HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27 - 28 JANUARI 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27 - 28 JANUARI 2019


England - FA Cup
FT Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
FT Chelsea 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday

Italy - Serie A
FT Chievo 3 - 4 Fiorentina
FT Atalanta 3 - 3 Roma
FT Bologna 0 - 4 Frosinone
FT Parma 2 - 3 SPAL
FT Torino 1 - 0 Inter
FT Lazio 1 - 2 Juventus

Italy - Serie B
FT Livorno 0 - 0 Pescara
FT Venezia 2 - 1 Padova
FT Brescia 4 - 4 Spezia

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
FT Girona 0 - 2 Barcelona
FT Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Real Betis
FT Real Sociedad 0 - 0 SD Huesca
FT RCD Espanyol 2 - 4 Real Madrid

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Granada 0 - 0 Extremadura
FT Alcorcon 2 - 1 Cordoba
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Gimnastic 0 - 0 Las Palmas

Germany - Bundesliga
FT FC Bayern München 4 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock
FT Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 0 - 3 FC Würzburger Kickers

France - Ligue 1
FT Montpellier 2 - 0 Caen
FT Amiens 0 - 1 Lyon
FT Toulouse 0 - 0 Angers
FT Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 1 Rennes

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Vitesse
FT FC Utrecht 0 - 1 Willem II
FT Feyenoord 6 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam
FT SC Heerenveen 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar

Belgium - First Division A
FT Oostende 1 - 2 Club Brugge
FT Anderlecht 2 - 1 Eupen
FT Kortrijk 1 - 2 Gent

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Lommel 2 - 3 OH Leuven

Scotland - Premiership
FT St. Mirren 1 - 3 Hibernian
FT Livingston 0 - 3 Rangers

International - Club Friendlies
FT FC Astana 0 - 4 FC Koebenhavn
FT Randers FC 0 - 1 Slovacko
FT FC Zuerich 4 - 1 Flora Tallinn
FT Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Tromsoe

International - Atlantic Cup
FT Slavia Prague 0 - 1 Salzburg

Greece - Super League
FT Levadiakos 1 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki
FT Lamia 2 - 1 Atromitos
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 4 - 0 OFI Crete
FT Panathinaikos 1 - 1 AE Larissa
FT Asteras Tripolis 0 - 2 Olympiacos

Greece - Football League
FT AE Karaiskakis 1 - 0 Ergotelis
FT AOK Kerkyra 1 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
FT Apollon Pontou 1 - 0 Sparti
FT Doxa Dramas 1 - 0 Aoc-Kissamikos
FT Pao Aittitos Spata FC 1 - 1 Trikala 1963

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Rizespor 3 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
FT Konyaspor 2 - 0 Antalyaspor
FT Sivasspor 1 - 1 Trabzonspor

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Altay Izmir 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor
FT Giresunspor 0 - 2 Osmanlispor FK
FT Balikesirspor 3 - 1 Eskisehirspor

Cyprus - 1st League
FT AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Anorthosis
FT Enosis Paralimni 1 - 2 AEL Limassol

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT Maccabi Netanya FC 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa FC

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
FT Ca Defensores Unidos 1 - 1 Cd Uai Urquiza
FT Club Atletico Colegiales 2 - 0 Club Atletico Acassuso

Brazil - Paulista A1
FT Santos FC 2 - 0 Sao Paulo

Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
FT Real Potosi 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero

Colombia - Primera A:: final
AP Tolima 0 - 1 Atletico Junior*
penalty : (Tolima 0 - 3 Atletico Junior)

Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
FT Deportivo Tachira 2 - 1 Trujillanos FC
FT Metropolitanos FC 1 - 2 Estudiantes de Caracas

Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
FT Necaxa 0 - 0 CA Monarcas Morelia
FT Deportivo Toluca FC 0 - 1 Tigres Uanl

Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
FT C.S. Cartagines 2 - 3 Guadalupe FC
FT Grecia 2 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos
FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 2 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa

Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Club Xelaju 3 - 1 Deportivo Siquinala
FT Sanarate 1 - 0 Deportivo Malacateco
FT Cd Chiantla 0 - 2 CSD Comunicaciones

India - Indian Super League
FT Mumbai City FC 1 - 0 Bengaluru FC

India - I-League
FT North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association 0 - 0 Aizawl
FT Mohun Bagan 0 - 2 East Bengal Club

Saudi Arabia - Premier League
FT Al Fateh SC 2 - 0 AL Qadisiyah FC
FT Al Fayha Fc 1 - 5 AL Hilal Riyadh

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Adelaide United 2 - 1 Central Coast Mariners FC
FT Perth Glory 2 - 0 Newcastle United Jets

Australia - W-League
FT Melbourne Victory FC 2 - 2 Sydney FC

Algeria - Ligue 1
FT NA Hussein Dey 1 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT CS Constantine 1 - 0 MO Bejaia

Kenya - Premier League
FT Sofapaka 3 - 2 Zoo FC
FT Mathare United 3 - 1 Vihiga United
FT Nzoia Sugar FC 2 - 1 MT Kenya United
FT SoNy Sugar 1 - 0 Posta Rangers
FT Ulinzi Stars 0 - 0 Kakamega Homeboyz
FT KCB 1 - 0 Gor Mahia

Morocco - Botola Pro
FT Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan 0 - 0 FAR Rabat
FT Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca 3 - 1 KACM
FT Rapide Club Oued Zem 2 - 1 RSB Berkane
FT FUS Rabat 0 - 2 Ittihad Tanger

South Africa - Cup
FT Mbombela United 2 - 1 NC Pros
FT Super Eagles 1 - 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
AET Tornado FC 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
AET Witbank Spurs* 2 - 2 Maritzburg United
penalty : (Witbank Spurs 5 - 4 Maritzburg United)

Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
FT Enugu Rangers 1 - 0 Enyimba
FT Lobi Stars 3 - 0 Kwara United
FT Niger Tornadoes 0 - 0 Bendel Insurance
FT Remo Stars 2 - 0 Katsina United
FT Rivers United FC 1 - 0 MFM FC
FT Wikki Tourist 0 - 1 Sunshine Stars

Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
FT Abia Warriors 0 - 0 Gombe United
FT Kada City 0 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT Plateau United 0 - 0 Kano Pillars
FT Yobe Desert Stars 1 - 0 Heartland Owerri
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar