HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 08 - 09 DESEMBER 2018

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 08 - 09 DESEMBER 2018


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 08 - 09 DESEMBER 2018

England - Premier League
FT AFC Bournemouth 0 - 4 Liverpool
FT Arsenal 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town
FT Burnley 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Cardiff City 1 - 0 Southampton
FT Manchester United 4 - 1 Fulham
FT West Ham United 3 - 2 Crystal Palace
FT Chelsea FC 2 - 0 Manchester City
FT Leicester City 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur

England - Championship
FT Birmingham City 0 - 1 Bristol City
FT Brentford 2 - 3 Swansea City
FT Leeds United 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
FT Millwall 2 - 2 Hull City
FT Norwich City 3 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
FT Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Preston North End
FT Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Rotherham United
FT Stoke City 2 - 0 Ipswich Town
FT Wigan Athletic 0 - 1 Derby County
FT Reading 0 - 2 Sheffield United

England - League 1
FT AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Rochdale
FT Blackpool 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic
FT Bristol Rovers 0 - 4 Doncaster Rovers
FT Burton Albion 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
FT Luton Town 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town
FT Peterborough United 2 - 2 Oxford United
FT Plymouth Argyle 3 - 3 Bradford City
FT Portsmouth 2 - 0 Southend United
FT Scunthorpe United 0 - 2 Gillingham
FT Walsall 2 - 1 Coventry City
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Barnsley

England - League 2
FT Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Notts County
FT Bury 2 - 0 Exeter City
FT Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Colchester United 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
FT Crawley Town 0 - 1 Northampton Town
FT Crewe Alexandra 0 - 2 Oldham Athletic
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Carlisle United
FT Morecambe 2 - 2 Port Vale
FT Stevenage 0 - 1 Lincoln City
FT Swindon Town 2 - 1 Newport County
FT Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Cambridge United
FT Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers

Italy - Serie A
FT Napoli 4 - 0 Frosinone
FT Cagliari 2 - 2 Roma
FT Lazio 2 - 2 Sampdoria

Italy - Serie B
FT Padova 1 - 3 Palermo
FT Spezia 4 - 0 Cosenza
FT Lecce 0 - 0 Perugia
FT Venezia 1 - 0 Ascoli

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
FT Valencia 1 - 1 Sevilla
FT Villarreal 2 - 3 Celta Vigo
FT RCD Espanyol 0 - 4 Barcelona

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 2 Numancia
FT Gimnastic 0 - 1 Granada
FT Albacete 2 - 2 Osasuna
FT Mallorca 1 - 2 Malaga
FT Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Almeria

Germany - Bundesliga
FT Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Augsburg
FT FC Bayern München 3 - 0 FC Nürnberg
FT Schalke 04 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
FT Freiburg 3 - 0 RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT Wolfsburg 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
FT Hertha BSC 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 1 MSV Duisburg
FT SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 5 FC Erzgebirge Aue

France - Ligue 1
FT Guingamp 1 - 2 Amiens
FT Rennes 2 - 0 Dijon

France - Cup
FT Versailles 2 - 4 Lens
FT Cote Bleue1 - 2 Lyon la Duchere
AET Boulogne 2 - 2 Croix*
penalty : (Boulogne 2 - 3 Croix)
AET Raon L Etape* 2 - 2 St Maur Lusitanos
penalty : (Raon L Etape 0 - 3 St Maur Lusitanos)
AET Stade Beaucairois 300 - 2 GFC Ajaccio
AET Chamalieres 0 - 0 Villefranche Beaujolais*
penalty : (Chamalieres 0 - 3 Villefranche Beaujolais)
FT AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 1 - 5 Le Havre
FT Bobigny 1 - 2 Clermont Foot
FT Entente SSG 1 - 0 Sedan
FT FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 0 - 1 Sochaux
FT Saint Louis Neuweg 0 - 2 Nancy
FT Schiltigheim 2 - 1 ASC Biesheim
AET Viry Chatillon 4 - 2 Angouleme
FT Avion 0 - 1 Red Star
FT Besancon FC1 - 2 Tours
FT Canet Roussillon 4 - 2 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
FT Chateauroux 4 - 0 Pau
FT Grand-Quevilly FC 1 - 2 Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy
AET Hyeres 1 - 1 Grenoble*
penalty : (Hyeres 1 - 3 Grenoble)
FT Le Poire Sur Vie 1 - 6 Les Herbiers
FT Paray Le Monial 0 - 4 Orleans
FT St Pontivyen1 - 0 Avranches
FT St-Pryve St-Hilaire 3 - 2 Troyes
FT Vertou 1 - 3 Bergerac Perigord
FT Vitre 2 - 0 US Montagnarde
FT Concarneau 2 - 0 St. Malo
FT Olympique Ales 0 - 2 Marignane/Gignac FC
FT Aiglon 3 - 2 Sainte Genevieve

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT Willem II 1 - 5 SC Heerenveen
FT PEC Zwolle 1 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam
FT ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 De Graafschap

Belgium - First Division A
FT KRC Genk 1 - 1 Kortrijk
FT Oostende 1 - 0 Lokeren
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
FT St.Truiden 1 - 1 Standard Liege

Belgium - First Division B:: 2nd stage
FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 5 - 2 Tubize
FT Westerlo 1 - 3 KV Mechelen

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT Belenenses 1 - 0 Chaves
FT Tondela 0 - 1 SC Braga
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar