HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06 - 07 FEBRUARY 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06 - 07 FEBRUARY 2019


England - Premier League
FT Everton 0 - 2 Manchester City

England - FA Cup
AET West Bromwich Albion 1 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion

Spain - Copa del Rey
FT Barcelona 1 - 1 Real Madrid

Germany - DFB Cup
FT Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 Augsburg
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 - 0 Wolfsburg
FT Schalke 04 4 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
AET Hertha BSC 2 - 3 FC Bayern München

France - Cup
AET Villefranche Beaujolais 0 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain
FT Vitre 3 - 2 Lyon la Duchere
FT Rennes 2 - 1 Lille

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Union St.-Gilloise 1 - 0 Lommel

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Sporting Covilha 3 - 0 CD Cova da Piedade

Portugal - Cup
FT Benfica 2 - 1 Sporting CP

Scotland - Premiership
FT Aberdeen 2 - 4 Rangers
FT Celtic 2 - 0 Hibernian
FT Dundee FC 2 - 2 Kilmarnock
FT Hamilton Academical 2 - 1 St.Johnstone
FT Hearts 0 - 0 Livingston
FT St. Mirren 1 - 2 Motherwell

International - Club Friendlies
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 5 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 0 Partizan Beograd
FT Salzburg 0 - 0 Altach
FT Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 Aktobe
FT FC Orenburg 0 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Odds Ballklubb

International - Atlantic Cup
AP IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 1 Farense*
penalty : (IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 3 Farense)

Switzerland - Super League
FT Lugano 1 - 3 Thun
FT FC ST Gallen 1879 3 - 1 FC Zuerich

Greece - Cup:: play-off
FT Lamia 3 - 3 Olympiacos
FT Panionios 2 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Turkey - Cup
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Goztepe
FT Galatasaray 2 - 0 Hatayspor

Israel - Cup
FT SC Kfar Qasem 2 - 3 Hapoel Hadera
FT Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

Brazil - Cup
FT Votuporanguense 0 - 1 Ypiranga RS

Mexico - Copa MX:: clausura group 4
FT CF America 3 - 1 Necaxa

India - Indian Super League
FT Bengaluru FC 2 - 2 Kerala Blasters FC

India - I-League
FT Real Kashmir 1 - 0 Gokulam Kerala Fc

Iran - Pro League
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC 3 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT Persepolis 2 - 0 Padideh Khorasan FC

Qatar - 2nd Division
FT Al Markhiya 0 - 0 Al Wakrah
FT Al Mesaimeer 2 - 0 Al Shamal

Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT AL Nassr FC 3 - 1 AL Qadisiyah FC

Kenya - Premier League
FT AFC Leopards 1 - 2 MT Kenya United
FT Vihiga United 0 - 1 Gor Mahia
FT Western Stima 1 - 0 Zoo FC

South Africa - Premier League
FT Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3 - 0 Black Leopards

Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
FT Remo Stars 0 - 1 MFM FC
FT Rivers United FC 0 - 0 Kwara United

Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
FT Abia Warriors 1 - 0 Heartland Owerri
FT Go Round 2 - 1 Kano Pillars
FT Ifeanyi Ubah United 2 - 0 Gombe United
FT Kada City 2 - 1 El Kanemi Warriors

International - Friendly (Under 19)
FT Bahrain U19 1 - 1 Oman U19
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar