HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 26 - 27 JANUARI 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 26 - 27 JANUARI 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 26 - 27 JANUARI 2019

England - FA Cup January 26
FT Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Derby County
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
FT Doncaster Rovers 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic
FT Manchester City 5 - 0 Burnley
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Newport County
FT Newcastle United 0 - 2 Watford
FT Portsmouth 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Swansea City 4 - 1 Gillingham
FT Millwall 3 - 2 Everton
FT AFC Wimbledon 4 - 2 West Ham United

England - Championship
FT Aston Villa 2 - 1 Ipswich Town
FT Blackburn Rovers 3 - 0 Hull City
FT Norwich City 2 - 2 Sheffield United
FT Nottingham Forest 3 - 1 Wigan Athletic
FT Rotherham United 1 - 2 Leeds United
FT Stoke City 0 - 2 Preston North End

England - League 1
FT Barnsley 2 - 1 Rochdale
FT Burton Albion 1 - 1 Bradford City
FT Coventry City 0 - 2 Blackpool
FT Fleetwood Town 0 - 1 Scunthorpe United
FT Peterborough United 0 - 0 Charlton Athletic
FT Southend United 0 - 1 Luton Town
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle

England - League 2
FT Northampton Town 1 - 1 Morecambe
FT Cheltenham Town 3 - 2 Macclesfield Town
FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 1 Colchester United
FT Exeter City 1 - 0 Cambridge United
FT Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Mansfield Town 3 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
FT Port Vale 0 - 1 Carlisle United
FT Stevenage 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
FT Swindon Town 0 - 1 Crawley Town
FT Bury 3 - 3 Lincoln City

England - National League
FT Bromley 0 - 1 Eastleigh
FT Chesterfield 0 - 0 Barrow
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
FT FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 Salford City
FT Gateshead 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
FT Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Braintree Town
FT Havant and Waterlooville 0 - 0 Dover Athletic
FT Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Maidstone United
FT Solihull Moors 1 - 2 AFC Fylde
FT Sutton United 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
FT Wrexham 1 - 0 Maidenhead United

Italy - Serie A
FT Sassuolo 3 - 0 Cagliari
FT Sampdoria 4 - 0 Udinese
FT Milan 0 - 0 Napoli

Italy - Serie B
FT Cittadella 3 - 1 Carpi
FT Ascoli 0 - 3 Perugia
FT Cremonese 2 - 0 Palermo
FT Salernitana 1 - 2 Lecce

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Sevilla 5 - 0 Levante
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Getafe
FT Leganes 2 - 2 Eibar
FT Valencia 3 - 0 Villarreal

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Almeria 0 - 1 Osasuna
FT Elche 1 - 1 Numancia
FT Lugo 3 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Cadiz 1 - 1 Mallorca
FT Tenerife 0 - 0 Malaga

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Mainz 05 2 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
FT Borussia Dortmund 5 - 1 Hannover 96
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 0 Augsburg
FT Freiburg 2 - 4 Hoffenheim
FT Wolfsburg 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Werder Bremen 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt

France - Ligue 1
FT Dijon 2 - 0 Monaco
FT Guingamp 0 - 1 Reims
FT Nice 2 - 0 Nimes
FT Strasbourg 1 - 0 Bordeaux

France - Ligue 2
FT Brest 1 - 0 Sochaux
FT Orleans 1 - 0 Niort

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Heracles 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
FT Excelsior 2 - 0 De Graafschap
FT PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 FC Groningen
FT VVV-Venlo 2 - 3 FC Emmen

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT Almere City FC 1 - 3 FC Twente

Belgium - First Division A
FT Sporting Charleroi 2 - 2 Waasland-Beveren
FT Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 St.Truiden
FT Lokeren 0 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
FT Genk 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Westerlo 2 - 0 Union St.-Gilloise
FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 0 - 0 KV Mechelen

Portugal - League Cup:: play-off
AP FC Porto 1 - 1 Sporting CP*
penalty : (FC Porto 1 - 3 Sporting CP)

Scotland - Premiership
FT Aberdeen 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
FT Celtic 3 - 0 Hamilton Academical
FT Dundee FC 0 - 1 Motherwell
FT Hearts 2 - 0 St.Johnstone

Scotland - Championship
FT Falkirk 2 - 2 Inverness CT
FT Greenock Morton 0 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
FT Partick Thistle 2 - 1 Queen of South
FT Ross County 2 - 0 Alloa Athletic

Scotland - League 1
FT Arbroath 0 - 2 Forfar Athletic
FT Brechin City 2 - 1 Raith Rovers
FT Dumbarton 1 - 1 Montrose
FT Stenhousemuir 1 - 0 Airdrieonians
FT Stranraer 3 - 4 East Fife

Scotland - League 2
FT Albion Rovers 0 - 5 Stirling Albion
FT Annan Athletic 3 - 0 Peterhead
FT Clyde 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath
FT Elgin City 3 - 3 Edinburgh City
FT Queen's Park 7 - 1 Berwick Rangers

International - Club Friendlies
FT HJK 3 - 1 Hammarby
FT Haecken 0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 Riga FC
FT Young Boys 4 - 2 Wil
FT AFC Eskilstuna 5 - 0 Syrianska
FT Basel 2 - 2 FC Union Berlin
FT Falkenbergs FF 3 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
FT Hartberg 1 - 2 SV Lafnitz
FT Helsingborg 1 - 1 FC Helsingoer
FT SKN St. Poelten 2 - 1 Ried
FT St. Gallen 4 - 2 Altach
FT Mjoendalen 2 - 2 Fredrikstad
FT Luzern 3 - 1 Chiasso
FT Thun 1 - 0 Kriens
FT Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
FT FC Liefering 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
FT Young Boys 2 - 2 Lausanne
FT IFK Gothenburg 2 - 1 Odds Ballklubb
FT New York Red Bulls 2 - 1 Elfsborg

Finland - Cup:: group
FT Honka 0 - 1 FC Lahti
FT Ilves 1 - 1 RoPS
FT Haka 2 - 2 MYPA
FT Musan Salama 1 - 1 FF Jaro
FT FC KTP 4 - 1 AC Kajaani

Greece - Super League
FT PAS Giannina 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis
FT Panetolikos 0 - 0 Xanthi FC
FT Panionios 0 - 2 AEK Athens

Greece - Football League
FT Platanias 0 - 0 Apollon Larissa FC
FT Volos Nps 0 - 2 Iraklis

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Kayserispor 1 - 1 Bursaspor
FT Goztepe 0 - 1 Galatasaray

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Boluspor 3 - 0 Elazigspor
FT Denizlispor 5 - 1 Adana Demirspor
FT Istanbulspor AS 2 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

Northern Ireland - Premiership
FT Ballymena United 4 - 1 Ards
FT Cliftonville 1 - 1 Glenavon
FT Coleraine 1 - 2 Dungannon Swifts
FT Institute 1 - 3 Crusaders
FT Newry City AFC 0 - 2 Warrenpoint Town

Cyprus - 1st League
FT Nea Salamis 1 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
FT Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
FT Pafos FC 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 3 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT Hapoel Haifa FC 1 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT Hapoel Raanana FC 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT Beitar Jerusalem FC 4 - 1 FC Ashdod

Argentina - Primera Division
FT Huracan 2 - 1 Rosario Central
FT Tigre 2 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman

Brazil - Paulista A1
FT Guarani 1 - 2 Oeste FC

Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
FT Always Ready 2 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
FT Guabira 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi

Colombia - Primera A:: apertura
FT La Equidad 2 - 0 Atletico Huila

Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
FT Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 3 Monagas SC
FT Lala FC 0 - 5 Mineros De Guayana

Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
FT Atlas FC 3 - 1 CF Lobos B.u.a.p.

Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT CD Petapa 0 - 0 Guastatoya
FT Deportivo Iztapa 2 - 0 Coban Imperial

Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Honduras Progreso 1 - 4 Platense FC

India - Indian Super League
FT Northeast United FC 1 - 0 Chennaiyin FC

India - I-League
FT Churchill Brothers SC 2 - 1 Indian Arrows

Qatar - Stars League Cup
FT Al Kharitiyath 4 - 1 Al Gharafa
FT Qatar SC 0 - 4 Al-Duhail SC

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Wellington Phoenix FC 1 - 0 Melbourne City FC
FT Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Sydney FC

Algeria - Ligue 1
FT Olympique de Medea 0 - 1 Paradou AC
FT USM Alger 2 - 0 JS Saoura

Morocco - Botola Pro
FT Mouloudia Club Of Oujda 1 - 0 OCK Khouribga
FT Olympic Club de Safi 0 - 3 Ca Youssoufia Berrechid

South Africa - Cup
FT Chippa United 2 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT Free State Stars 1 - 2 Richards Bay
FT Umvoti 1 - 3 TS Galaxy
AET Black Leopards* 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
penalty : (Black Leopards 5 - 4 Orlando Pirates)
FT Cape Town City FC 2 - 0 SuperSport United
FT Tjakastad Junior Shepard 0 - 3 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar