HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 02 - 03 FEBRUARY 2019


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 02 - 03 FEBRUARY 2019


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 02 - 03 FEBRUARY 2019

England - Premier League
FT Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Newcastle United
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Watford
FT Burnley 1 - 1 Southampton
FT Chelsea 5 - 0 Huddersfield Town
FT Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Fulham
FT Everton 1 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Cardiff City 2 - 0 AFC Bournemouth

England - Championship
FT Birmingham City 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest
FT Brentford 5 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
FT Bristol City 2 - 0 Swansea City
FT Hull City 2 - 0 Stoke City
FT Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Reading 0 - 0 Aston Villa
FT Sheffield United 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
FT West Bromwich Albion 2 - 3 Middlesbrough
FT Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Millwall 0 - 0 Rotherham United
FT Leeds United 1 - 3 Norwich City

England - League 1
FT Barnsley 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United
FT Burton Albion 0 - 0 Oxford United
FT Coventry City 1 - 1 Gillingham
FT Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
FT Peterborough United 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
FT Portsmouth 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
FT Shrewsbury Town 0 - 3 Luton Town
FT Southend United 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers
FT Sunderland 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
FT Walsall 1 - 2 Rochdale
FT Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Bradford City

England - League 2
FT Bury 1 - 1 Crawley Town
FT Exeter City 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Grimsby Town 3 - 0 Newport County
FT Mansfield Town 3 - 1 Macclesfield Town
FT Northampton Town 0 - 4 Colchester United
FT Notts County 1 - 1 Lincoln City
FT Stevenage 1 - 0 Yeovil Town

England - National League
FT Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Gateshead

Italy - Serie A
FT Empoli 2 - 2 Chievo
FT Napoli 3 - 0 Sampdoria
FT Juventus 3 - 3 Parma

Italy - Serie B
FT Padova 0 - 0 Salernitana
FT Carpi 1 - 1 Verona
FT Cosenza 2 - 0 Cittadella
FT Spezia 2 - 0 Cremonese

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Levante 0 - 0 Getafe
FT Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
FT Barcelona 2 - 2 Valencia
FT Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Sevilla

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Numancia 3 - 0 Lugo
FT Cordoba 1 - 3 Albacete
FT Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Gimnastic
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 Tenerife

Germany - Bundesliga
FT FC Nürnberg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen
FT Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 FC Bayern München
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
FT Hertha BSC 0 - 1 Wolfsburg
FT Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT Schalke 04 0 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Hamburger SV
FT SC Paderborn 07 6 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT FC Würzburger Kickers 2 - 1 VfR Aalen
FT Hallescher FC 0 - 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT Karlsruher SC 3 - 1 Fortuna Köln
FT SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
FT SV Meppen 3 - 2 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT TSV 1860 München 1 - 2 VfL Osnabrück

France - Ligue 1
FT Monaco 2 - 1 Toulouse
FT Angers 1 - 0 Dijon
FT Rennes 1 - 0 Amiens
FT Reims 2 - 1 Marseille

France - Cup
FT Entente SSG 0 - 1 Nantes

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Vitesse 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen
FT Ajax Amsterdam 6 - 0 VVV-Venlo
FT Willem II 1 - 2 FC Groningen
FT AZ Alkmaar 5 - 0 FC Emmen

Belgium - First Division A
FT Oostende 0 - 2 Royal Antwerp
FT Kortrijk 2 - 1 Lokeren
FT Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge
FT Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 Genk

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT KV Mechelen 3 - 0 Westerlo

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Chaves 1 - 0 Maritimo
FT Boavista 2 - 0 Feirense
FT Aves 0 - 2 SC Braga

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Mafra 1 - 1 Benfica B
FT Sporting Covilha 1 - 0 Varzim
FT Academica 1 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Scotland - Premiership
FT Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 Dundee FC
FT Hibernian 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT Motherwell 3 - 0 Livingston
FT Rangers 4 - 0 St. Mirren

Scotland - Championship
FT Dundee United 2 - 1 Greenock Morton
FT Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 2 Ross County
FT Falkirk 3 - 0 Queen of South
FT Inverness CT 1 - 2 Partick Thistle
FT Alloa Athletic 1 - 3 Ayr United

Scotland - League 1
FT Airdrieonians 2 - 2 Dumbarton
FT Montrose 5 - 2 Brechin City
FT Raith Rovers 1 - 1 Forfar Athletic

Scotland - League 2 February 2
FT Edinburgh City 3 - 1 Albion Rovers

International - Club Friendlies
FT Elche 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Oergryte IS 2 - 0 Falkenbergs FF
FT Kalmar FF 2 - 1 IFK Vaernamo
FT Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Ural
FT SoenderjyskE 1 - 1 Vozdovac
FT Broendby IF 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
FT Viborg 3 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
FT AaB 5 - 3 Vejle Boldklub
FT Lillestroem 2 - 0 Ljungskile
FT Shanghai SIPG FC 2 - 2 FC Midtjylland
FT Tromsoe 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
FT FC Fastav Zlin 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
FT Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT GIF Sundsvall 0 - 1 FC Inter
FT OB 2 - 2 Helsingborg
FT Rad Beograd 1 - 3 Esbjerg fB
FT Ventspils 1 - 4 LASK
FT Ural 0 - 0 Cukaricki
FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 3 Sarpsborg 08

Finland - Cup:: group C
FT MYPA 0 - 0 FF Jaro
FT Haka 2 - 1 AC Oulu
FT TPV Tampere 6 - 0 AC Kajaani

Switzerland - Super League
FT Young Boys 2 - 0 Xamax

Switzerland - Challenge League
FT Schaffhausen 0 - 2 Chiasso
FT Servette 2 - 0 FC Vaduz

Greece - Super League
FT Lamia 0 - 2 Panetolikos
FT Olympiacos 4 - 0 Panionios

Greece - Football League
FT Iraklis 2 - 2 Platanias

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor
FT Kasimpasa 1 - 3 Sivasspor
FT Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Ankaragucu
FT Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Altinordu Fk 6 - 0 Karabukspor
FT Umraniyespor 1 - 0 Boluspor
FT Adana Demirspor 3 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT Eskisehirspor 3 - 2 Genclerbirligi

Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
FT Larne Technica 3 - 1 Strabane Athletic
FT Coleraine 3 - 0 Dergview
FT Larne 3 - 1 Crumlin Star
AET Linfield 1 - 2 Crusaders

Cyprus - 1st League
FT APOEL Nicosia 1 - 2 Pafos FC
FT Anorthosis 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol

Croatia - 1st League
FT Dinamo Zagreb 7 - 2 Rudes
FT NK Istra 1961 1 - 1 Slaven

Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
FT MTK Budapest 1 - 2 Paksi FC
FT Debrecen 0 - 0 Ujpest FC
FT Diosgyori VTK 1 - 1 Mezokovesd SE
FT Haladas 0 - 1 Kisvarda FC
FT Vidi FC 0 - 3 Puskas FC Academy
FT Ferencvaros 1 - 0 Budapest Honved

Romania - Liga I
FT FC Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 1 FC FCSB
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT FC Ashdod 2 - 3 Hapoel Hadera
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Raanana FC
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya FC
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem FC

Argentina - Primera Division
FT San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Independiente

Argentina - Primera B Nacional
FT Brown de Adrogue 1 - 1 CD Santamarina Tandil
FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 0 Chacarita Juniors
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 2 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 CA Defensores De Belgrano

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
FT CA San Miguel 1 - 1 Club Atletico Atlanta
FT Flandria 0 - 1 Club Atletico Colegiales
FT Cd Uai Urquiza 0 - 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT Club Atletico Acassuso 2 - 0 Comunicaciones Bsas

Brazil - Paulista A1
FT Palmeiras 0 - 1 SC Corinthians SP

Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
FT Royal Pari 2 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann

Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
FT Union Magdalena 1 - 0 La Equidad

Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 Lala FC

Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura February 2
FT Puebla FC 1 - 4 Necaxa

Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Deportivo Iztapa 2 - 0 CD Petapa

Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Honduras Progreso 2 - 0 CD Vida

India - Indian Super League
FT Chennaiyin FC 1 - 2 FC Pune City

Azerbaijan - Premier League
FT Zira FK 0 - 2 Sabah
FT Keshla FK 0 - 3 Sabayil

Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT AL Qadisiyah FC 2 - 0 Al Fayha Fc
FT AL Batin FC 1 - 2 AL Ahli Saudi FC
FT AL Taawoun FC 3 - 1 AL Nassr FC

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Central Coast Mariners FC 2 - 3 Melbourne Victory
FT Adelaide United 4 - 3 Brisbane Roar FC
FT Perth Glory 3 - 0 Wellington Phoenix..
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar