HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 17 - 18 FEBRUARY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 17 - 18 FEBRUARY 2019


England - FA Cup
FT Bristol City 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Doncaster Rovers 0 - 2 Crystal Palace
FT Swansea City 4 - 1 Brentford

England - Championship
FT Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Middlesbrough

Italy - Serie A
FT SPAL 1 - 4 Fiorentina
FT Empoli 3 - 0 Sassuolo
FT Genoa 2 - 1 Lazio
FT Udinese 1 - 0 Chievo
FT Inter 2 - 1 Sampdoria
FT Napoli 0 - 0 Torino

Italy - Serie B
FT Cosenza 2 - 0 Cremonese
FT Lecce 3 - 2 Livorno
FT Spezia 1 - 2 Verona

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Real Madrid 1 - 2 Girona
FT Valencia 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol
FT Villarreal 3 - 0 Sevilla
FT Real Betis 1 - 1 Deportivo Alaves

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Mallorca 3 - 0 Lugo
FT Numancia 1 - 1 Osasuna
FT Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Malaga
AAW Reus 0 - 1 Almeria
FT Las Palmas 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3 FC Magdeburg
FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT FC Würzburger Kickers 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock
FT FSV Zwickau 2 - 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena

France - Ligue 1
FT Bordeaux 2 - 1 Toulouse
FT Lille 0 - 0 Montpellier
FT Caen 0 - 0 Strasbourg
FT Reims 2 - 0 Rennes
FT Saint-Etienne 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain

France - Ligue 2
FT Sochaux 0 - 1 Lens

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 0 NAC Breda
FT Excelsior 2 - 1 FC Emmen
FT FC Groningen 1 - 0 Feyenoord
FT De Graafschap 0 - 1 FC Utrecht

Belgium - First Division A
FT Club Brugge 3 - 1 Genk
FT Royal Antwerp 0 - 1 Anderlecht
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 0 Cercle Brugge

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Lommel 0 - 2 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Belenenses 0 - 1 Maritimo
FT Moreirense 2 - 0 Tondela
FT Chaves 1 - 1 Boavista
FT Sporting CP 3 - 0 SC Braga

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Sporting Covilha 3 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
FT Academica 1 - 0 Farense
FT Mafra 1 - 1 Estoril
FT FC Porto B 1 - 1 Oliveirense
FT Braga B 0 - 2 Arouca
FT Leixoes 2 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Scotland - Premiership
FT Motherwell 2 - 1 Hearts
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Celtic

International - Club Friendlies
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Silkeborg
FT Ranheim 4 - 1 Byaasen
FT FC Rostov 1 - 1 Lillestroem

Denmark - Superliga
FT AC Horsens 3 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
FT OB 1 - 0 Vejle Boldklub
FT Randers FC 0 - 2 FC Koebenhavn
FT Esbjerg FB 2 - 1 Broendby If

Sweden - Cup:: group 2
FT Assyriska Turabdin IK 0 - 4 AFC Eskilstuna
FT IFK Norrkoeping 3 - 1 IFK Vaernamo

Sweden - Cup:: group 3
FT Falkenbergs FF 1 - 2 Oesters IF
FT Malmoe FF 3 - 2 Degerfors

Sweden - Cup:: group 7
FT Djurgaarden 2 - 1 IK Frej Taeby
FT Hassleholms IF 1 - 5 Elfsborg

Sweden - Cup:: group 8
FT Nyköpings Bis 0 - 2 IFK Gothenburg

Austria - ÖFB Cup
FT Wiener Neustadt 1 - 2 Salzburg
FT Rapid Wien 5 - 2 Hartberg

Switzerland - Super League
FT Young Boys 2 - 0 FC Zuerich
FT FC Basel 1893 1 - 0 Sion
FT Grasshoppers 0 - 1 Xamax

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Aarau 1 - 0 Chiasso

Greece - Super League
FT AE Larissa 1 - 1 Xanthi FC
FT Levadiakos 1 - 0 Panetolikos
FT Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 1 Panionios
FT Olympiacos 4 - 1 AEK Athens

Greece - Football League
FT Platanias 2 - 0 AE Karaiskakis
FT Apollon Larissa FC 3 - 2 Aiginiakos FC
FT Iraklis 1 - 1 AOK Kerkyra
FT Pao Aittitos Spata FC 1 - 1 Irodotos
FT Sparti 2 - 3 Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT Trikala 1963 0 - 1 Apollon Pontou
FT Volos Nps 2 - 1 Doxa Dramas

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Erzurum BB 4 - 2 Sivasspor
FT Kayserispor 2 - 1 Goztepe
FT Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Alanyaspor
FT Kasimpasa 1 - 4 Galatasaray

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Altinordu Fk 1 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT Osmanlispor FK 3 - 0 Karabukspor
FT Adanaspor 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS
FT Afjet Afyonspor 3 - 2 Giresunspor

Cyprus - 1st League
FT Anorthosis 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
FT AEL Limassol 3 - 2 Nea Salamis
FT Doxa Katokopia 1 - 1 Ermis Aradippou

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Jablonec 2 - 2 Opava
FT Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Slavia Prague

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 0 Miedz Legnica
FT Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Cracovia

Croatia - 1st League
FT NK Osijek 1 - 0 NK Istra 1961
FT Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Slaven

Serbia - Super Liga
FT FK Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica
FT Rad Beograd 2 - 2 FK Zemun

Romania - Liga I
FT FC Voluntari 0 - 0 FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 1 Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 FC Botosani

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
FT Etar 3 - 0 Dunav Ruse
FT FK Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Beroe
FT Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
FT FK Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 FK Renova
FT KF Shkendija 1 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje
FT FK Sileks 2 - 2 Shkupi
FT Fk Akademija Pandev 3 - 0 Makedonija GjP
FT Pobeda 1 - 1 FK Belasica Strumica

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 4 Maccabi Netanya FC
FT Maccabi Haifa FC 3 - 1 Hapoel Hadera

Argentina - Primera Division
FT Talleres 0 - 0 Huracan
FT Rosario Central 0 - 2 Tigre

Argentina - Primera B Nacional
FT Club Almagro 0 - 0 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FT Guillermo Brown 0 - 1 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
FT CSD Tristan Suarez 1 - 2 Flandria
FT Club Atletico Atlanta 0 - 1 Club Atletico Acassuso
FT Comunicaciones Bsas 0 - 1 Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
FT Club Atletico Colegiales 0 - 1 Club Atletico Barracas Central

Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FT Sol de Mayo 0 - 0 Sansinena BB

Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FT Atletico Parana 2 - 3 Defensores de Pronunciamiento

Brazil - Paulista A1
FT Ferroviaria 0 - 0 Palmeiras

Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
FT Nacional Potosi 4 - 1 Royal Pari
FT San Jose 2 - 2 Real Potosi

Chile - Primera División
FT Huachipato 2 - 1 CD O'Higgins

Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
FT Deportivo Pasto 4 - 1 CD Jaguares

Ecuador - Serie A
FT Mushuc Runa SC 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca

Peru - Primera División:: apertura
FT Union Comercio 1 - 1 Universitario de Deportes

Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
FT Boston River 2 - 2 Plaza Colonia
FT Cerro Largo 2 - 0 Danubio
FT Racing 1 - 3 Cerro

Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
FT Estudiantes de Caracas 0 - 0 Lala FC
FT Atletico Venezuela 0 - 2 Dep. La Guaira
FT Mineros De Guayana 1 - 0 Deportivo Lara
FT Trujillanos FC 0 - 2 Metropolitanos FC

Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
FT CD Guadalajara 3 - 0 Atlas FC
FT Pumas 1 - 0 CF America

Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
FT Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 2 Grecia

Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Antigua Guatemala 1 - 2 Deportivo Malacateco
FT CD Petapa 1 - 0 Sanarate

India - Indian Super League
FT Delhi Dynamos FC 3 - 2 Bengaluru FC

India - I-League
FT East Bengal Club 1 - 1 Churchill Brothers SC

Azerbaijan - Premier League
FT Sabayil 1 - 0 Sabah
FT Qarabag FK 2 - 1 FK Gabala

Iran - Pro League
FT Foolad Khuzestan FC 1 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Sydney FC 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners FC

Egypt - Premier League
FT El Zamalek 2 - 1 ENPPI

Kenya - Premier League
FT KCB 0 - 1 SoNy Sugar
FT Sofapaka 0 - 1 Gor Mahia
FT Vihiga United 0 - 1 Posta Rangers
FT Western Stima 2 - 1 MT Kenya United
FT Zoo FC 0 - 0 Mathare United
FT AFC Leopards 0 - 1 Ulinzi Stars

Morocco - Botola Pro
FT FUS Rabat 0 - 1 Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FT RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic 3 - 3 Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FT Difaa El Jadida 1 - 1 RSB Berkane

South Africa - Cup
FT Jomo Cosmos 0 - 1 TS Galaxy
AET The Magic FC 0 - 3 Kaizer Chiefs

Tunisia - Ligue I
FT JS Kairouanaise 0 - 2 Etoile du Sahel

International - Friendly (Under 19)
FT Scotland U19 2 - 0 Azerbaijan U19
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar