HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 20 - 21 JANUARI 2019


England - Premier League
FT Huddersfield Town 0 - 3 Manchester City
FT Fulham 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Real Betis 3 - 2 Girona
FT Villarreal 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
FT Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
FT Levante 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
FT Barcelona 3 - 1 Leganes

Germany - Bundesliga
FT FC Nürnberg 1 - 3 Hertha BSC
FT Schalke 04 2 - 1 Wolfsburg

Italy - Serie A
FT Frosinone 0 - 5 Atalanta
FT Fiorentina 3 - 3 Sampdoria
FT SPAL 1 - 1 Bologna
FT Cagliari 2 - 2 Empoli
FT Napoli 2 - 1 Lazio

France - Ligue 1
FT Rennes 0 - 0 Montpellier
FT Angers 1 - 0 Nantes
FT Caen 0 - 1 Marseille
FT Bordeaux 1 - 0 Dijon
FT Saint-Etienne 1 - 2 Lyon

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Willem II 2 - 0 NAC Breda
FT De Graafschap 5 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
FT FC Emmen 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
FT Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 4 SC Heerenveen

Belgium - First Division A
FT Club Brugge 0 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
FT Gent 1 - 0 Anderlecht
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 1 Oostende

Asian Cup - Round of 16
AET Jordan 1 - 1 Vietnam*
penalty : (Jordan 2 - 4 Vietnam)
FT Thailand 1 - 2 China
FT Iran 2 - 0 Oman

Italy - Serie B
FT Padova 3 - 0 Verona
FT Cosenza 0 - 0 Ascoli
FT Pescara 0 - 0 Cremonese

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Osasuna 2 - 0 Mallorca
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 0 Albacete
FT Tenerife 2 - 0 Gimnastic
FT Extremadura 0 - 2 Real Oviedo

Italy - Serie C:: group A
FT Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio 1 - 4 Virtus Entella
FT Aurora Pro Patria 1919 3 - 2 Olbia
FT Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 S.S. Arezzo
FT Juventus U23 0 - 1 Carrarese
FT US Citta DI Pontedera 1 - 1 Piacenza
FT Lucchese 1 - 0 Pistoiese

Italy - Serie C:: group C
FT Viterbese 0 - 4 SS Juve Stabia
FT Monopoli 1 - 1 Potenza
FT Siracusa Calcio 2 - 1 Catania
FT Trapani 2 - 1 Vibonese
FT AS Bisceglie 0 - 1 Reggina
FT Matera 0 - 4 Sicula Leonzio
FT Catanzaro 3 - 0 Rende
FT Virtus Francavilla Calcio 2 - 0 Cavese
FT Casertana FC 2 - 1 Rieti

Spain - Segunda B:: group I
FT AD Union Adarve 1 - 0 CF Burgos
FT Fuenlabrada CF 3 - 0 Guijuelo
FT Real Valladolid B 0 - 1 Coruxo F.C.
FT Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl 3 - 6 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Unionistas de Salamanca 3 - 0 Las Palmas B
FT Celta Vigo B 2 - 0 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Leonesa 2 - 1 Pontevedra
FT Ponferradina 0 - 1 Salamanca CF Uds
FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 3 Atletico Madrid B

Spain - Segunda B:: group II
FT Barakaldo CF 0 - 1 UD Logrones
FT CD Vitoria 1 - 1 CD Tudelano

Spain - Segunda B:: group III
FT CD Alcoyano 0 - 0 CD Atletico Baleares
FT Atletico Levante UD 0 - 0 UE Cornella
FT SD Ejea 1 - 0 Barcelona B
FT UE Olot 2 - 1 Cf Peralada
FT CE Sabadell 1 - 0 Ub Conquense
FT CF Badalona 0 - 1 CD Ebro
FT Club Lleida Esportiu 2 - 3 RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
FT CD Castellon 2 - 0 Ontinyent CF

Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
FT Sevilla FC Atletico 1 - 0 CD El Ejido 2012
FT UD Almeria B 2 - 2 CF Talavera de La Reina
FT Atletico Malagueno 0 - 1 Marbella FC
FT CF Jumilla 2 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
FT Ucam Murcia CF 3 - 0 Granada CF B
FT FC Cartagena 4 - 0 CD Don Benito
FT Recreativo De Huelva 2 - 1 CD Badajoz

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Union St.-Gilloise 2 - 1 OH Leuven

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Aves 2 - 1 Vitoria de Setubal
FT Boavista 0 - 2 Portimonense
FT Rio Ave 0 - 0 Feirense

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Leixoes 2 - 1 Benfica B
FT Academico Viseu 1 - 1 Sporting Covilha
FT Mafra 2 - 0 Varzim
FT Arouca 2 - 0 Penafiel
FT Academica 1 - 0 Oliveirense

Scotland - Scottish Cup
FT Hearts 1 - 0 Livingston

International - Club Friendlies
FT Grasshoppers 0 - 0 SG Dynamo Dresden
FT Rangers 3 - 2 HJK
FT Aarau 7 - 1 Sion
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 FK Qabala

Greece - Super League
FT OFI Crete 3 - 0 Panetolikos
FT AE Larissa 0 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki
FT Xanthi FC 2 - 1 Atromitos
FT AEK Athens 3 - 0 Asteras Tripolis

Greece - Football League
FT Aiginiakos FC 0 - 1 Irodotos
FT Apollon Pontou 0 - 0 Doxa Dramas
FT Sparti 1 - 2 AOK Kerkyra
FT Trikala 1963 0 - 0 Iraklis

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Sivasspor
FT Trabzonspor 2 - 4 Istanbul Basaksehir

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Hatayspor 3 - 1 Genclerbirligi
FT Umraniyespor 2 - 3 Altay Izmir
FT Eskisehirspor 0 - 0 Giresunspor
FT Altinordu Fk 1 - 0 Balikesirspor

Cyprus - 1st League
FT AEL Limassol 0 - 1 APOEL Nicosia
FT Alki Oroklinis 3 - 3 Pafos FC
FT Anorthosis 2 - 0 Enosis Paralimni

Israel - Leumit League
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC

Argentina - Torneos de Verano
FT Racing Club Avellaneda 1 - 0 Rosario Central

Brazil - Paulista A1
FT Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Sao Bento
FT SC Corinthians SP 1 - 1 AD Sao Caetano SP

Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
FT Destroyers 1 - 0 Blooming

Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
FT Tigres Uanl 0 - 1 Cruz Azul
FT Pumas 2 - 2 Atlas FC

Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
FT LD Alajuelense 0 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos
FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 2 - 2 Grecia

Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Sanarate 3 - 0 Guastatoya
FT Antigua Guatemala 1 - 0 CD Petapa
FT Deportivo Malacateco 1 - 0 Cd Chiantla

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Melbourne Victory 3 - 3 Wellington Phoenix FC
FT Central Coast Mariners FC 1 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC

Australia - W-League
FT Melbourne City FC 4 - 0 Newcastle Jets

Kenya - Premier League 
FT Ulinzi Stars 0 - 0 Tusker FC
FT Western Stima 2 - 2 Nzoia Sugar FC

South Africa - Premier League
FT Polokwane City 3 - 3 Bidvest Wits
FT SuperSport United 2 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic

Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
FT Kwara United 3 - 2 Enyimba
FT Remo Stars 1 - 1 Bendel Insurance
FT Wikki Tourist 2 - 1 Niger Tornadoes

Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
FT Plateau United 2 - 0 El Kanemi Warriors
FT Go Round 0 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT Kada City 2 - 1 Gombe United
FT Kano Pillars 1 - 1 Akwa United
FT Nasarawa United 0 - 1 Heartland Owerri
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar