HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 19 - 20 FEBRUARY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 19 - 20 FEBRUARY 2019


Champions League - Round of 16
FT Liverpool 0 - 0 FC Bayern M√ľnchen
FT Lyon 0 - 0 Barcelona

England - Championship
FT Queens Park Rangers 2 - 3 West Bromwich Albion

England - League 1
FT Accrington Stanley 4 - 2 Oxford United
FT Barnsley 0 - 0 Burton Albion
FT Portsmouth 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
FT Sunderland 4 - 2 Gillingham
FT Rochdale 3 - 4 AFC Wimbledon

England - League 2
FT Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Cambridge United
FT Notts County 1 - 4 Newport County
FT Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Morecambe
FT Port Vale 1 - 2 Tranmere Rovers

England - National League
FT AFC Fylde 6 - 2 Havant and Waterlooville
FT Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Wrexham
FT Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 Hartlepool United
FT Maidstone United 0 - 1 FC Halifax Town
FT Sutton United 0 - 0 Barnet

England - National League North
FT Altrincham 0 - 2 Spennymoor Town FC
FT Ashton United 3 - 4 Telford
FT Stockport County 3 - 2 Southport

England - National League South
FT Woking 3 - 1 Hemel Hempstead

Italy - Serie C:: group B
FT Rimini 1 - 1 Ternana

Scotland - Scottish Cup
AET Inverness CT* 2 - 2 Ross County
penalty : (Inverness CT 5 - 4 Ross County)

Scotland - League 2
FT Cowdenbeath 1 - 0 Albion Rovers

UEFA Youth League - Play-off 
AP Dinamo Zagreb U19* 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow U19
penalty : (Dinamo Zagreb U19 5 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow U19)
FT Hertha Berlin U19 2 - 1 Paris Saint Germain U19
FT Chelsea U19 3 - 1 Monaco U19
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19 0 - 1 Tottenham U19

International - Club Friendlies
FT Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
FT Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent
FT FC Orenburg 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
FT FC Ufa 0 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FT Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Tobol Kostanay
FT Vaalerenga 3 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
FT Cartagena 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow

Finland - Cup:: group A
FT HJK 2 - 3 Honka

Hungary - Cup
FT FC Ajka 2 - 3 Debrecen

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
FT Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 Cherno More Varna
FT PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 1 - 1 PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 2 - 1 Pofc Botev Vratsa

Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
FT Buducnost Podgorica 5 - 0 Mornar
FT FK Iskra 2 - 3 OFK Titograd
FT FK Lovcen 1 - 3 Sutjeska
FT Petrovac 3 - 3 Grbalj Radanovici
FT Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 1 Zeta
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar