HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 16 - 17 FEBRUARY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 16 - 17 FEBRUARY 2019


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 16 - 17 FEBRUARY 2019

England - FA Cup
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 1 Derby County
FT AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Millwall
FT Newport County 1 - 4 Manchester City

England - Championship
FT Rotherham United 2 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Aston Villa 0 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
FT Bolton Wanderers 0 - 4 Norwich City
FT Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Stoke City
FT Preston North End 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
FT Sheffield United 4 - 0 Reading

England - League 1
FT Southend United 3 - 3 Portsmouth
FT Bradford City 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
FT Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Blackpool
FT Coventry City 3 - 0 Walsall
FT Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Luton Town
FT Gillingham 1 - 0 Scunthorpe United
FT Oxford United 0 - 1 Peterborough United
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Burton Albion
FT Barnsley 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers

England - League 2
FT Notts County 1 - 0 Mansfield Town
FT Cambridge United 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
FT Carlisle United 2 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Exeter City 0 - 1 Bury
FT Forest Green Rovers 3 - 0 Yeovil Town
FT Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town
FT Lincoln City 2 - 2 Stevenage
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Colchester United
FT Northampton Town 0 - 0 Crawley Town
FT Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
FT Port Vale 0 - 1 Morecambe

Italy - Serie A
FT Cagliari 2 - 1 Parma
FT Atalanta 1 - 3 Milan

Italy - Serie B
FT Benevento 1 - 0 Cittadella
FT Padova 1 - 1 Foggia
FT Carpi 0 - 1 Perugia
FT Ascoli 2 - 4 Salernitana

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Celta Vigo 1 - 4 Levante
FT Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Leganes
FT Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Valladolid

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Gimnastic
FT Elche 2 - 0 Extremadura
FT Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Albacete
FT Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Cadiz 2 - 0 Tenerife

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Schalke 04 0 - 0 Freiburg
FT Hoffenheim 3 - 0 Hannover 96
FT VfB Stuttgart 1 - 3 RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Mainz 05
FT Hertha BSC 1 - 1 Werder Bremen

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 2 - 1 VfL Bochum 1848
FT FC St. Pauli 1 - 2 FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT MSV Duisburg 2 - 3 FC Union Berlin

France - Ligue 1
FT Marseille 2 - 0 Amiens
FT Monaco 1 - 0 Nantes
FT Angers 3 - 0 Nice

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo
FT Heracles 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
FT SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
FT Vitesse 3 - 2 Willem II

Belgium - First Division A
FT Kortrijk 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
FT Oostende 1 - 1 Eupen
FT Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 St.Truiden
FT Waasland-Beveren 2 - 1 Gent

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT OH Leuven 3 - 0 Westerlo
FT Union St.-Gilloise 1 - 2 Roeselare

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Nacional 4 - 0 Feirense
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 - 0 Portimonense
FT FC Porto 2 - 0 Vitoria de Setubal

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Varzim 0 - 1 Benfica B
FT CD Cova da Piedade 1 - 1 Penafiel
FT Famalicao 3 - 2 Academico Viseu

Scotland - Premiership
FT Aberdeen 2 - 2 St. Mirren
FT Hibernian 2 - 0 Hamilton Academical
FT Livingston 1 - 2 Dundee FC
FT Rangers 0 - 0 St.Johnstone

Scotland - Championship
FT Alloa Athletic 0 - 2 Partick Thistle
FT Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 0 Inverness CT
FT Greenock Morton 0 - 0 Ayr United
FT Queen of South 0 - 1 Dundee United

Scotland - League 1
FT Airdrieonians 0 - 1 Brechin City
FT Montrose 2 - 0 Forfar Athletic
FT Raith Rovers 0 - 1 Arbroath
FT Stranraer 0 - 3 Dumbarton

Scotland - Challenge Cup
AET Connah's Quay* 1 - 1 Edinburgh City
penalty : (Connah's Quay 5 - 4 Edinburgh City)

International - Club Friendlies
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Newcastle United
FT Kalmar FF 2 - 0 Dinamo Brest
FT Admira Moedling 2 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
FT Helsingborg 3 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
FT Mattersburg 1 - 2 SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT Ranheim 2 - 3 Kristiansund BK
FT FC Liefering 1 - 5 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Domzale
FT Altach 2 - 4 TSG Balingen
FT NK Celje 1 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
FT Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 FC Orenburg
FT Stroemmen 1 - 2 Stabaek
FT GIF Sundsvall 1 - 5 Rosenborg

Denmark - Superliga
FT FC Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Hobro

Sweden - Cup:: group 1
FT AIK 1 - 0 Joenkoepings Soedra
FT Oergryte IS 2 - 0 Norrby

Sweden - Cup:: group 5
FT Haecken 6 - 1 IK Brage
FT FC Rosengaard 1917 1 - 3 Brommapojkarna

Sweden - Cup:: group 6
FT Karlstad BK 1 - 2 Sirius
FT Oestersunds FK 0 - 0 Halmstads BK

Finland - Cup:: group A
FT FC Inter 1 - 2 FC Lahti

Finland - Cup:: group B
FT SJK 2 - 3 RoPS
FT VPS 0 - 1 KPV

Finland - Cup:: group D
FT EIF 1 - 0 FC KTP
FT AC Kajaani 2 - 1 TPS

Austria - ÖFB Cup
FT LASK 6 - 0 SKN St. Poelten

Switzerland - Super League
FT Luzern 0 - 3 Lugano
FT FC ST Gallen 1879 1 - 3 Thun

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Lausanne 1 - 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT Schaffhausen 1 - 2 SC Kriens
FT Servette 0 - 0 Wil

Greece - Super League
FT Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
FT PAS Giannina 0 - 2 Atromitos

Greece - Football League
FT Ergotelis 1 - 0 Aoc-Kissamikos

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 Ankaragucu
FT Bursaspor 0 - 2 Rizespor
FT Fenerbahce 1 - 1 Konyaspor

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Hatayspor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor
FT Umraniyespor 2 - 0 Balikesirspor
FT Altay Izmir 1 - 0 Boluspor

Wales - Premier League
FT Cardiff Met University 3 - 0 Llandudno FC
FT Newtown 3 - 2 Caernarfon
FT TNS 2 - 2 Barry Town

Northern Ireland - League Cup
FT Ballymena United FC 0 - 1 Linfield FC

Cyprus - 1st League
FT APOEL Nicosia 2 - 2 AEK Larnaca
FT Enosis Paralimni 1 - 1 Pafos FC
FT Alki Oroklinis 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Slovacko 2 - 0 Karvina
FT Pribram 3 - 2 FC Fastav Zlin
FT Bohemians 1905 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
FT Banik Ostrava 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec

Slovakia - Fortuna League
FT Trencin 3 - 0 FK Senica
FT Nitra 1 - 3 Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT Ruzomberok 4 - 0 Zlate Moravce
FT Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 0 SKF Sered
FT Zilina 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 0 Wisla Plock
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 2 MKS Arka Gdynia
FT Korona Kielce 0 - 0 KS Lechia Gdansk

Croatia - 1st League
FT Rijeka 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
FT HNK Gorica 2 - 2 Inter Zapresic

Serbia - Super Liga
FT Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 3 FK Partizan
FT FK Macva Sabac 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani
FT Proleter 0 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica
FT Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 Cukaricki
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 Vojvodina

Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
FT Debrecen 2 - 1 Ferencvaros
FT Diosgyori VTK 2 - 1 Budapest Honved
FT Kisvarda FC 0 - 0 Paksi FC
FT Puskas FC Academy 0 - 1 Ujpest FC
FT Haladas 1 - 2 Mezokovesd SE
FT MTK Budapest 1 - 3 Vidi FC

Romania - Liga I
FT AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Astra Giurgiu

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
FT Pofc Botev Vratsa 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Raanana FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT FC Ashdod 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 4 - 2 Hapoel Haifa FC
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 3 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Argentina - Primera Division
FT San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys

Argentina - Primera B Nacional
FT Brown de Adrogue 0 - 1 Temperley
FT Los Andes 0 - 1 Agropecuario
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 1 Instituto
FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 CD Santamarina Tandil

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
FT Almirante Brown 0 - 1 Club Atletico Fenix
FT Ca Defensores Unidos 1 - 3 CA All Boys

Brazil - Paulista A1
FT AD Sao Caetano SP 4 - 4 CA Bragantino

Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
FT Blooming 1 - 0 Aurora
FT Bolivar 2 - 1 Always Ready


Chile - Primera División
FT Deportes Iquique 0 - 0 Curico Unido

Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
FT Millonarios 3 - 2 Atletico Huila
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar