JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 19 - 20 Januari 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 19 - 20 Januari 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 19 - 20 Januari 2019


Mexico Liga MX
10:00 Morelia vs Veracruz [0 : 3/4]
10:00 Puebla vs Santos Laguna [0:0]
06:00 Queretaro vs Monterrey [1/2 : 0]

English Premier League
19:30 Wolverhampton vs Leicester [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Bournemouth vs West Ham [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace [0:2]
22:00 Manchester United vs Brighton Hove Albion [0:1 1/2]
22:00 Newcastle vs Cardiff [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Southampton vs Everton [0:0]
22:00 Watford vs Burnley [0 : 3/4]
00:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea [1/4 : 0]

Spanish La Liga
22:15 Real Madrid vs Sevilla [0 : 3/4]
00:30 Huesca vs Atl. Madrid [3/4 : 0]
02:45 Celta Vigo vs Valencia [1/4 : 0]

Italian Serie A
21:00 Roma vs Torino [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Udinese vs Parma [0 : 1/4]
02:30 Inter Milan vs Sassuolo [0:1 1/4]

German Bundesliga
21:30 Augsburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf [0 : 1/2]
21:30 Frankfurt vs Freiburg [0 : 3/4]
21:30 Hannover vs Werder Bremen [1/2 : 0]
21:30 Leverkusen vs Borussia Monchengladbach [0 : 1/2]
21:30 Stuttgart vs Mainz [0:0]
00:30 RB Leipzig vs Dortmund [0:0]

English League Championship
22:00 Aston Villa vs Hull City [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Blackburn vs Ipswich [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Derby vs Reading [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Middlesbrough vs Millwall [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Nottingham Forest vs Bristol City [0 : 1/4]
22:00 QPR vs Preston [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Rotherham United vs Brentford [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Wigan [0:0]
22:00 Stoke vs Leeds [1/4 : 0]
00:30 Swansea vs Sheffield Utd [1/4 : 0]

French Ligue 1
23:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Guingamp [0:2 3/4]
02:00 Monaco vs Strasbourg [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Nimes vs Toulouse [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Stade de Reims vs Nice [0 : 1/4]

Australia A-League
13:35 Sydney vs Newcastle Jets [0 : 1/2]
15:50 Melbourne City vs Perth Glory [0:0]

Dutch Eredivisie
00:30 AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht [0 : 1/2]
01:45 ADO Den Haag vs VVV Venlo [0 : 1/2]
01:45 PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord [1:0]
02:45 Groningen vs Heracles [0 : 1/4]

Italan Serie
21:00 Carpi vs Foggia [0:0]
21:00 Crotone vs Cittadella [0:0]
21:00 Lecce vs Benevento [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Perugia vs Brescia [0 : 1/4]

Spain Segunda Liga
22:00 Almeria vs Cadiz [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Numancia vs Cordoba [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Rayo Majadahonda vs Zaragoza [0:0]
02:30 Malaga vs Lugo [0:1]
02:30 Reus Deportiu vs Las Palmas [3/4 : 0]

French Ligue 2
20:55 Lens vs Nancy [0:1]
21:00 Chamois Niortais vs Grenoble [0:0]

Belgium Pro League
00:00 Standard Liege vs Kortrijk [0: 1 1/4]
02:00 Eupen vs Lokeren [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Red Star Waasland vs Cercle Brugge [0:0]
02:30 Zulte Waregem vs Royal Antwerp [0:0]

Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30 Belenenses vs Tondela [0 : 1/2]
01:00 Sporting Lisbon vs Moreirense [0 : 1 1/4]
03:30 Santa Clara vs Maritimo [0 : 1/4]

Turkey Super Lig
17:30 Erzurum BB vs Konyaspor [0:0]
17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Goztepe [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Galatasaray vs Ankaragucu [0: 1 1/2]

English League One
22:00 Blackpool vs Shrewsbury [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Bradford City vs Southend [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Bristol Rovers vs Wycombe [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Charlton vs Accrington Stanley [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Burton Albion [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Gillingham vs Walsall [0:0]
22:00 Luton Town vs Peterborough United [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Oxford United vs Portsmouth [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Plymouth vs Coventry [0:0]
22:00 Rochdale vs Fleetwood Town [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Scunthorpe Utd vs Sunderland [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Wimbledon vs Barnsley [1/2 : 0]

Scotland Cup
19:15 Auchinleck Talbot vs Ayr United [2 1/4 : 0]
22:00 Aberdeen vs Stenhousemuir [0: 2 1/2]
22:00 Dundee vs Queen of South [0 : 3/4]
22:00 East Fife vs Greenock Morton [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Hibernian vs Elgin City [0:2 1/4]
22:00 Inverness vs East Kilbride [0:2]
22:00 Kilmarnock vs Forfar Athletic [0:2 1/4]
22:00 Montrose vs Dundee United [3/4 : 0]
22:00 Motherwell vs Ross County [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Partick Thistle vs Stranraer [0:1]
22:00 Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline Athletic [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Saint Johnstone vs Hamilton Academical [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Saint Mirren vs Alloa Athletic [0:1]
00:15 Celtic vs Airdrie United [0:3]

Greece Super League
22:15 PAS Giannina vs Olympiacos Piraeus [1 1/4 : 0]
00:00 Apollon Smirnis vs Levadiakos [0 : 1/4]
00:30 PAOK Saloniki vs Panionios [0:1 3/4]

Argentina Primera Division
06:00 River Plate vs Defensa y Justicia [0 : 3/4]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar