HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 12 - 13 FEBRUARY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 12 - 13 FEBRUARY 2019


Champions League - Round of 16
FT Manchester United 0 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
FT Roma 2 - 1 FC Porto

Europa League - Round of 32
FT Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg

England - Championship
FT Birmingham City 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Bristol City 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Hull City 2 - 2 Rotherham United
FT Millwall 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
FT West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest

England - League 1
FT Doncaster Rovers 3 - 0 Southend United
FT Sunderland 1 - 1 Blackpool
FT Walsall 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon

England - League 2
FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 1 Carlisle United
FT Newport County 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Oldham Athletic 4 - 1 Yeovil Town
FT Swindon Town 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers

England - National League
FT Aldershot Town 0 - 3 Solihull Moors

England - National League North
FT Chorley 2 - 0 Brackley Town
FT Telford 1 - 1 Guiseley

England - National League South
FT Hemel Hempstead 1 - 4 Torquay United
FT Oxford City 0 - 1 Welling United
FT Slough Town 1 - 2 Gloucester City

Italy - Serie C:: group B
FT Fermana FC 0 - 1 Gubbio
FT Pordenone Calcio 1 - 0 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT Ravenna FC 1913 1 - 1 AS Giana Erminio
FT AlbinoLeffe 2 - 1 Ternana
FT Virtus Verona 0 - 1 Renate
FT Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 0 Teramo
FT Imolese Calcio 0 - 0 SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT Rimini 1 - 3 FeralpiSalo
FT Monza 2 - 0 Vicenza
FT Triestina 0 - 0 Sudtirol

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT FSV Zwickau 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC

Scotland - League 1
FT Arbroath 1 - 1 Stranraer

Scotland - League 2
FT Stirling Albion 1 - 0 Albion Rovers

International - Club Friendlies
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 5 - 2 FK Spartaks
FT Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Mura
FT IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT Brann 1 - 1 Start
FT Kalmar FF 1 - 0 Zorya Luhansk
FT Sturm Graz 4 - 3 Amstetten
FT Ararat Armenia 1 - 0 Ural
FT Vaalerenga 1 - 1 FC Rostov
FT SC Heerenveen 3 - 0 HHC

Asia - Champions League:: qualification
AET Newcastle Jets 3 - 1 Persija Jakarta
FT Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT AGMK 4 - 2 FC Istiklol
FT Bangkok United 0 - 1 Ha Noi TT
FT Chiangrai United 3 - 1 Yangon United
AET Perak* 1 - 1 Kitchee
penalty : (Perak 6 - 5 Kitchee)
FT Saipa 4 - 0 Minerva Punjab
AET Zob Ahan 1 - 0 Kuwait SC

Asia - AFC Cup:: qualification: play-off
FT Al-Nasr 0 - 1 Hilal Al-Quds

Iran - Pro League
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 1 FC Pars Jonoubi Jam

Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT AL Hilal Riyadh 4 - 1 AL Qadisiyah FC
FT AL Ahli Saudi FC 1 - 2 AL Nassr FC

United Arab Emirates - UAE League
FT Al-Wasl FC 1 - 2 Baniyas SC

Africa - Champions League:: group A
FT ASEC Mimosas 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 Lobi Stars

Africa - Champions League:: group B
FT Esperance 2 - 0 Orlando Pirates
FT Horoya AC 2 - 0 FC Platinum

Africa - Champions League:: group C
FT Club Africain 0 - 0 TP Mazembe

Africa - Champions League:: group D
FT Simba SC 1 - 0 Al Ahly
FT JS Saoura 1 - 0 AS Vita Club

Algeria - Ligue 1
FT MO Bejaia 0 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT Paradou AC 1 - 0 CS Constantine

Kenya - Premier League
FT Bandari 2 - 0 Vihiga United
FT Kakamega Homeboyz 0 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
FT Mathare United 1 - 4 Sofapaka
FT Posta Rangers 2 - 0 Nzoia Sugar FC

International - Friendly (Under 19)
FT Croatia U19 0 - 0 Serbia U19
FT Greece U19 2 - 0 Romania U19
FT Spain U19 2 - 0 Azerbaijan U19
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar