JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 02-01 DESEMBER 2018

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL  02-01 DESEMBER 2018

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 02-01 DESEMBER 2018


Mexico Liga MX
10:00 Santos Laguna vs Monterrey [0 : 1/4]

Argentina Primera Division
03:10 Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo [0:0]
05:20 Independiente vs Boca Juniors [0 : 1/4]

English Premier League
19:00 Chelsea vs Fulham [0:2]
23:15 Liverpool vs Everton [0 : 1 1/4]

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Real Betis vs Real Sociedad [0 : 1/4]
22:15 Girona vs Atl. Madrid [1/2 : 0]
00:30 Barcelona vs Villarreal [0:2]
02:45 Alaves vs Sevilla [1/2 : 0]

Italian Serie A
18:30 AC Milan vs Parma [0 : 1 1/4]
21:00 Frosinone vs Cagliari [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Sassuolo vs Udinese [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Torino vs Genoa [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Chievo vs Lazio [1 : 0]
02:30 Roma vs Inter Milan [0:0]

German Bundesliga
21:30 RB Leipzig vs Borussia Monchengladbach [0 : 1/2]
00:00 Frankfurt vs Wolfsburg [0 : 1/2]

English League Championship
20:30 Bristol City vs Millwall [0 : 1/2]

French Ligue 1
21:00 Toulouse vs Dijon [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Marseille vs Stade de Reims [0 : 1]
23:00 Rennes vs Strasbourg [0 : 3/4]
03:00 Bordeaux vs Paris Saint Germain [1 1/2 : 0]

English FA Cup
21:00 Bury vs Luton Town [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Chesterfield vs Grimsby Town [0 : 0]
21:00 Rochdale vs Portsmouth [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Shrewsbury vs Scunthorpe Utd [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Slough Town vs Gillingham [3/4 : 0]
21:00 Swindon Town vs Woking [0:1 1/4]
21:00 Tranmere Rovers vs Southport [0:1 1/4]

Australia A-League
13:00 Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory [1/2 : 0]
15:00 Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets [0 : 1/4]

Korea K-League
12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Gyeongnam [0:1 1/4]
12:00 Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai [0:0]
12:00 Suwon Samsung vs Jeju United [0 : 1/4]

ASEAN Football Championship / SEA Games
18:30 Philippines vs Vietnam [1/4 : 0]

Dutch Eredivisie
18:15 Ajax vs ADO Den Haag [0 : 3]
20:30 Feyenoord vs PSV [1/4 : 0]
20:30 Heracles vs VVV Venlo [0 : 1/2]
22:45 Groningen vs NAC Breda [0:1]

Italan Serie B
21:00 Brescia vs Livorno [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Carpi vs Lecce [0:0]
03:00 Perugia vs Pescara [0 : 1/4]

Spain Segunda Liga
18:00 Rayo Majadahonda vs D. La Coruna [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Osasuna vs Lugo [0 : 1]
00:00 Albacete vs AD Alcorcon [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Numancia vs Gimnastic Tarragona [0 : 3/4]
02:30 Las Palmas vs Real Oviedo [0 : 3/4]

German 2.Bundesliga
19:30 Duisburg vs Holstein Kiell [0:0]
19:30 Magdeburg vs Bochum [0:0]
19:30 Sandhausen vs Heidenheim [0 : 1/4]

 Belgium Pro League
20:30 Club Brugge vs Standard Liege [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Anderlecht vs Racing Genk [1/4 : 0]
02:00 Eupen vs Red Star Waasland [0 : 3/4]

 Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00 Aves vs Nacional da Madeira [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Portimonense vs Tondela [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Chaves vs Vitoria Guimaraes [1/4 : 0]
03:00 Boavista vs Porto [1 1/2 : 0]

 Russia Premier League
18:00 Krasnodar vs Ural Sverdlovsk [0 : 1 1/4]
20:30 Rostov vs CSKA Moscow [0 : 0]
23:00 Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow [0 : 0]
23:30 Arsenal Tula vs Zenit St. Petersburg [1/2 : 0]

Turkey Super Lig
20:00 Bursaspor vs Erzurum BB [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Besiktas vs Galatasaray [0 : 3/4]

Scotland Premier League
19:00 Heart of Midlothian vs G.Rangers [3/4 : 0]

Denmark Superliga
18:00 Sonderjyske vs Nordsjaelland [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Randers vs Midtjylland [3/4 : 0]
22:00 Horsens vs FC Copenhagen [3/4 : 0]
00:00 Brondby vs Hobro [0 : 1 3/4]

Switzerland Super League
22:00 Basel vs Young Boys [1/4 : 0]
22:00 FC Zurich vs Grasshopper [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Lugano vs Neuchatel Xamax [0 : 1/2]

Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Lviv vs Mariupol [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Shaktar Donetsk vs Olimpic Donetsk [0 : 2]

Greece Super League
22:15 Levadiakos vs Asteras Tripolis [1/4 : 0]
00:00 Aris Thessaloniki vs Panathinaikos [0 : 1/4]
00:30 AEK Athens vs Skoda Xanthi [0 : 1 1/4]

Brazil Serie A
02:00 Bahia BA vs Cruzeiro [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Ceara vs Vasco da Gama [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Chapecoense vs Sao Paulo [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Fluminense vs America Mineiro [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Gremio vs Corinthians [0 : 1 1/4]
02:00 Palmeiras vs Vitoria [0 : 1 3/4]
02:00 Parana PR vs Internacional [3/4 : 0]
02:00 Sport Recife vs Santos [0 : 3/4]

Chile Primera
22:00 Municipal Iquique vs CSD Antofagasta [0:0]
03:30 Colo Colo vs Universidad de [0:0]
03:30 Curico Unido vs Universidad de Chile [3/4 : 0]
03:30 Deportes Temuco vs Univ Catolica [1/4 : 0]
03:30 Palestino vs Huachipato [0 : 1/2]

Colombia Primera A
23:00 Atletico Junior vs Independiente Medellin [0 : 1/4]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar