HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 25 - 26 JANUARI 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 25 - 26 JANUARI 2019


England - FA Cup
FT Bristol City 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Arsenal 1 - 3 Manchester United

Italy - Serie B
FT Foggia 0 - 2 Crotone

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Real Oviedo

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Hertha BSC 2 - 2 Schalke 04

Germany - 3rd Liga
FT Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 1 TSV 1860 M√ľnchen

France - Ligue
FT Marseille 1 - 2 Lille
FT AC Ajaccio 0 - 0 Metz
FT Nancy 1 - 0 Auxerre
FT Grenoble 1 - 1 GFC Ajaccio
FT Red Star 1 - 3 Chateauroux
FT Valenciennes 1 - 2 Lorient

France - National
FT US Concarneau 1 - 0 Avranches

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT NAC Breda 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 FC Den Bosch
FT MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 6 - 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT Telstar 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
FT TOP Oss 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen

Belgium - First Division A
FT Royal Antwerp 1 - 1 Standard Liege

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Roeselare 0 - 1 Tubize

Scotland - Championship
FT Ayr United 1 - 0 Dundee United

Asian Cup - Quarter-finals
FT South Korea 0 - 1 Qatar
FT U.A.E. 1 - 0 Australia

International - Club Friendlies
FT Brann 2 - 1 Nest Sotra
FT Lyngby 1 - 5 Malmoe FF
FT AaB 1 - 0 Desna
FT Hamarkameratene 1 - 3 Stabaek
FT Vaalerenga 4 - 1 Stroemmen
FT Rapid Wien 5 - 2 Aarau
FT GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 AIK
FT Austria Wien 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
FT Oerebro 3 - 2 Sirius
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow
FT Bodoe/Glimt 7 - 0 Junkeren
FT Admira Moedling 0 - 1 ASK Ebreichsdorf
FT Xamax 3 - 1 Stade Nyonnais
AP FC Rostov 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow*
penalty : (FC Rostov 3 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow)

International - Atlantic Cup
AP Farense 1 - 1 Jablonec*
penalty : (Farense 5 - 6 Jablonec)

Finland - Cup
FT SJK 1 - 2 VPS
FT TPS 2 - 0 TPV Tampere

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Besiktas 1 - 1 Erzurum BB

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Genclerbirligi 0 - 2 Altinordu Fk

Israel - Leumit League
FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC 3 - 0 Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC 0 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT Hapoel Iksal FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
FT Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT Justo Jose de Urquiza 0 - 1 Flandria
FT Sacachispas FC 1 - 3 Club Atletico Barracas Central

Brazil - Paulista A1
FT Mirassol FC SP 1 - 0 Red Bull Brasil

India - Indian Super League
FT Kerala Blasters FC 1 - 1 ATK

India - I-League
FT Minerva Fc 0 - 1 Shillong Lajong FC

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Brisbane Roar FC 2 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC*
penalty : (Brisbane Roar FC 0 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC)

Australia - W-League
FT Brisbane Roar FC 4 - 1 Canberra United FC
FT Adelaide United FC 1 - 2 Newcastle Jets

Algeria - Ligue 1
FT MC Oran 2 - 2 USM Bel Abbes
FT JS Kabylie 1 - 1 AS Ain Mlila

Egypt - Premier League
FT Al Masry 1 - 0 Al Mokawloon Al Arab

South Africa - Cup
FT Cape Umoya United 2 - 1 Tshwane University of Technology
AET AmaZulu FC 1 - 1 Highlands Park*
penalty : (AmaZulu FC 1 - 3 Highlands Park)
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar