HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 10 - 11 FEBRUARY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 10 - 11 FEBRUARY 2019


England - Premier League
FT Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Leicester City
FT Manchester City 6 - 0 Chelsea

England - Championship
FT Norwich City 3 - 0 Ipswich Town

Italy - Serie A
FT Bologna 1 - 1 Genoa
FT Atalanta 2 - 1 SPAL
FT Torino 1 - 0 Udinese
FT Sampdoria 0 - 1 Frosinone
FT Sassuolo 0 - 3 Juventus
FT Milan 3 - 0 Cagliari

Italy - Serie B
FT Livorno 2 - 0 Cosenza
FT Foggia 1 - 1 Pescara
FT Verona 1 - 1 Crotone

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Leganes 3 - 0 Real Betis
FT Valencia 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
FT Sevilla 2 - 2 Eibar
FT Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Barcelona

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Alcorcon 1 - 2 Cadiz
FT Albacete 2 - 0 Mallorca
FT Almeria 1 - 0 Numancia
FT Granada 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Malaga 0 - 0 Las Palmas

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Werder Bremen 4 - 0 Augsburg
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 0 VfB Stuttgart

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
FT FC Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04
FT SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim 1846

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT VfR Aalen 1 - 2 SV Meppen
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden

France - Ligue 1
FT Nantes 2 - 4 Nimes
FT Toulouse 1 - 1 Reims
FT Montpellier 2 - 2 Monaco
FT Guingamp 0 - 2 Lille
FT Rennes 3 - 0 Saint-Etienne
FT Nice 1 - 0 Lyon

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 Excelsior
FT FC Emmen 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag
FT FC Groningen 2 - 1 Vitesse
FT FC Utrecht 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven

Belgium - First Division A
FT Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 Club Brugge
FT Anderlecht 0 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
FT Gent 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 3 - 1 Union St.-Gilloise

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Boavista 1 - 0 Santa Clara
FT SC Braga 2 - 1 Chaves
FT Benfica 10 - 0 Nacional
FT Feirense 1 - 3 Sporting CP

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Estoril 2 - 0 CD Cova da Piedade
FT Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 0 Varzim
FT Oliveirense 3 - 2 Mafra
FT Arouca 2 - 1 Famalicao

Scotland - Scottish Cup
FT Celtic 5 - 0 St.Johnstone
FT Hearts 4 - 0 Auchinleck Talbot
FT Aberdeen 4 - 1 Queen of South

International - Club Friendlies
FT Ubuntu Cape Town FC 1 - 2 Haecken
FT Odds Ballklubb 0 - 0 Sogndal
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 FK Haugesund

Denmark - Superliga
FT Hobro 0 - 0 AC Horsens
FT AaB 0 - 3 Randers FC
FT FC Nordsjaelland 3 - 3 Broendby If
FT FC Koebenhavn 6 - 1 OB

Finland - Cup:: group A
FT IFK Mariehamn 1 - 0 FC Lahti

Finland - Cup:: group C
FT MYPA 1 - 4 Musan Salama

Switzerland - Super League
FT Sion 2 - 2 Lugano
FT Thun 1 - 1 Young Boys
FT Xamax 2 - 1 Luzern

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Chiasso 2 - 1 Servette
FT Wil 1 - 1 Schaffhausen

Greece - Super League
FT AEK Athens 1 - 0 OFI Crete
FT Atromitos 1 - 0 Levadiakos
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3 - 1 Olympiacos

Greece - Football League
FT AE Karaiskakis 0 - 1 Volos Nps
FT AOK Kerkyra 1 - 2 Apollon Larissa FC
FT Aiginiakos FC 0 - 0 Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT Aoc-Kissamikos 4 - 1 Sparti
FT Irodotos 1 - 1 Iraklis
FT Pao Aittitos Spata FC 0 - 0 Platanias

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Konyaspor 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Goztepe 3 - 2 Alanyaspor
FT Galatasaray 3 - 1 Trabzonspor

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Balikesirspor 3 - 1 Elazigspor
FT Boluspor 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor
FT Adanaspor 2 - 3 Altay Izmir
FT Istanbulspor AS 2 - 0 Adana Demirspor
FT Denizlispor 1 - 0 Altinordu Fk

Wales - Premier League
FT Cardiff Met University 3 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC

Cyprus - 1st League
FT Enosis Paralimni 0 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
FT Omonia Nicosia 2 - 2 Doxa Katokopia
FT AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Alki Oroklinis

Czech Republic - 1st League
FT Sparta Prague 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905

Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT MKS Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Korona Kielce
FT Wisla Plock 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa

Croatia - 1st League
FT Inter Zapresic 0 - 3 Rijeka
FT Hajduk Split 2 - 1 NK Lokomotiva

Romania - Liga I
FT FC Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
FT CSM Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 CFR Cluj

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Hadera 0 - 4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT Beitar Jerusalem FC 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa FC

Argentina - Primera Division
FT Godoy Cruz 3 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman
FT Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Rosario Central

Argentina - Primera B Nacional February 11
FT Arsenal Sarandi 2 - 0 Olimpo
FT CA Platense 3 - 1 Club Almagro
FT Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana February 11
FT Club Atletico Acassuso 0 - 1 CSD Tristan Suarez

Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FT CASD Camioneros 2 - 1 Sol de Mayo
FT Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 1 - 1 Union de Sunchales
FT Sansinena BB 1 - 0 CA Alvarado

Argentina - Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FT Sarmiento de Resistencia 0 - 0 Desamparados
FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 4 - 0 Huracan Las Heras

Brazil - Paulista A1
FT Novorizontino 1 - 0 SC Corinthians SP

Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
FT Always Ready 3 - 0 Blooming

Ecuador - Serie A
FT Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 2 CSD Independiente Del Valle

Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
FT Llaneros De Guanare FC 3 - 3 Mineros De Guayana
FT Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui
FT Deportivo Tachira 2 - 1 Caracas

Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
FT Necaxa 3 - 3 CD Guadalajara
FT Deportivo Toluca FC 1 - 1 Cruz Azul

Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
FT Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 0 LD Alajuelense
FT Deportiva Carmelita 0 - 3 C.S. Cartagines

Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Antigua Guatemala 2 - 2 Cd Chiantla

Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Platense FC 0 - 1 Lobos UPNFM

India - Indian Super League
FT FC Pune City 2 - 2 ATK

Azerbaijan - Premier League
FT FK Neftchi 2 - 0 Keshla FK
FT Sabayil 0 - 2 Zira FK

Iran - Pro League
FT Foolad Khuzestan FC 2 - 1 Persepolis
FT Machine Sazi FC 1 - 0 Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT Padideh Khorasan FC 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FT FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
FT Sepahan 3 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht SC

United Arab Emirates - UAE League
FT Al-Ain 1 - 0 Al-Wahda

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Melbourne Victory 1 - 2 Perth Glory

Australia - W-League:: play-off
AET Melbourne Victory 2 - 4 Perth Glory
FT Brisbane Roar FC 1 - 2 Sydney FC

Egypt - Premier League
FT Wadi Degla FC 1 - 3 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

Kenya - Premier League 
FT Zoo FC 0 - 1 Tusker FC

Morocco - Botola Pro
FT Ittihad Tanger 3 - 2 Mouloudia Club Of Oujda

South Africa - Premier League
FT Baroka FC 2 - 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
FT Lamontville Golden Arrows 2 - 3 SuperSport United

Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
FT Enyimba 1 - 0 Remo Stars
FT Kwara United 1 - 0 Wikki Tourist
FT MFM FC 3 - 2 Niger Tornadoes

Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
FT El Kanemi Warriors 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
FT Heartland Owerri 1 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT Kano Pillars 3 - 1 Yobe Desert Stars
FT Plateau United 1 - 0 Go Round
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar