HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 15 - 16 FEBRUARY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 15 - 16 FEBRUARY 2019


England - FA Cup
FT Queens Park Rangers 0 - 1 Watford

England - League 1
FT Sunderland 2 - 2 Accrington Stanley

Italy - Serie A
FT Juventus 3 - 0 Frosinone

Italy - Serie B
FT Palermo 1 - 1 Brescia

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Eibar 2 - 2 Getafe

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Cordoba 1 - 2 Granada

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Augsburg 2 - 3 FC Bayern München

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT SC Paderborn 07 3 - 2 FC Köln
FT SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT SpVgg Unterhaching 1 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FT Hertha Berlin II 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz

Germany - Regionalliga West
FT SV Lippstadt 08 1 - 0 FC Koeln II

France - Ligue 1
FT Nimes 2 - 0 Dijon
FT Lyon 2 - 1 Guingamp

France - Ligue 2
FT Le Havre 0 - 2 Nancy
FT Auxerre 1 - 0 Clermont Foot
FT Niort 1 - 1 Troyes
FT Lorient 2 - 1 Red Star
FT GFC Ajaccio 1 - 1 Brest
FT Chateauroux 1 - 2 Orleans
FT Paris FC 1 - 1 AC Ajaccio
FT Valenciennes 3 - 2 Grenoble

France - National
FT Lyon la Duchere 3 - 1 Laval
FT Entente SSG 1 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Le Mans 0 - 1 Villefranche Beaujolais
FT Marignane Gignac 0 - 0 Boulogne
FT Pau 0 - 1 Concarneau
FT Cholet 2 - 0 Drancy
FT Avranches 2 - 1 Rodez
FT Dunkerque 0 - 0 Tours

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT FC Dordrecht 1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam
FT FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Jong Ajax
FT FC Volendam 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
FT Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 FC Den Bosch
FT MVV Maastricht 4 - 2 Jong FC Utrecht
FT RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Almere City FC
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 0 Cambuur
FT TOP Oss 1 - 0 Telstar

Belgium - First Division A
FT Standard Liege 3 - 1 Lokeren

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Tubize 0 - 3 KV Mechelen

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Rio Ave 1 - 2 Santa Clara

Scotland - Challenge Cup
FT Ross County 2 - 1 East Fife

International - Club Friendlies
FT Stroemsgodset 0 - 5 Bodoe/Glimt
FT FC Ufa 1 - 1 Almeria
FT Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Flora Tallinn
FT Arsenal Tula 0 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
FT Dinamo Moscow 5 - 0 Chikhura
FT Sarpsborg 08 0 - 2 Ull/Kisa
FT Aalesund 0 - 2 Molde
FT Tromsoe 3 - 0 Alta

Denmark - Superliga
FT SonderjyskE 0 - 2 AGF

Finland - Cup:: group C
FT Musan Salama 2 - 0 Haka

Austria - ÖFB Cup
FT Grazer AK 2 - 1 Austria Wien

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Winterthur 3 - 0 FC Vaduz

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Elazigspor 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi

Ireland - Premier Division
FT Bohemian FC 1 - 0 Finn Harps
FT Derry City 3 - 0 University College Dublin
FT FC Dundalk 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers
FT St. Patrick's Athletic 1 - 0 Cork City
FT Waterford FC 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers

Wales - Premier League
FT Cefn Druids AFC 3 - 1 Aberystwyth
FT Llanelli 0 - 3 Carmarthen

Northern Ireland - Premiership
FT Ards 0 - 3 Institute
FT Crusaders 4 - 2 Coleraine
FT Dungannon Swifts 4 - 3 Warrenpoint Town

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Teplice 0 - 2 Mlada Boleslav

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT Pogon Szczecin 3 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
FT Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Lech Poznan

Croatia - 1st League
FT NK Lokomotiva 0 - 0 Rudes

Serbia - Super Liga
FT Vozdovac 4 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac

Romania - Liga I
FT FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 1 CSM Politehnica Iasi

Bulgaria - First Professional League:: 1. stage
FT FC Vereya 0 - 0 PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad

Israel - Leumit League
FT Hapoel Ironi Akko 0 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT Hapoel Marmorek FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FT Sektzia Nes Tziona FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Iksal FC

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 2 - 2 San Telmo

Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
FT Universidad de Costa Rica 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa

India - Indian Super League
FT Kerala Blasters FC 3 - 0 Chennaiyin FC

Iran - Pro League
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC 1 - 0 Esteghlal
FT Paykan FC 0 - 1 Sepahan
FT Sepidrood Rasht SC 1 - 1 Machine Sazi FC

Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT AL Shabab FC (KSA) 1 - 0 AL Wehda FC
FT AL Raed FC 1 - 1 AL Ittihad FC

United Arab Emirates - UAE League
FT Al-Wahda 3 - 1 Dibba Al-Fujairah
FT Al-Dhafra 3 - 0 Al-Ain
FT Emirates Club 1 - 1 AL Ittihad Kalba
FT Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 2 - 2 Ajman Club

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Wellington Phoenix FC 1 - 1 Melbourne Victory
FT Newcastle United Jets 3 - 1 Melbourne City FC

Egypt - Premier League
FT El Hodood 2 - 2 Petrojet
FT Al Mokawloon Al Arab 2 - 0 El Geish

Morocco - Botola Pro
FT Rapide Club Oued Zem 1 - 1 Olympic Club de Safi

South Africa - Cup
AET Cape Umoya United* 0 - 0 Mbombela United
penalty : (Cape Umoya United 4 - 2 Mbombela United)
FT Cape Town City FC 3 - 0 Highlands Park
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar