AGEN BOLA - HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 05 - 06 JANUARI 2019

AGEN BOLA - HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 05 - 06 JANUARI 2019


AGEN BOLA - HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 05 - 06 JANUARI 2019

England - FA Cup
FT AFC Bournemouth 1 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Burnley 1 - 0 Barnsley
FT Manchester United 2 - 0 Reading
FT Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Luton Town
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Stoke City
FT West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Wigan Athletic
FT West Ham United 2 - 0 Birmingham City
FT Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
FT Aston Villa 0 - 3 Swansea City
FT Bolton Wanderers 5 - 2 Walsall
FT Brentford 1 - 0 Oxford United
FT Chelsea 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest
FT Derby County 2 - 2 Southampton
FT Everton 2 - 1 Lincoln City
FT Fleetwood Town 2 - 3 AFC Wimbledon
FT Gillingham 1 - 0 Cardiff City
FT Middlesbrough 5 - 0 Peterborough United
FT Blackpool 0 - 3 Arsenal
FT Bristol City 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town
FT Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
FT Newcastle United 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
FT Norwich City 0 - 1 Portsmouth

England - League 1
FT Rochdale 0 - 4 Burton Albion
FT Scunthorpe United 2 - 1 Coventry City
FT Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Sunderland

England - League 2
FT Cambridge United 2 - 0 Stevenage
FT Colchester United 3 - 3 Notts County
FT Crawley Town 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 Swindon Town
FT Morecambe 2 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
FT Yeovil Town 0 - 1 Bury
FT Carlisle United 3 - 2 Mansfield Town

England - National League
FT Bromley 3 - 2 AFC Fylde
FT Chesterfield 3 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 4 - 4 Boreham Wood
FT FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 Braintree Town
FT Gateshead 0 - 1 Maidenhead United
FT Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Maidstone United
FT Leyton Orient 0 - 3 Salford City
FT Solihull Moors 4 - 1 Eastleigh
FT Sutton United 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
FT Wrexham 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
FT Havant and Waterlooville 2 - 0 Barrow

England - National League North
FT Blyth Spartans 1 - 1 Alfreton Town
FT Boston United 1 - 2 Altrincham
FT Brackley Town 3 - 1 Ashton United
FT Curzon 1 - 0 York City
FT Darlington 3 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
FT FC United of Manchester 0 - 2 Chester FC
FT Guiseley 1 - 1 Leamington
FT Hereford 1 - 1 Chorley
FT Southport 1 - 1 Nuneaton Borough FC
FT Stockport County 3 - 0 Bradford PA
FT Telford 2 - 1 Spennymoor Town FC

England - National League South
FT Chelmsford 2 - 0 Hampton & Richmond
FT Chippenham Town 2 - 3 Eastbourne Borough
FT Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 2 Bath City
FT East Thurrock United 2 - 0 Gloucester City
FT Hungerford Town 2 - 1 Concord Rangers
FT St.Albans 1 - 0 Oxford City
FT Torquay United 4 - 0 Slough Town
FT Wealdstone 1 - 1 Dartford
FT Welling United 5 - 3 Truro City
FT Weston Super Mare 2 - 3 Billericay

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
FT Deportivo Alaves 2 - 1 Valencia

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Extremadura 3 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza

Spain - Segunda B:: group II
FT Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 0 CD Vitoria
FT SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon B
FT SD Leioa 2 - 1 UP Langreo

Spain - Segunda B:: group III
FT CF Villarreal B 1 - 0 CF Badalona

France - Cup
FT Croix 2 - 0 Raon L Etape
AET Marignane/Gignac FC* 1 - 1 Clermont Foot
penalty : (Marignane/Gignac FC 3 - 0 Clermont Foot)
AET SC Bastia* 2 - 2 Concarneau
penalty  : (SC Bastia 5 - 4 Concarneau)
FT Tours 1 - 2 Les Herbiers
FT Viry Chatillon 1 - 0 Angers
FT Amiens 1 - 0 Valenciennes
FT Bergerac Perigord 2 - 1 Niort
FT Entente SSG 1 - 0 Montpellier
FT Le Puy 0 - 1 Nancy
FT Lyon la Duchere 3 - 0 Nimes
AET Orleans 3 - 2 Aiglon
FT St Pontivyen 2 - 4 Guingamp
AET Gravelines 0 - 3 Villefranche Beaujolais
FT Red Star 0 - 1 Caen
AET Saint-Quentin 1 - 2 Metz
FT Schiltigheim 1 - 3 Dijon
FT Sete 1 - 0 FC de Limonest

Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT FC Porto B 2 - 2 Benfica B

Scotland - Championship
FT Ayr United 0 - 1 Falkirk
FT Dundee United 1 - 1 Partick Thistle
FT Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 2 Alloa Athletic
FT Inverness CT 1 - 2 Queen of South

Scotland - League 1
FT Arbroath 1 - 0 Brechin City
FT Dumbarton 2 - 3 Forfar Athletic
FT East Fife 1 - 2 Airdrieonians
FT Raith Rovers 5 - 1 Stenhousemuir
FT Stranraer 1 - 2 Montrose

Scotland - League 2
FT Annan Athletic 2 - 0 Elgin City
FT Cowdenbeath 2 - 0 Berwick Rangers
FT Edinburgh City 0 - 1 Stirling Albion
FT Peterhead 1 - 2 Clyde
FT Queen's Park 2 - 2 Albion Rovers

Asian Cup - Group A
FT U.A.E. 1 - 1 Bahrain

Greece - Football League
FT Aoc-Kissamikos 0 - 1 Iraklis
FT Ergotelis 1 - 2 Apollon Larissa FC
FT Panachaiki 1891 FC 2 - 1 Trikala 1963

Wales - Premier League
FT Caernarfon Town FC 3 - 1 Carmarthen
FT Cardiff Met University 3 - 0 Bala Town FC
FT Cefn Druids AFC 2 - 5 Barry Town United FC
FT Llanelli Town AFC 2 - 1 Llandudno FC

Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
FT Knockbreda 1 - 2 Strabane Athletic
FT Queens University 6 - 0 Lisburn Distillery
FT Ards Rangers 0 - 1 Carrick Rangers
FT Ballinamallard United 5 - 1 PSNI
FT Cliftonville 0 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
FT Coleraine 2 - 0 H&W Welders
FT Crusaders 4 - 1 Glentoran FC
FT Dergview 3 - 2 Maiden City
FT Dundela 1 - 3 Ballymena United
FT Glenavon FC 5 - 0 Rosemount Rec FC
FT Institute FC 0 - 2 Warrenpoint Town
FT Larne 2 - 1 Newry City
FT Limavady United 0 - 2 Larne Technica
FT Linfield 1 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades
FT Loughgall 1 - 4 Crumlin Star
FT Portadown 5 - 1 Abbey Villa FC Millisle

Cyprus - 1st League
FT AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Pafos FC
FT Anorthosis 0 - 0 Alki Oroklinis
FT Doxa Katokopia 1 - 2 APOEL Nicosia

Israel - Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT Hapoel Haifa FC 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa FC
FT Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem FC

Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura
FT Puebla FC 1 - 1 Cruz Azul

India - I-League
FT Aizawl 0 - 1 Indian Arrows
FT Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Minerva Fc

Australia - Hyundai A-League
FT Adelaide United 0 - 0 Wellington Phoenix FC
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory

Australia - W-League
FT Melbourne Victory FC 1 - 0 Melbourne City FC

Algeria - Ligue 1
FT Paradou AC 0 - 1 MC Alger

Egypt - Premier League
FT El Dakhleya 0 - 0 Ismaily SC
FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 1 - 3 El Zamalek

Kenya - Premier League
FT Sofapaka 2 - 3 Tusker FC

South Africa - Premier League
FT Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT Polokwane City 3 - 2 Amazulu Durban
FT Free State Stars 1 - 2 Bidvest Wits
FT Highlands Park FC 2 - 2 Orlando Pirates
FT SuperSport United 0 - 1 Cape Town City FC
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar