HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 29 - 30 JANUARI 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 29 - 30 JANUARI 2019


England - Premier League
FT Arsenal 2 - 1 Cardiff City
FT Fulham 4 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Everton
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 0 West Ham United
FT Manchester United 2 - 2 Burnley
FT Newcastle United 2 - 1 Manchester City

England - Championship
FT Swansea City 3 - 3 Birmingham City
FT Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Reading

England - League 1
FT Blackpool 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Peterborough United
FT Gillingham 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley
FT Luton Town 3 - 2 Portsmouth
FT Oxford United 2 - 2 Barnsley
FT Bradford City 4 - 3 Shrewsbury Town

England - League 2
FT Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic
FT Newport County 0 - 0 Port Vale

England - National League North
FT Spennymoor Town FC 1 - 0 Boston United

England - National League South
FT Billericay 3 - 2 Slough Town

Italy - Coppa Italia
FT Milan 2 - 0 Napoli

Spain - Copa del Rey
FT Valencia 3 - 1 Getafe

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT VfL Bochum 1848 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
FT FC Magdeburg 1 - 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
FT SpVgg Greuther F├╝rth 0 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04

France - Ligue 2
FT Metz 3 - 0 Nancy

France - League Cup
AP Guingamp* 2 - 2 Monaco
penalty : (Guingamp 5 - 4 Monaco)

Belgium - Beker Van Belgie
FT Union St.-Gilloise 1 - 2 KV Mechelen

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Portimonense 0 - 1 Chaves
FT Benfica 5 - 1 Boavista

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Farense 0 - 0 FC Porto B
FT Estoril 2 - 1 Braga B
FT Varzim 2 - 1 Leixoes

Scotland - Scottish Cup
FT Stenhousemuir 1 - 4 Aberdeen
FT Queen of South 3 - 0 Dundee FC

Scotland - Championship
FT Ayr United 2 - 3 Inverness CT

Asian Cup - Semi-finals
FT Qatar 4 - 0 UAE

International - Club Friendlies
FT AaB 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
FT Vaalerenga 3 - 1 Ull/Kisa
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 1 AC Horsens
FT Dundalk 0 - 3 LASK
FT Rapid Wien 2 - 5 OB
FT Esbjerg fB 0 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT Hartberg 3 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
FT FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe
FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland
FT Admira Moedling 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz
FT Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
FT FC Linkoeping City 3 - 2 IFK Norrkoeping

Finland - Cup:: group A
FT HJK 1 - 0 HIFK

Turkey - Cup
FT Galatasaray 4 - 1 Boluspor

Iran - Hazfi Cup
FT Damash 2 - 1 Saipa

Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT AL Raed FC 1 - 2 AL Ettifaq FC
FT AL Ittihad FC 0 - 0 AL Shabab FC (KSA)

Egypt - Premier League
FT El Zamalek 4 - 1 Misr El-Maqasa

South Africa - Premier League
FT Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0 - 2 Amazulu Durban

South Africa - Cup
FT Baroka FC 0 - 1 Jomo Cosmos
AET Maccabi FC 0 - 0 The Magic FC*
penalty : (Maccabi FC 4 - 5 The Magic FC)

International - Friendly (Under 19)
FT Turkey U19 1 - 0 Slovenia U19
FT Jordan U19 2 - 0 Qatar U19
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar