HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06 - 07 JANUARI 2019

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 06 - 07 JANUARI 2019


England - FA Cup
FT Fulham 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
FT Manchester City 7 - 0 Rotherham United
FT Millwall 2 - 1 Hull City
FT Preston North End 1 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
FT Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1 Leeds United
FT Sheffield United 0 - 1 Barnet
FT Woking 0 - 2 Watford
FT Newport County 2 - 1 Leicester City

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Eibar 0 - 0 Villarreal
FT Sevilla 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT Real Madrid 0 - 2 Real Sociedad
FT Getafe 1 - 2 Barcelona

France - Cup
FT Andrezieux 2 - 0 Marseille
FT Canet Roussillon 0 - 1 Monaco
FT Reims 2 - 0 Lens
AET Rennes* 2 - 2 Brest
penalty : (Rennes 5 - 4 Brest)
FT Bordeaux 0 - 1 Le Havre
AET ES Cheminots Longueau 0 - 0 Vitre*
penalty : (ES Cheminots Longueau 1 - 4 Vitre)
FT Noisy Le Grand 2 - 1 GFC Ajaccio
FT St-Pryve St-Hilaire 3 - 1 Aurillac Arpajon
FT Strasbourg Olympique 0 - 6 Saint-Etienne
FT Toulouse 4 - 1 Nice
FT Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 0 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Feirense 2 - 2 Santa Clara
FT Belenenses 1 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 0 Chaves
FT Benfica 4 - 2 Rio Ave
FT SC Braga 1 - 0 Boavista

Asian Cup - Group A
FT Thailand 1 - 4 India

Asian Cup - Group B
FT Australia 0 - 1 Jordan
FT Syria 0 - 0 Palestine

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Almeria 2 - 0 Mallorca
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 Lugo
FT Gimnastic 1 - 0 Cordoba
FT Osasuna 2 - 1 Cadiz
FT Malaga 0 - 3 Reus

Spain - Segunda B:: group I
FT San Sebastian de los Reyes 2 - 0 Navalcarnero
FT Ponferradina 2 - 1 AD Union Adarve
FT Salamanca CF Uds 3 - 1 Celta Vigo B

Spain - Segunda B:: group II
FT Real Oviedo B 3 - 1 SCD Durango
FT Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Cd Calahorra
FT SD Gernika Club 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF

Spain - Segunda B:: group III
FT CD Ebro 1 - 1 Atletico Levante UD
FT Cf Peralada 2 - 1 SD Ejea
FT RCD Espanyol Barcelona B 1 - 3 Valencia CF Mestalla
FT Ontinyent CF 0 - 0 Club Lleida Esportiu
FT Barcelona B 1 - 1 CD Castellon

Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
FT CD El Ejido 2012 0 - 0 Atletico Malagueno

France - National
FT FC Chambly Oise 2 - 1 Avranches

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Famalicao 0 - 0 Varzim
FT Braga B 2 - 3 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT Mafra 1 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
FT Arouca 3 - 3 Farense
FT Leixoes 1 - 0 Sporting Covilha
FT Oliveirense 2 - 1 Penafiel

Greece - Football League
FT Sparti 3 - 0 Irodotos
FT AOK Kerkyra 1 - 0 Platanias

Cyprus - 1st League
FT Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
FT Nea Salamis 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT FC Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Raanana FC
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC

Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
FT CD Guadalajara 2 - 0 Xolos de Tijuana
FT Pumas 0 - 0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

India - I-League
FT Mohun Bagan 1 - 2 Real Kashmir

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Melbourne City FC 2 - 1 Newcastle United Jets
FT Brisbane Roar FC 2 - 4 Perth Glory

Kenya - Premier League 
FT Vihiga United 1 - 1 MT Kenya United
FT KCB 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
FT Bandari 2 - 1 SoNy Sugar
FT Chemelil Sugar 0 - 1 Western Stima
FT Mathare United 1 - 1 Gor Mahia
FT Ulinzi Stars 0 - 0 Zoo FC
FT Kakamega Homeboyz 0 - 1 Posta Rangers
FT AFC Leopards 1 - 1 Nzoia Sugar FC

Morocco - Botola Pro
FT RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic 0 - 1 Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca

South Africa - Premier League
FT Baroka FC 1 - 2 Black Leopards
FT Lamontville Golden Arrows 2 - 0 Maritzburg United

Tunisia - Ligue I
FT Esperance 2 - 1 Club Africain





Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar