HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 13 - 14 JANUARI 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 13 - 14 JANUARI 2019



England - Premier League
FT Everton 2 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
FT Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 Manchester United

Italy - Coppa Italia
FT Torino 0 - 2 Fiorentina
FT Inter 6 - 2 Benevento
FT Napoli 2 - 0 Sassuolo

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Levante
FT Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Sevilla
FT Barcelona 3 - 0 Eibar
FT Real Betis 1 - 2 Real Madrid

France - Ligue 1
FT Nantes 0 - 1 Rennes
FT Dijon 1 - 1 Montpellier
FT Toulouse 1 - 2 Strasbourg

Germany - Telekom Cup
AP Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 0 FC Bayern München*
penalty : (Fortuna Düsseldorf 7 - 8 FC Bayern München)
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 0 Hertha BSC
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 1 Hertha BSC
AP FC Bayern München* 0 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
penalty :(FC Bayern München 4 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach)

Asian Cup - Group E
FT North Korea 0 - 6 Qatar

Asian Cup - Group F
FT Oman 0 - 1 Japan
FT Turkmenistan 0 - 4 Uzbekistan

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Cordoba 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Alcorcon 0 - 0 Almeria
FT Lugo 1 - 1 Extremadura
FT Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Malaga
FT Elche 1 - 0 Gimnastic

Spain - Segunda B:: group I
FT CF Burgos 2 - 0 Ponferradina
FT San Sebastian de los Reyes 1 - 0 Real Valladolid B
FT Guijuelo 1 - 0 Celta Vigo B
FT Pontevedra 0 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca
FT Salamanca CF Uds 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada CF
FT Atletico Madrid B 2 - 0 AD Union Adarve

Spain - Segunda B:: group II
FT Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
FT Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0 CD Vitoria

Spain - Segunda B:: group III
FT CD Ebro 2 - 1 Valencia CF Mestalla
FT RCD Espanyol Barcelona B 2 - 0 CF Badalona
FT Cf Peralada 2 - 0 CE Sabadell
FT Barcelona B 2 - 0 CD Alcoyano
FT Ontinyent CF 1 - 0 Hercules CF
FT UE Cornella 3 - 0 UE Olot

Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
FT CD El Ejido 2012 1 - 1 UD Melilla
FT Granada CF B 0 - 2 FC Cartagena
FT Marbella FC 2 - 0 UD Almeria B
FT Real Murcia 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno CF

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT Jong Ajax 2 - 2 Jong PSV
FT Almere City FC 0 - 2 FC Volendam
FT FC Dordrecht 2 - 6 FC Den Bosch
FT FC Eindhoven 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
FT TOP Oss 1 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 3 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 FC Twente
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
FT Cambuur 3 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Telstar 1 - 1 Helmond Sport

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT Union St.-Gilloise 1 - 2 KV Mechelen
FT OH Leuven 0 - 2 Tubize

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Nacional 0 - 1 Belenenses
FT Chaves 2 - 1 Tondela

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT CD Cova da Piedade 0 - 3 Pacos de Ferreira
FT Benfica B 2 - 3 Braga B
FT Academico Viseu 2 - 1 Farense
FT Mafra 1 - 2 Sporting Covilha
FT FC Porto B 1 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT Academica 2 - 0 Varzim
FT Arouca 0 - 0 Oliveirense

International - Club Friendlies
FT Konyaspor 1 - 0 Istanbulspor
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
FT Broendby IF 8 - 0 Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT Sivasspor 2 - 1 Sepsi OSK
FT Hannover 96 4 - 1 Heracles
FT Frosinone 3 - 0 Paganese
FT Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Diosgyori VTK
FT Udinese 1 - 0 Padova
FT Anderlecht 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim 1846

Greece - Super League
FT Levadiakos 0 - 2 Olympiacos
FT Panathinaikos 2 - 2 Xanthi FC
FT Asteras Tripolis 0 - 3 PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Greece - Football League
FT Platanias 3 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
FT AE Karaiskakis 0 - 2 Apollon Pontou
FT Doxa Dramas 2 - 0 Sparti
FT Iraklis 2 - 1 Ergotelis
FT Pao Aittitos Spata FC 0 - 1 Aoc-Kissamikos
FT Volos Nps 2 - 1 Panachaiki 1891 FC

Cyprus - 1st League
FT Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
FT AEK Larnaca 2 - 2 Ermis Aradippou

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Beitar Jerusalem FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
FT Necaxa 2 - 1 Pumas
FT Xolos de Tijuana 0 - 3 Tigres Uanl
FT Deportivo Toluca FC 2 - 0 Puebla FC

Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura
FT Club Sport Herediano 1 - 1 Deportiva San Carlos
FT Grecia 0 - 1 C.S. Cartagines
FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 2 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita

Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura
FT Club Xelaju 1 - 0 Deportivo Malacateco
FT Cd Chiantla 2 - 0 Sanarate

India - I-League
FT Shillong Lajong FC 0 - 3 Indian Arrows

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Sydney FC 2 - 1 Adelaide United
FT Perth Glory 4 - 3 Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Australia - W-League
FT Canberra United FC 1 - 0 Adelaide United FC

Kenya - Premier League
FT Kariobangi Sharks 2 - 1 Western Stima
FT SoNy Sugar 1 - 2 Ulinzi Stars
FT Vihiga United 1 - 1 Sofapaka
FT Posta Rangers 0 - 2 Chemelil Sugar

Morocco - Botola Pro
FT KACM 1 - 2 Olympic Club de Safi

South Africa - Premier League
FT Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Lamontville Golden Arrows

International - Friendly (Under 19)
FT Denmark U19 1 - 1 Israel U19
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar