HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 19 - 20 JANUARI 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 19 - 20 JANUARI 2019


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 19 - 20 JANUARI 2019

England - Premier League
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 3 Leicester City
FT AFC Bournemouth 2 - 0 West Ham United
FT Liverpool 4 - 3 Crystal Palace
FT Manchester United 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Newcastle United 3 - 0 Cardiff City
FT Southampton 2 - 1 Everton
FT Watford 0 - 0 Burnley
FT Arsenal 2 - 0 Chelsea

England - Championship
FT Aston Villa 2 - 2 Hull City
FT Blackburn Rovers 2 - 0 Ipswich Town
FT Derby County 2 - 1 Reading
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Millwall
FT Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Bristol City
FT Queens Park Rangers 1 - 4 Preston North End
FT Rotherham United 2 - 4 Brentford
FT Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Wigan Athletic
FT Stoke City 2 - 1 Leeds United
FT Swansea City 1 - 0 Sheffield United

England - League 1
FT AFC Wimbledon 1 - 4 Barnsley
FT Blackpool 0 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
FT Bradford City 0 - 4 Southend United
FT Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Accrington Stanley
FT Doncaster Rovers 2 - 2 Burton Albion
FT Gillingham 0 - 3 Walsall
FT Luton Town 4 - 0 Peterborough United
FT Oxford United 2 - 1 Portsmouth
FT Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Coventry City
FT Rochdale 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town
FT Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Sunderland

England - League 2
FT Lincoln City 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
FT Cambridge United 3 - 2 Northampton Town
FT Carlisle United 2 - 0 Cheltenham Town
FT Colchester United 2 - 3 Mansfield Town
FT Crawley Town 0 - 1 Port Vale
FT Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Bury
FT Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic
FT Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
FT Morecambe 1 - 2 Stevenage
FT Newport County 1 - 0 Exeter City
FT Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Swindon Town
FT Yeovil Town 2 - 0 Notts County

England - National League
FT Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Hartlepool United
FT AFC Fylde 2 - 0 Wrexham
FT Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Chesterfield
FT Barrow 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town
FT Boreham Wood 1 - 3 Havant and Waterlooville
FT Braintree Town 4 - 0 Barnet
FT Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Bromley
FT Eastleigh 3 - 2 Sutton United
FT Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 Leyton Orient
FT Maidenhead United 1 - 2 Solihull Moors
FT Maidstone United 0 - 3 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Salford City 1 - 1 Gateshead

Italy - Serie A
FT Roma 3 - 2 Torino
FT Udinese 1 - 2 Parma
FT Inter 0 - 0 Sassuolo

Italy - Serie B
FT Carpi 0 - 2 Foggia
FT Crotone 0 - 0 Cittadella
FT Lecce 1 - 1 Benevento
FT Perugia 0 - 2 Brescia

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Real Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla
FT SD Huesca 0 - 3 Atletico Madrid
FT Celta Vigo 1 - 2 Valencia

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Almeria 0 - 0 Cadiz
FT Numancia 3 - 2 Cordoba
FT Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
FT Malaga 2 - 1 Lugo

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Borussia M├Ânchengladbach
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 Freiburg
FT Augsburg 1 - 2 Fortuna D├╝sseldorf
FT Hannover 96 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
FT VfB Stuttgart 2 - 3 Mainz 05
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund

France - Ligue 1
FT Paris Saint-Germain 9 - 0 Guingamp
FT Monaco 1 - 5 Strasbourg
FT Nimes 0 - 1 Toulouse
FT Reims 1 - 1 Nice

France - Ligue 2
FT Lens 2 - 1 Nancy
FT Niort 1 - 1 Grenoble

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Utrecht
FT ADO Den Haag 2 - 4 VVV-Venlo
FT PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Feyenoord
FT FC Groningen 3 - 0 Heracles

Belgium - First Division A
FT Standard Liege 2 - 1 Kortrijk
FT Eupen 4 - 1 Lokeren
FT Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
FT Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Royal Antwerp

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Tubize 0 - 0 Lommel
FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 - 1 Westerlo

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Belenenses 2 - 2 Tondela
FT Sporting CP 2 - 1 Moreirense

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Famalicao 0 - 0 Farense
FT CD Cova da Piedade 1 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT Braga B 3 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
FT FC Porto B 2 - 0 Estoril

Scotland - Scottish Cup
FT Auchinleck Talbot 1 - 0 Ayr United
FT Aberdeen 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir
FT Dundee FC 1 - 1 Queen of South
FT East Fife 2 - 1 Greenock Morton
FT Hibernian 4 - 0 Elgin City
FT Inverness CT 4 - 0 East Kilbride
FT Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Forfar Athletic
FT Montrose 0 - 4 Dundee United
FT Motherwell 1 - 2 Ross County
FT Partick Thistle 4 - 1 Stranraer
FT Raith Rovers 3 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
FT St. Mirren 3 - 2 Alloa Athletic
FT St.Johnstone 2 - 0 Hamilton Academical
FT Celtic 3 - 0 Airdrieonians

Scotland - League 2
FT Edinburgh City 1 - 2 Annan Athletic
FT Peterhead 2 - 0 Berwick Rangers
FT Stirling Albion 1 - 1 Queen's Park

International - Friendlies :: women
FT France 3 - 1 USA

International - Club Friendlies
FT Thisted 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
FT Wolfsberger AC 5 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
FT Austria Wien 3 - 2 Ried
FT FC Nordsjaelland 2 - 4 AGF
FT Grasshoppers 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
FT Haecken 2 - 1 Norrby
FT IK Frej Taeby 1 - 3 Hammarby
FT Randers FC 1 - 1 SoenderjyskE
FT FC Midtjylland 4 - 1 Fredericia
FT FC Zuerich 1 - 1 Sabail
FT Hartberg 7 - 2 SC Gleisdorf
FT Levski Sofia 1 - 1 FC Ufa
FT Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
FT Ulm 1 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT Vasalunds IF 0 - 1 AIK
FT Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Paksi SE
FT SC Bruehl 1 - 5 Thun
FT Sion 2 - 2 Ferencvaros
FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 2 St. Gallen
FT IFK Gothenburg 2 - 0 Stabaek

Greece - Super League
FT PAS Giannina 1 - 2 Olympiacos
FT Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 Levadiakos
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3 - 0 Panionios

Greece - Football League
FT Aoc-Kissamikos 1 - 0 AE Karaiskakis
FT Apollon Larissa FC 1 - 1 Volos Nps
FT Ergotelis 3 - 1 Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT Panachaiki 1891 FC 1 - 0 Platanias

Turkey - Super Lig
FT Erzurum BB 1 - 2 Konyaspor
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2 Goztepe
FT Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Kayserispor
FT Galatasaray 6 - 0 Ankaragucu

Turkey - 1st Lig
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0 - 1 Denizlispor
FT Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS
FT Osmanlispor FK 3 - 1 Boluspor

Northern Ireland - Premiership
FT Crusaders 0 - 1 Linfield
FT Dungannon Swifts 3 - 1 Cliftonville
FT Glenavon 0 - 2 Ballymena United
FT Glentoran 2 - 1 Newry City AFC
FT Warrenpoint Town 4 - 0 Institute

Cyprus - 1st League
FT Omonia Nicosia 3 - 1 Nea Salamis
FT Ermis Aradippou 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya FC
FT Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 4 Hapoel Haifa FC
FT Maccabi Haifa FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana FC
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC

Argentina - Torneos de Verano
FT Independiente 2 - 0 Gimnasia LP

Brazil - Paulista A1
FT Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Oeste FC
FT Santos FC 1 - 0 Ferroviaria

Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura
FT Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Always Ready

Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
FT CA Monarcas Morelia 2 - 0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FT Puebla FC 1 - 1 Santos

Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Deportivo Siquinala 3 - 1 Deportivo Iztapa

India - I-League
FT Minerva Fc 1 - 1 Gokulam Kerala Fc
FT Shillong Lajong FC 0 - 1 Real Kashmir
FT Churchill Brothers SC 2 - 1 North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association

Qatar - Stars League Cup
FT Qatar SC 2 - 0 Al-Sadd

Africa - Champions League
FT ASEC Mimosas 1 - 0 Lobi Stars
FT Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
FT CS Constantine 3 - 0 TP Mazembe
FT AS Vita Club 5 - 0 Simba SC

Algeria - Ligue 1
FT AS Ain Mlila 0 - 0 Olympique de Medea
FT USM Bel Abbes 0 - 2 JS Kabylie

Egypt - Premier League
FT Al Mokawloon Al Arab 2 - 2 Nogoom FC
FT Pyramids FC 3 - 1 El Geish

Kenya - Premier League
FT KCB 1 - 1 Vihiga United
FT Mathare United 3 - 2 Kakamega Homeboyz
FT Sofapaka 0 - 0 SoNy Sugar

South Africa - Premier League
FT Chippa United FC 2 - 0 Maritzburg United
FT Black Leopards 1 - 1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar