 - 2 Halmstads BK
FT Karlstad BK 3 - 2 Oestersunds FK
FT Hassleholms IF 0 - 3 Djurgaarden
FT Elfsborg 1 - 1 IK Frej Taeby

Finland - Cup:: group
FT HIFK 1 - 3 FC Inter
FT Honka 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
FT FC Lahti 1 - 4 HJK
FT Ilves 3 - 0 VPS
FT FF Jaro 0 - 3 Haka
FT AC Oulu 0 - 0 MYPA
FT TPV Tampere 1 - 1 FC KTP
FT AC Kajaani 2 - 1 EIF

Austria - Bundesliga
FT Admira Moedling 3 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Altach

Switzerland - Super League
FT Sion 2 - 2 FC ST Gallen 1879
FT Xamax 0 - 2 FC Basel 1893

Greece - Super League
FT Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Atromitos
FT AEK Athens 2 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Sivasspor 1 - 2 Antalyaspor
FT Alanyaspor 3 - 0 Kasimpasa

Wales - Premier League
FT Aberystwyth 2 - 0 Cardiff Met University
FT Carmarthen 0 - 1 Cefn Druids AFC
FT Llandudno FC 4 - 2 Llanelli
FT Barry Town 1 - 1 Connah's Quay

Northern Ireland - Premiership
FT Ards 3 - 1 Newry City AFC
FT Coleraine 2 - 0 Glentoran
FT Institute 2 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
FT Linfield 1 - 0 Ballymena United
FT Warrenpoint Town 0 - 2 Cliftonville

Cyprus - 1st League
FT Pafos FC 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
FT Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
FT Ermis Aradippou 2 - 3 Anorthosis

Luxembourg - National Division
FT US Rumelange 1 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT FC Fastav Zlin 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905
FT Karvina 1 - 1 Teplice
FT Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Pribram
FT Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Jablonec

Slovakia - Fortuna League
FT Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT Zlate Moravce 3 - 1 Trencin
FT FK Senica 0 - 1 Zilina
FT Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0 - 1 Ruzomberok
FT SKF Sered 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
FT Zemplin Michalovce 0 - 0 Nitra

Ukraine - Premier League
FT Mariupol 2 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
FT FC Lviv 0 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Legia Warszawa
FT KS Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Wisla Krakow

Croatia - 1st League
FT Slaven 0 - 1 Inter Zapresic
FT Hajduk Split 0 - 0 HNK Gorica

Serbia - Super Liga
FT FK Zemun 0 - 0 FK Macva Sabac
FT Mladost Lucani 5 - 0 Backa Backa Palanka
FT FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica
FT FK Radnik Surdulica 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT FK Partizan 3 - 0 Proleter

Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT NK Celje 4 - 3 Gorica
FT Maribor 1 - 1 NS Mura

Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
FT Ferencvaros 4 - 0 Puskas FC Academy
FT Mezokovesd SE 2 - 2 Kisvarda FC
FT Paksi FC 2 - 1 Debrecen
FT Ujpest FC 5 - 0 Diosgyori VTK
FT Vidi FC 1 - 0 Haladas
FT Budapest Honved 2 - 1 MTK Budapest

Romania - Liga I
FT Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt
FT CSM Politehnica Iasi 0 - 1 CFR Cluj

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
FT Pofc Botev Vratsa 1 - 3 Slavia Sofia
FT Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 FC Vereya

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FT FK Krupa 1 - 1 FK Zvijezda 09
FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 0 NK Gosk Gabela
FT FK Tuzla City 0 - 3 FK Sarajevo
FT Celik Zenica 2 - 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 2 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT Bnei Sakhnin 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya FC
FT Beitar Jerusalem FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Raanana FC
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar